Tiago Cukur has appeared twice in the 1. Lig this season, playing 180 minutes and recording no goals but one assist. He has taken two shots, none of which were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 of 1.0 compared with a baseline of 0.97. Cukur has created three key passes, a key-passes-per-90 of 1.5 versus a baseline of 1.33, and has made one tackle, a tackles-per-90 of 0.5 against a baseline of 1.84. His average match rating stands at 6.5 and he has not converted any shots, resulting in a conversion percentage of 0. Cukur’s numbers suggest a midfielder who contributes to build-up play and defensive work, though his limited sample size means the season so far is still developing.
T. Çukur has played 287 minutes across 4 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36, converting 0% of 4 shots and averaging 6.51 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D. Biraschi | D | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 11 | 3 | 68% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Emre Akbaba | M | 4 | 299 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 79% | 3 | 43% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| A. Pešić | F | 4 | 277 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10% | 4 | 60% | 2 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | – |
| D. Verde | M | 4 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 69% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| M. Silvestri | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.73 | – |
| M. Siopis | M | 4 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 1 | 25% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 42% | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| R. Yalçın | D | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 2 | 100% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 65% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Ç. Kurukalıp | D | 4 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 41% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | – |
| Tiago Cukur | M | 4 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 47% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Muhammed Emin Sarikaya | D | 4 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 1 | 25% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 45% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | – |
| Traore Ahmed | F | 4 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | – |
| R. Civelek | D | 3 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Baris Kalayci | F | 3 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 92% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.98 | – |
| Atınç Nukan | D | 2 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 83% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Y. Onogo | M | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.43 | – |
| C. Tosun | F | 3 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Marius Tresor Doh | M | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| Tarık Buğra Kalpaklı | F | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.15 | – |
| Dorukhan Toköz | M | 3 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 83% | 0 | – | 5 | 3 | 0 | 56% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Fatih Karagümrük | 1. Lig | 4 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 78% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 47% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2025/26 | Fatih Karagümrük | Süper Lig | 28 | 1540 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 9% | 23 | 72% | 5 | 21 | 3 | 40% | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2024/25 | Roda | Eerste Divisie | 31 | 2314 | 6 | 3 | 59 | 25 | 10% | 39 | 70% | 12 | 11 | 0 | 40% | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023/24 | Ümraniyespor | 1. Lig | 9 | 531 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 18% | 6 | 74% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 39% | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023/24 | SK Beveren | Challenger Pro League | 13 | 504 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Sep | v Kayserispor | D | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| 29 Aug | a İstanbulspor | D | 62 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 21 Aug | v Bursaspor | W | 90 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Aug | a Iğdır FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 May | a Kocaelispor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 03 May | v Gençlerbirliği S.K. | W | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 27 Apr | a Beşiktaş | D | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Eyüpspor | L | 57 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 12 Apr | a Konyaspor | L | 23 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 05 Apr | v Rizespor | W | 21 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 19 Mar | a Kayserispor | L | 67 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 13 Mar | v Fenerbahçe | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 08 Mar | a Gaziantep FK | D | 31 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 27 Feb | a Trabzonspor | L | 27 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 22 Feb | v Samsunspor | D | 17 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |