PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
← Back

Sardarapat vs FC Noah Prediction & Stats

Date: 10/10/2026
Time: 15:00
Sardarapat
Sardarapat
Vs
19%
25%
56%
■ Home   ■ Draw   ■ Away
FC Noah
FC Noah
Armenia: Premier League
Referee: -
Match preview & prediction

The model favours an away win, with FC Noah expected to edge Sardarapat 57% to 18% for a home win and 25% for a draw. The match is projected to produce an average of 2.7 goals, with the most likely total being 2 goals at 26%. The single most probable scoreline is 1-1, carrying a 12.1% chance. Sardarapat, playing at home against a similarly ranked opponent, averages 1.5 goals scored and 0.0 conceded, while FC Noah, on the road, averages 2.2 scored and 0.6 conceded against similar teams. The model’s selections include Under 7.5 (99.3%), Home under 3.5 goals (98.6%), Under 6.5 (97.9%), Under 5.5 (94.3%), Away +2 handicap (93.7%), Home under 2.5 goals (93.4%), Away under 3.5 goals (89.3%) and Under 4.5 (86.2%). Sardarapat’s recent unbeaten run ends with a 1-1 draw at Ararat-Armenia, while FC Noah’s 3-game winning streak culminated in a 4-0 triumph over Ararat.

🎯 1. Model Analysis

Sardarapat win
19.1%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw
25.0%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
FC Noah win
55.8%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

⚽ 2. Goal Analysis

SardarapatSardarapat

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-430W00D42W11D21W31W41W21W11D31WH·ARA20/04A·HAY27/04H·ARA05/05A·AND11/05H·SYU17/05A·BEN25/05A·VAN31/07A·ARA07/08A·ARA23/08H·SYU31/08← First LeaguePremier League →
Avg total
3.2
Avg scored
2.3
Avg conceded
0.9
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game2.470.672.640.642.310.69
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (5)1.600.401.500.001.670.67
vs Weaker (25)2.640.722.830.752.460.69
Clean sheet %47% (+16pp vs league)
This opponent (FC Noah) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

FC NoahFC Noah

Last 10 – goals for & against
80-883W00D50W30W22D43W12L10W10W40WH·ARA19/05A·PYU23/05A·FC 27/05H·SYU02/08H·FC 06/08A·SHI09/08A·FC 13/08H·ALA17/08A·BKM23/08H·ARA30/08
Avg total
3.9
Avg scored
2.9
Avg conceded
1.0
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game2.070.972.271.001.870.93
vs Stronger (3)0.332.001.000.000.003.00
vs Similar (10)1.701.001.201.402.200.60
vs Weaker (17)2.590.763.000.892.120.62
Clean sheet %53% (+23pp vs league)
This opponent (Sardarapat) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Total goals distribution

6%12%19%25%7%015%125%222%316%49%57%6+
The model estimates around 2.8 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (25%).
Over/Under 1.5
Over 1.5
78.0%
Under 1.5
22.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
53.1%
Under 2.5
46.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5
Over 3.5
30.8%
Under 3.5
69.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to score
Yes
53.5%
No
46.5%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.

Correct score

Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
12.0%
0-2
10.0%
0-1
10.0%
1-2
9.9%
0-0
7.2%
0-3
6.1%
1-3
6.0%
2-1
5.3%
Sardarapat goals ↓
FC Noah goals →
01234
07.2%10.0%10%6.1%2.8%
14.9%12%9.9%6.0%2.7%
22.9%5.3%4.9%2.9%1.3%
31.0%1.8%1.6%1.0%0.4%
40.2%0.4%0.4%0.2%0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Sardarapat goals (down), columns = FC Noah goals (across).

💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
FC Noah
3.00
Pyunik Yerevan
2.50
Sardarapat
2.50
Alashkert
2.17
Ararat-Armenia
2.00
FC Urartu
1.60
Shirak
1.40
BKMA
0.80
Ararat
0.60
Gandzasar
0.60
Syunik
0.20
Van
0.17
Sardarapat is 0.50 points worse than FC Noah in terms of average points per game (2.50 vs 3.00).

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
FC Noah
2.60
Sardarapat
2.50
Alashkert
2.33
Pyunik Yerevan
2.25
Ararat-Armenia
2.00
FC Urartu
1.60
Shirak
1.60
Gandzasar
1.20
BKMA
0.80
Syunik
0.60
Ararat
0.60
Van
0.33
Sardarapat is 0.10 goals worse than FC Noah in terms of goals scored per game (2.50 vs 2.60).

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Alashkert
0.33
FC Noah
0.60
Pyunik Yerevan
0.75
FC Urartu
1.00
Sardarapat
1.00
Shirak
1.00
BKMA
1.20
Ararat-Armenia
1.40
Ararat
2.40
Gandzasar
2.40
Syunik
2.60
Van
3.00
Sardarapat is 0.40 goals worse than FC Noah in terms of goals conceded per game (1.00 vs 0.60).

⏱️ Possession

Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.

🎲 4. Props Analysis

Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.

🔀 5. Double Chance

Double Chance

Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
Sardarapat or Draw
44.2%
Avg Implied -
19%
25%
56%
covers Sardarapat + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat or FC Noah
75.0%
Avg Implied -
19%
25%
56%
covers Sardarapat + FC Noah
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or FC Noah
80.9%
Avg Implied -
19%
25%
56%
covers Draw + FC Noah
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under

Home & Away Over/Under

How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
Sardarapat over/under 0.5
Over
62.6%
Under
37.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 1.5
Over
25.8%
Under
74.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 2.5
Over
7.7%
Under
92.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 3.5
Over
1.8%
Under
98.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 0.5
Over
83.7%
Under
16.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 1.5
Over
54.2%
Under
45.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 2.5
Over
27.4%
Under
72.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 3.5
Over
11.1%
Under
88.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⚖️ 7. Handicap

Handicap

The handicap is applied to Sardarapat, so a minus line means Sardarapat give that many goals of a start and FC Noah receive them. At -1, Sardarapat must win by two or more to land; a one-goal Sardarapat win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
Handicap -2 (Sardarapat)
Sardarapat -2
1.9%
Draw -2
5.1%
FC Noah +2
93.0%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap -1 (Sardarapat)
Sardarapat -1
7.0%
Draw -1
12.1%
FC Noah +1
80.9%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +1 (Sardarapat)
Sardarapat +1
44.2%
Draw +1
23.2%
FC Noah -1
32.6%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +2 (Sardarapat)
Sardarapat +2
67.4%
Draw +2
17.5%
FC Noah -2
15.1%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U

SardarapatSardarapat

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-330W00D31W00D21W21W20W20W11D00DH·ARA20/04A·HAY27/04H·ARA05/05A·AND11/05H·SYU17/05A·BEN25/05A·VAN31/07A·ARA07/08A·ARA23/08H·SYU31/08← First LeaguePremier League →
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
1.5
Avg conceded
0.4
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.300.231.570.211.060.25
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (5)0.600.200.500.000.670.33
vs Weaker (25)1.440.241.750.251.150.23
Clean sheet %77% (+46pp vs league)
This opponent (FC Noah) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

FC NoahFC Noah

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-331W00D20W20W21W11D10W00D00D30WH·ARA19/05A·PYU23/05A·FC 27/05H·SYU02/08H·FC 06/08A·SHI09/08A·FC 13/08H·ALA17/08A·BKM23/08H·ARA30/08
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
1.4
Avg conceded
0.3
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.930.501.200.670.670.33
vs Stronger (3)0.001.000.000.000.001.50
vs Similar (10)0.800.600.601.001.000.20
vs Weaker (17)1.180.351.670.560.620.12
Clean sheet %63% (+33pp vs league)
This opponent (Sardarapat) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
No half-time model prices for this fixture yet - the form above is the record.

🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Sardarapat over/under 0.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 1.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 0.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 1.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U

SardarapatSardarapat

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-300D00D11D11D00D10W21W01L00D31WH·ARA20/04A·HAY27/04H·ARA05/05A·AND11/05H·SYU17/05A·BEN25/05A·VAN31/07A·ARA07/08A·ARA23/08H·SYU31/08← First LeaguePremier League →
Avg total
1.3
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.5
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.170.431.070.431.250.44
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (5)1.000.201.000.001.000.33
vs Weaker (25)1.200.481.080.501.310.46
Clean sheet %57% (+26pp vs league)
This opponent (FC Noah) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

FC NoahFC Noah

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
50-552W00D30W10W01L32W02L10W10W10WH·ARA19/05A·PYU23/05A·FC 27/05H·SYU02/08H·FC 06/08A·SHI09/08A·FC 13/08H·ALA17/08A·BKM23/08H·ARA30/08
Avg total
2.2
Avg scored
1.5
Avg conceded
0.7
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.130.471.070.331.200.60
vs Stronger (3)0.331.001.000.000.001.50
vs Similar (10)0.900.400.600.401.200.40
vs Weaker (17)1.410.411.330.331.500.50
Clean sheet %67% (+36pp vs league)
This opponent (Sardarapat) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
No second-half model prices for this fixture yet - the form above is the record.

🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Sardarapat over/under 0.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 1.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sardarapat over/under 2.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 0.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 1.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
FC Noah over/under 2.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔥 12. Top picks for this game

Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average.
Min odds1.20
Edge
PickProbabilityAvg oddsBest 1Best 2Best 3Best 4Best 5Edge
Under 7.599.2%-------
Home under 3.5 goals98.2%-------
Under 6.597.6%-------
Under 5.593.5%-------
Away +2 handicap93.0%-------
Home under 2.5 goals92.3%-------
Away under 3.5 goals88.9%-------
Under 4.584.8%-------
Away over 0.5 goals83.7%-------
Draw or Away80.9%-------
Away +1 handicap80.9%-------
Over 1.578.0%-------
Home or Away75.0%-------
Home under 1.5 goals74.2%-------
Away under 2.5 goals72.6%-------

🎽 13. Player market rates

FC Noah · 2025/26
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Nardin Mulahusejnović62%
Matheus Aiás20%
Alen Grgić17%
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan14%
Hélder Ferreira10%
Marin Jakoliš0%
Gustavo Sangaré0%
Imran Oulad Omar0%
Gonçalo Silva0%
David Sualehe0%
Yan Eteki0%
Guðmundur Þórarinsson0%
Timothy Fayulu0%
Nathanaël Saintini0%
Ognjen Čančarević0%
Eric Boakye0%
Gor Manvelyan0%
Takuto Oshima0%
Sergey Muradyan0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
David Sualehe30%
Gustavo Sangaré22%
Imran Oulad Omar20%
Hélder Ferreira20%
Sergey Muradyan20%
Alen Grgić17%
Marin Jakoliš12%
Guðmundur Þórarinsson12%
Nathanaël Saintini12%
Nardin Mulahusejnović12%
Yan Eteki10%
Eric Boakye10%
Matheus Aiás10%
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan0%
Gonçalo Silva0%
Timothy Fayulu0%
Ognjen Čančarević0%
Gor Manvelyan0%
Takuto Oshima0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Hélder Ferreira20%
Guðmundur Þórarinsson12%
Nardin Mulahusejnović12%
Takuto Oshima11%
David Sualehe10%
Matheus Aiás10%
Sergey Muradyan10%
Marin Jakoliš0%
Alen Grgić0%
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan0%
Gustavo Sangaré0%
Imran Oulad Omar0%
Gonçalo Silva0%
Yan Eteki0%
Timothy Fayulu0%
Nathanaël Saintini0%
Ognjen Čančarević0%
Eric Boakye0%
Gor Manvelyan0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Nardin Mulahusejnović38%
Imran Oulad Omar20%
Hélder Ferreira10%
Matheus Aiás10%
Marin Jakoliš0%
Alen Grgić0%
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan0%
Gustavo Sangaré0%
Gonçalo Silva0%
David Sualehe0%
Yan Eteki0%
Guðmundur Þórarinsson0%
Timothy Fayulu0%
Nathanaël Saintini0%
Ognjen Čančarević0%
Eric Boakye0%
Gor Manvelyan0%
Takuto Oshima0%
Sergey Muradyan0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.

💰 14. Squad value

💰 Total value

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FN (27)
€12m
ARA (26)
€8m
PY (24)
€6m
ALA (24)
€5m
FU (27)
€5m
ARA (26)
€3m
SHI (23)
€3m
GAN (25)
€3m
BKM (20)
€2m
SAR (23)
€2m
VAN (21)
€2m
SYU (23)
€2m
Sardarapat's squad is €11m less valuable than FC Noah's (€2m vs €12m).

⚔️ Attack

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FN (10)
€5m
ARA (9)
€3m
ALA (10)
€3m
FU (11)
€2m
PY (7)
€2m
GAN (8)
€1m
SHI (6)
€1m
BKM (5)
€1m
SYU (9)
€1m
SAR (7)
€1m
VAN (6)
€1m
ARA (4)
€0m
Sardarapat's attack is €4m less valuable than FC Noah's (€1m vs €5m).

🧠 Midfield

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FN (5)
€3m
PY (7)
€2m
ARA (6)
€2m
ARA (10)
€1m
ALA (5)
€1m
SHI (5)
€1m
FU (4)
€1m
BKM (6)
€1m
GAN (5)
€1m
SYU (6)
€0m
SAR (4)
€0m
VAN (3)
€0m
Sardarapat's midfield is €3m less valuable than FC Noah's (€0m vs €3m).

🛡️ Defence

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FN (12)
€4m
ARA (11)
€4m
FU (12)
€2m
PY (10)
€2m
ALA (9)
€2m
ARA (12)
€2m
SHI (12)
€1m
GAN (12)
€1m
VAN (12)
€1m
SAR (12)
€1m
BKM (9)
€1m
SYU (8)
€0m
Sardarapat's defence is €3m less valuable than FC Noah's (€1m vs €4m).

🤝 15. Games History

H2H record

No previous meetings
0
SAR wins
0
Draws
0
FN wins

Head-to-head

Sardarapat vs FC Noah · H/A from SAR
DateH/AGameScore
No games.

SardarapatSardarapat

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
31/08/26HSAR Vs Syunik3-1
23/08/26AArarat-Armenia Vs SAR1-1
07/08/26AArarat Vs SAR1-2
31/07/26AVan Vs SAR1-4
25/05/26ABentonit Ijevan Vs SAR1-3
17/05/26HSAR Vs Syunik2-1
11/05/26AAndranik Vs SAR1-1
05/05/26HSAR Vs Ararat-Armenia II4-2
27/04/26AHayq Vs SAR0-0
20/04/26HSAR Vs Araks Ararat3-0

FC NoahFC Noah

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
30/08/26HFN Vs Ararat4-0
23/08/26ABKMA Vs FN0-1
17/08/26HFN Vs Alashkert1-0
13/08/26AFC Sion Vs FN2-1
09/08/26AShirak Vs FN3-4
06/08/26HFN Vs FC Sion2-2
02/08/26HFN Vs Syunik3-0
27/05/26AFC Urartu Vs FN0-5
23/05/26APyunik Yerevan Vs FN0-0
19/05/26HFN Vs Ararat8-3

📊 16. Overall Statistics

Sardarapat
Sardarapat
Armenia: Premier League
Recent: 7 Wins / 3 Draws / 0 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWWWDW2.53
HomeWWWWW2.56
AwayDWWWD2.50
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %79%81%78%
AVG goals3.323.443.22
Over 1.5 %88%88%89%
Over 2.5 %68%75%61%
Over 3.5 %44%44%44%
Scored2.682.882.50
Conceded0.650.560.72
BTTS53%44%61%
Clean Sheet47%56%39%
Corners---
Cards---
FC Noah
FC Noah
Armenia: Premier League
Recent: 7 Wins / 2 Draws / 1 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWLWWW1.90
HomeWWDWW2.15
AwayDWWLW1.62
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %54%65%42%
AVG goals2.962.962.96
Over 1.5 %78%73%83%
Over 2.5 %56%62%50%
Over 3.5 %36%35%38%
Scored1.982.121.83
Conceded0.980.851.12
BTTS46%46%46%
Clean Sheet48%54%42%
Corners6.505.507.50
Cards4.434.004.86

🏆 17. League Table

RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1FC NoahFC Noah515
100%
3.0
133+10
3.2
60%
60%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
12
5342.60.6
-
2AlashkertAlashkert613
67%
2.2
142+12
2.7
83%
67%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
5
3122.30.3
-
3SardarapatSardarapat410
75%
2.5
104+6
3.5
100%
75%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1012.51.0
-
4Pyunik YerevanPyunik Yerevan410
75%
2.5
93+6
3.0
100%
75%
25%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
6
2222.20.8
-
5Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia510
60%
2.0
107+3
3.4
100%
60%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
8
3242.01.4
-
6FC UrartuFC Urartu58
40%
1.6
85+3
2.6
80%
60%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
5
2121.61.0
-
7ShirakShirak57
40%
1.4
85+3
2.6
40%
40%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.61.0
-
8BKMABKMA54
20%
0.8
46-2
2.0
60%
60%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1110.81.2
-
9GandzasarGandzasar53
20%
0.6
612-6
3.6
80%
80%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.22.4
-
10AraratArarat53
20%
0.6
312-9
3.0
100%
80%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
0120.62.4
-
11SyunikSyunik51
0%
0.2
313-10
3.2
100%
80%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1000.62.6
-
12VanVan61
0%
0.2
218-16
3.3
100%
67%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1010.33.0
-
Armenia: Premier League 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Armenia: Premier League stats & trends →

← all matches