This opponent (Sturm Graz) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Sturm Graz
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.6
Avg scored
0.9
Avg conceded
1.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.37
1.37
1.00
1.31
1.65
1.41
vs Stronger (3)
0.33
2.00
0.00
1.00
0.50
2.50
vs Similar (13)
1.08
1.46
1.14
1.14
1.00
1.83
vs Weaker (14)
1.86
1.14
1.00
1.60
2.33
0.89
Clean sheet %
33% (+8pp vs league)
This opponent (SCR Altach) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.4 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (27%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
71.0%
Under 1.5
29.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
43.6%
Under 2.5
56.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
22.6%
Under 3.5
77.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: Yes
Yes
50.6%
No
49.4%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1 â
14.3%
0-0
10.2%
1-0
9.6%
0-1
9.3%
2-1
8.0%
1-2
7.8%
2-0
6.7%
0-2
6.3%
SCR Altach goals ↓
Sturm Graz goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
10%
9.3%
6.3%
2.5%
0.7%
1
9.6%
14%
7.8%
3.1%
0.9%
2
6.7%
8.0%
4.8%
1.9%
0.6%
3
2.8%
3.3%
2.0%
0.8%
0.2%
4
0.8%
1.0%
0.6%
0.2%
0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = SCR Altach goals (down), columns = Sturm Graz goals (across).
ðŠ 3. Team Strengths Analysis
ð Total PPG
Points / game
TSV Hartberg
2.50
Red Bull Salzburg
2.50
Austria Vienna
2.40
Wolfsberger AC
2.33
Austria Klagenfurt
2.33
Stripfing
2.25
Schwarz-Weià Bregenz
2.25
Lask Linz
2.20
WSG Wattens
2.00
SV Horn
2.00
Austria Lustenau
2.00
Rapid Vienna
2.00
FC BW Linz
2.00
Voitsberg
2.00
Sturm Graz
1.75
Fach-Donaufeld
1.50
SVG Reichenau
1.50
Wallern / Marienkirchen
1.50
Ried
1.50
Admira Wacker
1.50
SKU Amstetten
1.50
WSPG Wels
1.50
SKN ST. Polten
1.50
First Vienna
1.50
SV Kapfenberg
1.50
Grazer AK
1.33
Krems / Rehberg
1.00
Hohenems
1.00
Velden
1.00
Weiz
1.00
Dinamo Helfort
0.94
Hirschwang
0.94
Jennersdorf
0.94
Union VÃķcklamarkt
0.94
Wolfsberg
0.94
Lauterach
0.94
Tillmitsch
0.94
Kalsdorf
0.94
Kuchl
0.94
Lendorf
0.94
Parndorf
0.94
Wiener SC
0.94
Retz
0.94
Wacker Innsbruck
0.94
Oedt
0.50
SV Lafnitz
0.50
Austria Salzburg
0.00
Oberwart
0.00
Wals-GrÞnau
0.00
Bischofshofen
0.00
Donau
0.00
Gurten
0.00
Wohnbau Dietach
0.00
Imst
0.00
Traiskirchen
0.00
Schwaz
0.00
Treibach
0.00
Mannsdorf-GroÃenzersdorf
0.00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0.00
RÃķthis
0.00
Neusiedl
0.00
Dornbirn
0.00
SCR Altach
0.00
Floridsdorfer AC
0.00
SCR Altach is 1.75 points worse than Sturm Graz in terms of average points per game (0.00 vs 1.75).
âïļ Attack
Goals scored / game
Ried
6.00
Hohenems
4.00
Grazer AK
4.00
TSV Hartberg
3.83
Austria Klagenfurt
3.67
Red Bull Salzburg
3.50
Oedt
3.00
Admira Wacker
3.00
SV Kapfenberg
3.00
Wolfsberger AC
2.50
SKU Amstetten
2.50
Austria Vienna
2.40
WSG Wattens
2.33
FC BW Linz
2.33
Lask Linz
2.20
Krems / Rehberg
2.00
Wallern / Marienkirchen
2.00
Velden
2.00
Weiz
2.00
Rapid Vienna
2.00
Voitsberg
2.00
Stripfing
1.75
Sturm Graz
1.75
Schwarz-Weià Bregenz
1.75
SV Horn
1.67
Austria Lustenau
1.67
Dinamo Helfort
1.55
Hirschwang
1.55
Jennersdorf
1.55
Union VÃķcklamarkt
1.55
Wolfsberg
1.55
Lauterach
1.55
Tillmitsch
1.55
Kalsdorf
1.55
Kuchl
1.55
Lendorf
1.55
Parndorf
1.55
Wiener SC
1.55
Retz
1.55
Wacker Innsbruck
1.55
Fach-Donaufeld
1.50
SKN ST. Polten
1.50
First Vienna
1.50
Austria Salzburg
1.00
Wals-GrÞnau
1.00
Bischofshofen
1.00
Traiskirchen
1.00
SVG Reichenau
1.00
Treibach
1.00
Mannsdorf-GroÃenzersdorf
1.00
SV Lafnitz
1.00
Floridsdorfer AC
1.00
WSPG Wels
1.00
Oberwart
0.00
Donau
0.00
Gurten
0.00
Wohnbau Dietach
0.00
Imst
0.00
Schwaz
0.00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0.00
RÃķthis
0.00
Neusiedl
0.00
Dornbirn
0.00
SCR Altach
0.00
SCR Altach is 1.75 goals worse than Sturm Graz in terms of goals scored per game (0.00 vs 1.75).
ðĄïļ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Red Bull Salzburg
0.25
TSV Hartberg
0.33
Austria Klagenfurt
0.33
Wolfsberger AC
0.50
WSPG Wels
0.50
Lask Linz
0.60
Austria Vienna
0.60
SV Horn
0.67
FC BW Linz
0.67
Voitsberg
0.67
Stripfing
0.75
Wallern / Marienkirchen
1.00
Rapid Vienna
1.00
Schwarz-Weià Bregenz
1.00
Grazer AK
1.33
Fach-Donaufeld
1.50
Ried
1.50
Sturm Graz
1.50
SV Kapfenberg
1.50
WSG Wattens
1.67
Austria Lustenau
1.67
Austria Salzburg
2.00
Oberwart
2.00
Krems / Rehberg
2.00
Wals-GrÞnau
2.00
Wohnbau Dietach
2.00
Schwaz
2.00
Velden
2.00
Weiz
2.00
Neusiedl
2.00
SCR Altach
2.00
Floridsdorfer AC
2.00
Admira Wacker
2.00
SKU Amstetten
2.00
SKN ST. Polten
2.00
First Vienna
2.00
Dinamo Helfort
2.85
Hirschwang
2.85
Jennersdorf
2.85
Union VÃķcklamarkt
2.85
Wolfsberg
2.85
Lauterach
2.85
Tillmitsch
2.85
Kalsdorf
2.85
Kuchl
2.85
Lendorf
2.85
Parndorf
2.85
Wiener SC
2.85
Retz
2.85
Wacker Innsbruck
2.85
Donau
3.00
Gurten
3.00
Imst
3.00
Mannsdorf-GroÃenzersdorf
3.00
Oedt
3.50
Traiskirchen
4.00
Hohenems
4.00
SV Lafnitz
4.00
SVG Reichenau
5.00
Treibach
6.00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
6.00
Dornbirn
6.00
Bischofshofen
11.00
RÃķthis
11.00
SCR Altach is 0.50 goals worse than Sturm Graz in terms of goals conceded per game (2.00 vs 1.50).
âąïļ Possession
Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.
ðē 4. Props Analysis
Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.
ð 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
SCR Altach or Drawâ Hit
66.0%
Avg Implied -
36%
30%
34%
covers SCR Altach + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach or Sturm Grazâ Miss
69.9%
Avg Implied -
36%
30%
34%
covers SCR Altach + Sturm Graz
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or Sturm Grazâ Hit
64.1%
Avg Implied -
36%
30%
34%
covers Draw + Sturm Graz
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
ðĨ 6. Home & Away Over/Under
Home & Away Over/Under
How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
SCR Altach over/under 0.5Actual: Over
Over
70.8%
Under
29.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 1.5Actual: Under
Over
34.9%
Under
65.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 2.5Actual: Under
Over
12.7%
Under
87.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 3.5Actual: Under
Over
3.7%
Under
96.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 0.5Actual: Over
Over
69.6%
Under
30.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 1.5Actual: Under
Over
33.4%
Under
66.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 2.5Actual: Under
Over
11.9%
Under
88.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 3.5Actual: Under
Over
3.3%
Under
96.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
âïļ 7. Handicap
Handicap
The handicap is applied to SCR Altach, so a minus line means SCR Altach give that many goals of a start and Sturm Graz receive them. At -1, SCR Altach must win by two or more to land; a one-goal SCR Altach win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
Handicap -2 (SCR Altach)Actual: Sturm Graz
SCR Altach -2
5.4%
Draw -2
10.7%
Sturm Graz +2
83.9%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap -1 (SCR Altach)Actual: Sturm Graz
SCR Altach -1
16.1%
Draw -1
19.8%
Sturm Graz +1
64.1%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +1 (SCR Altach)Actual: SCR Altach
SCR Altach +1
66.0%
Draw +1
19.2%
Sturm Graz -1
14.8%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +2 (SCR Altach)Actual: SCR Altach
SCR Altach +2
85.2%
Draw +2
10.0%
Sturm Graz -2
4.8%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
âąïļ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
SCR Altach
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.1
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.5
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.53
0.47
0.54
0.38
0.53
0.53
vs Stronger (11)
0.36
0.36
0.60
0.40
0.17
0.33
vs Similar (18)
0.56
0.56
0.50
0.38
0.60
0.70
vs Weaker (1)
2.00
0.00
-
-
2.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
57% (+31pp vs league)
This opponent (Sturm Graz) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Sturm Graz
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.1
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.73
0.60
0.46
0.54
0.94
0.65
vs Stronger (3)
0.33
0.33
0.00
0.00
0.50
0.50
vs Similar (13)
0.69
0.62
0.57
0.43
0.83
0.83
vs Weaker (14)
0.86
0.64
0.40
0.80
1.11
0.56
Clean sheet %
60% (+34pp vs league)
This opponent (SCR Altach) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
ðĨ 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
SCR Altach over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
âąïļ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
SCR Altach
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.8
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.63
0.63
0.69
0.62
0.59
0.65
vs Stronger (11)
0.45
0.55
0.40
0.80
0.50
0.33
vs Similar (18)
0.67
0.67
0.88
0.50
0.50
0.80
vs Weaker (1)
2.00
1.00
-
-
2.00
1.00
Clean sheet %
53% (+28pp vs league)
This opponent (Sturm Graz) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Sturm Graz
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.5
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.63
0.77
0.54
0.77
0.71
0.76
vs Stronger (3)
0.00
1.67
0.00
1.00
0.00
2.00
vs Similar (13)
0.38
0.85
0.57
0.71
0.17
1.00
vs Weaker (14)
1.00
0.50
0.60
0.80
1.22
0.33
Clean sheet %
50% (+24pp vs league)
This opponent (SCR Altach) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
ðĨ 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
SCR Altach over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
SCR Altach over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sturm Graz over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
ðĨ 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Under 7.5
99.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Under 6.5
98.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Away under 3.5 goals
96.7%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Home under 3.5 goals
96.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Under 5.5
96.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Over 19.5 fouls
91.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 4.5
90.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Away under 2.5 goals
88.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Home under 2.5 goals
87.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Home +2 handicap
85.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Over 2.5 cards
84.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Away +2 handicap
83.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Over 21.5 fouls
82.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 11.5 corners
77.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 3.5
77.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Over 1.5
71.0%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
Home over 0.5 goals
70.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
â Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
ð― 13. Player market rates
SCR Altach
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Patrick Greil38%
Anteo Fetahu18%
Ousmane Diawara15%
Mohamed OuÃĐdraogo14%
Srdjan HrstiÄ12%
Yann Massombo10%
Alexander Gorgon7%
Paul-Friedrich Koller6%
Vesel Demaku5%
Filip Milojevic5%
Erkin Yalcin5%
Sandro Ingolitsch3%
Benedikt Zech0%
Mike-Steven BÃĪhre0%
Lukas Gugganig0%
Lukas JÃĪger0%
Dejan StojanoviÄ0%
Leonardo LukaÄeviÄ0%
Moritz Oswald0%
Marlon Mustapha0%
Rassa Rahmani0%
Precious Benjamin0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Mike-Steven BÃĪhre27%
Mohamed OuÃĐdraogo24%
Filip Milojevic23%
Lukas JÃĪger19%
Ousmane Diawara19%
Paul-Friedrich Koller18%
Patrick Greil17%
Leonardo LukaÄeviÄ17%
Precious Benjamin14%
Sandro Ingolitsch13%
Dejan StojanoviÄ12%
Moritz Oswald11%
Marlon Mustapha10%
Anteo Fetahu9%
Benedikt Zech7%
Yann Massombo6%
Erkin Yalcin5%
Vesel Demaku0%
Alexander Gorgon0%
Lukas Gugganig0%
Rassa Rahmani0%
Srdjan HrstiÄ0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Sandro Ingolitsch17%
Leonardo LukaÄeviÄ17%
Yann Massombo16%
Vesel Demaku14%
Marlon Mustapha10%
Patrick Greil7%
Mike-Steven BÃĪhre7%
Erkin Yalcin5%
Srdjan HrstiÄ4%
Mohamed OuÃĐdraogo3%
Benedikt Zech0%
Paul-Friedrich Koller0%
Alexander Gorgon0%
Lukas Gugganig0%
Lukas JÃĪger0%
Dejan StojanoviÄ0%
Ousmane Diawara0%
Moritz Oswald0%
Anteo Fetahu0%
Rassa Rahmani0%
Filip Milojevic0%
Precious Benjamin0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Patrick Greil17%
Ousmane Diawara15%
Srdjan HrstiÄ12%
Marlon Mustapha10%
Alexander Gorgon7%
Paul-Friedrich Koller6%
Mohamed OuÃĐdraogo3%
Yann Massombo3%
Vesel Demaku0%
Sandro Ingolitsch0%
Benedikt Zech0%
Mike-Steven BÃĪhre0%
Lukas Gugganig0%
Lukas JÃĪger0%
Dejan StojanoviÄ0%
Leonardo LukaÄeviÄ0%
Moritz Oswald0%
Anteo Fetahu0%
Rassa Rahmani0%
Filip Milojevic0%
Erkin Yalcin0%
Precious Benjamin0%
Sturm Graz
