Eren Karadağ has appeared once in the 1. Lig this season, spending eight minutes on the pitch and recording no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions. His per-90 statistics remain at zero across all categories, whereas the league baselines for goals, shots, key passes, tackles and successful dribbles per 90 are 0.14, 0.97, 1.33, 1.84 and 0.68 respectively. The average match rating he received in that appearance is 6.5. These figures portray a midfielder who, in the limited time he has had, has yet to contribute to the offensive or defensive metrics that are typical for the position. Eren Karadağ’s season so far shows a player still finding his footing in the competitive environment of the 1. Lig.
E. Karadağ has played 8 minutes across 1 appearance in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36 and averaging 3.25 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.79 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.97 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 11.25 1.25 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B. Kör | F | 3 | 204 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 2 | 86% | 1 | 20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Eşref Korkmazoğlu | D | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Furkan Gedik | F | 2 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | – |
| Tunahan Ergul | M | 3 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| C. Osmanpaşa | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 73% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| I. Šehić | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.92 | – |
| Marcos Silva | M | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 90% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | – |
| C. Karayel | D | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 5 | 71% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 72% | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | – |
| E. Karaca | M | 3 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 80% | 2 | 22% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41% | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | – |
| André Poko | M | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| K. Arslan | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4 | 2 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 | – |
| Doğan Can Davas | M | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 2 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| H. Yeşilyurt | M | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| B. Alıcı | M | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | – |
| Y. Sen | M | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | – |
| Eren Karadağ | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | – |
| M. Thiam | F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Stann Élysée Dalo | M | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Barış Alıcı | M | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | – |
| Joseph Attamah | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Emeka Eze | F | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 58% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Sarıyer | 1. Lig | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2025/26 | Çorum FK | 1. Lig | 8 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 88% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024/25 | Çorum FK | 1. Lig | 36 | 1861 | 7 | 4 | 42 | 25 | 17% | 25 | 78% | 47 | 10 | 9 | 40% | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Aug | a Esenler Erokspor | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Nov | v Iğdır FK | W | 61 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 03 Nov | a Esenler Erokspor | L | 10 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 27 Sep | a Ümraniyespor | D | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 23 Sep | v Serik Spor | D | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 13 Sep | v Vanspor FK | D | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 22 Aug | v Sarıyer | W | 25 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 16 Aug | a Adana Demirspor | W | 21 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 10 Aug | v Amed | W | 14 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 04 May | v Şanlıurfaspor | W | 61 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 27 Apr | a Ankaragücü | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 19 Apr | a Amed | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 13 Apr | v Manisa F.K. | W | 73 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 09 Apr | a Erzurumspor FK | D | 20 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 05 Apr | v Esenler Erokspor | D | 81 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |