Hellas Verona · Coppa Italia← BackDailon Rocha Livramento has appeared twice in the Coppa Italia this season, playing a total of 94 minutes. He has not scored or assisted, but he has taken four shots, one of which was on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 3.83 compared to the baseline of 0.97. His key passes number one, translating to a key-passes-per-90 of 0.96 versus a baseline of 1.33. He has made one interception and has not recorded any tackles or successful dribbles. His average match rating is 6.2, and his conversion rate remains at 0%. The statistics show that, in the limited time he has played, Dailon Rocha Livramento has contributed mainly in build-up play and defensive positioning rather than finishing.
D. Livramento has played 209 minutes across 4 appearances in Coppa Italia, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 5 shots and averaging 6.23 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A. Sarr | M | 4 | 278 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 8 | 81% | 7 | 88% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 57% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | – |
| S. Mulattieri | F | 4 | 250 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | – |
| M. Compagnon | M | 3 | 254 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 3 | 80% | 4 | 67% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49% | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.45 | – |
| A. Harroui | M | 4 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 7 | 91% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Andrias Edmundsson | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| N. Leali | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.10 | – |
| Grigoris Kastanos | M | 4 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 89% | 2 | 67% | 8 | 8 | 1 | 58% | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | – |
| Antoine Bernede | M | 4 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 87% | 2 | 67% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| D. Livramento | F | 4 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 71% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | – |
| Andrea Le Borgne | M | 3 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 4 | 67% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 54% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | – |
| S. Korač | D | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93% | 0 | – | 6 | 2 | 0 | 68% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| K. Sezonienko | F | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 62% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Nicolò Calabrese | D | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | – |
| G. Zappa | D | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| S. Perilli | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.57 | – |
| D. De Battisti | D | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 2 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 | – |
| Nunzio Lella | M | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| E. Iannoni | M | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.98 | – |
| Domagoj Bradarić | D | 3 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 88% | 2 | 100% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 63% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | – |
| Daniel Oyegoke | D | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Tobias Slotsager | D | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Paweł Dawidowicz | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | – |
| Fallou Cham | D | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Leorat Bega | M | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Salvatore Cerbone | F | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Noe Mael Tagne | D | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Hellas Verona | Coppa Italia | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 66% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 36% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.06 |
| 2026/27 | Hellas Verona | Serie B | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2025/26 | Casa Pia | Primeira Liga | 26 | 1060 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 0% | 11 | 59% | 10 | 5 | 3 | 39% | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025/26 | Hellas Verona | Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Hellas Verona | Serie A | 29 | 953 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 9% | 8 | 60% | 6 | 15 | 3 | 36% | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2024/25 | Hellas Verona | Coppa Italia | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023/24 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 35 | 1856 | 16 | 1 | 53 | 29 | 30% | 15 | 67% | 16 | 15 | 7 | 31% | 48 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022/23 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 28 | 519 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 25% | 6 | 59% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 36% | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022/23 | MVV | Eredivisie | 2 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 64% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep | a Cagliari | – | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.21 | – |
| 29 Aug | a Padova | D | 25 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Aug | v Ascoli | L | 29 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 16 Aug | v Virtus Entella | – | 65 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 28 May | v Torreense | W | 68 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 20 May | a Torreense | D | 30 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 16 May | v Rio Ave | D | 59 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 11 May | a Guimaraes | W | 69 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 03 May | v Tondela | L | 33 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 27 Apr | a GIL Vicente | L | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 23 Apr | v SC Braga | L | 60 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Santa Clara | D | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 12 Apr | a Alverca | L | 22 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 20 Mar | a Estrela | L | 39 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 07 Mar | a Estoril | D | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |