

Indjija
Sloven Ruma| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Indjija | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 May 2025 | Serbia - Prva Liga | Sloven Ruma | 0-1 | Indjija | W | view |
| 26 Feb 2025 | Serbia - Prva Liga | Indjija | 0-0 | Sloven Ruma | D | view |
| 21 Sep 2024 | Serbia - Prva Liga | Sloven Ruma | 1-1 | Indjija | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.90 | 1.47 | 1.20 | 1.47 | 0.60 | 1.47 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (30) | 0.90 | 1.47 | 1.20 | 1.47 | 0.60 | 1.47 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (-7pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 0.90 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (29) | 0.83 | 1.14 | 0.86 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 30% (-3pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Borac Cacak | 6 | 15 | 83% | 2.5 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | - |
| 2 | Semendrija 1924 | 6 | 12 | 50% | 2.0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 2.8 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 3 | TSC Backa Topola | 6 | 12 | 50% | 2.0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 2.8 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | OFK Vršac | 6 | 12 | 67% | 2.0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 2.5 | 67% | 67% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 5 | Javor | 6 | 11 | 50% | 1.8 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 3.5 | 100% | 83% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 6 | Dubočica | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 2.7 | 67% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 7 | Napredak | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2.2 | 67% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | - |
| 8 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 6 | 9 | 33% | 1.5 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 4.2 | 100% | 83% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | - |
| 9 | Loznica | 6 | 7 | 17% | 1.2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | - |
| 10 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.8 | 33% | 33% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - |
| 11 | Teleoptik | 6 | 5 | 17% | 0.8 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | - |
| 12 | OFK Bor 1919 | 6 | 5 | 17% | 0.8 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 2.7 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | - |
| 13 | Naftagas | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2.5 | 67% | 67% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 14 | Metalac GM | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2.8 | 50% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 15 | Jedinstvo Ub | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2.8 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| 16 | Grafičar | 6 | 4 | 17% | 0.7 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2.8 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Mar | @ Borac Cacak | 1-2 | L |
| 30 Mar | vs Grafičar | 2-3 | L |
| 06 Apr | @ Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0-1 | L |
| 13 Apr | @ Semendrija 1924 | 1-1 | D |
| 23 Apr | vs Dubočica | 3-1 | W |
| 28 Apr | @ Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0-3 | L |
| 04 May | @ FK Trayal | 1-1 | D |
| 10 May | vs Sloboda Uzice | 0-1 | L |
| 19 May | vs Zemun | 1-2 | L |
| 25 May | @ Sloven Ruma | 1-0 | W |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Mar | @ Dubočica | 3-2 | W |
| 29 Mar | vs Semendrija 1924 | 3-2 | W |
| 06 Apr | @ Macva | 1-2 | L |
| 12 Apr | @ Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 1-1 | D |
| 23 Apr | vs Semendrija 1924 | 1-0 | W |
| 27 Apr | @ Zemun | 0-0 | D |
| 03 May | @ Sloboda Uzice | 0-1 | L |
| 11 May | vs FK Trayal | 1-1 | D |
| 19 May | @ Dubočica | 1-0 | W |
| 25 May | vs Indjija | 0-1 | L |