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Otar Kiteishvili39%
Max Johnston25%
Tomi Horvat15%
Albert Vallci14%
Belmin BeganoviÄ14%
Leon GrgiÄ14%
Seedy Jatta10%
Maurice Malone8%
Luca Weinhandl8%
Gizo Mamageishvili8%
Filip RÃģzga7%
Paul Koller7%
Ryan Fosso7%
Stefan HierlÃĪnder6%
Jacob HÃķdl5%
Jon Stankovic5%
Tim Oermann5%
Axel Kayombo5%
Tochi Chukwuani4%
Arjan MaliÄ4%
Jeyland Mitchell4%
Jusuf GazibegoviÄ0%
Emir KariÄ0%
Emanuel Aiwu0%
Oliver Christensen0%
Dimitri LavalÄe0%
Niklas Geyrhofer0%
William BÃļving0%
Daniil Khudyakov0%
Julius Beck0%
Matteo Bignetti0%
Rory Wilson0%
Kristjan Bendra0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Gizo Mamageishvili31%
Tochi Chukwuani30%
Albert Vallci29%
Jeyland Mitchell27%
Kristjan Bendra25%
Arjan MaliÄ24%
Jon Stankovic22%
Ryan Fosso21%
Emanuel Aiwu21%
Dimitri LavalÄe20%
Julius Beck20%
Jusuf GazibegoviÄ18%
Axel Kayombo18%
Jacob HÃķdl16%
Tim Oermann15%
Filip RÃģzga15%
Emir KariÄ12%
Daniil Khudyakov10%
Seedy Jatta10%
Maurice Malone8%
Niklas Geyrhofer8%
Luca Weinhandl8%
Otar Kiteishvili8%
Oliver Christensen5%
Leon GrgiÄ5%
Tomi Horvat4%
Stefan HierlÃĪnder0%
Paul Koller0%
William BÃļving0%
Max Johnston0%
Matteo Bignetti0%
Rory Wilson0%
Belmin BeganoviÄ0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
William BÃļving40%
Tomi Horvat19%
Jusuf GazibegoviÄ18%
Otar Kiteishvili11%
Leon GrgiÄ9%
Gizo Mamageishvili8%
Emir KariÄ8%
Filip RÃģzga7%
Albert Vallci7%
Maurice Malone6%
Jacob HÃķdl5%
Jon Stankovic5%
Tim Oermann5%
Seedy Jatta5%
Axel Kayombo5%
Jeyland Mitchell4%
Stefan HierlÃĪnder0%
Paul Koller0%
Emanuel Aiwu0%
Oliver Christensen0%
Dimitri LavalÄe0%
Tochi Chukwuani0%
Niklas Geyrhofer0%
Max Johnston0%
Daniil Khudyakov0%
Julius Beck0%
Matteo Bignetti0%
Ryan Fosso0%
Rory Wilson0%
Belmin BeganoviÄ0%
Arjan MaliÄ0%
Kristjan Bendra0%
Luca Weinhandl0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Otar Kiteishvili26%
Tomi Horvat26%
Maurice Malone22%
William BÃļving20%
Leon GrgiÄ18%
Albert Vallci7%
Paul Koller7%
Seedy Jatta7%
Ryan Fosso7%
Jacob HÃķdl5%
Jeyland Mitchell4%
Filip RÃģzga4%
Jon Stankovic2%
Jusuf GazibegoviÄ0%
Stefan HierlÃĪnder0%
Emir KariÄ0%
Emanuel Aiwu0%
Oliver Christensen0%
Dimitri LavalÄe0%
Tochi Chukwuani0%
Niklas Geyrhofer0%
Max Johnston0%
Gizo Mamageishvili0%
Tim Oermann0%
Daniil Khudyakov0%
Julius Beck0%
Matteo Bignetti0%
Rory Wilson0%
Belmin BeganoviÄ0%
Arjan MaliÄ0%
Kristjan Bendra0%
Axel Kayombo0%
Luca Weinhandl0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
ð° 14. Squad value
ð° Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
RBS (31)
€105m
SG (26)
€52m
RV (33)
€46m
LL (22)
€44m
AV (30)
€23m
WA (28)
€12m
TH (27)
€10m
GA (23)
€9m
SA (23)
€9m
RIE (24)
€7m
WW (22)
€7m
FBL (21)
€5m
AL (22)
€5m
FV (24)
€5m
SSP (20)
€4m
AW (23)
€4m
AS (22)
€4m
SB (22)
€3m
WW (19)
€3m
SA (20)
€3m
FA (19)
€3m
SK (23)
€3m
SCR Altach's squad is €43m less valuable than Sturm Graz's (€9m vs €52m).
âïļ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
RBS (11)
€47m
SG (11)
€26m
RV (11)
€16m
LL (5)
€13m
AV (11)
€9m
SA (9)
€4m
WA (9)
€3m
WW (7)
€3m
TH (9)
€3m
AL (10)
€2m
RIE (7)
€2m
GA (7)
€2m
FBL (9)
€2m
AW (7)
€2m
SSP (6)
€1m
FV (7)
€1m
SB (9)
€1m
WW (7)
€1m
SA (7)
€1m
FA (7)
€1m
AS (7)
€1m
SK (7)
€1m
SCR Altach's attack is €22m less valuable than Sturm Graz's (€4m vs €26m).
ð§ Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
RBS (6)
€29m
SG (4)
€14m
LL (6)
€11m
RV (6)
€10m
AV (5)
€7m
WA (5)
€3m
TH (7)
€3m
RIE (8)
€3m
FV (8)
€2m
WW (7)
€2m
SSP (6)
€1m
FBL (4)
€1m
SA (3)
€1m
GA (3)
€1m
FA (5)
€1m
AL (3)
€1m
SK (6)
€1m
SB (5)
€1m
SA (5)
€1m
AW (5)
€1m
WW (4)
€1m
AS (4)
€1m
SCR Altach's midfield is €12m less valuable than Sturm Graz's (€1m vs €14m).
ðĄïļ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
RBS (14)
€29m
LL (11)
€20m
RV (16)
€19m
SG (11)
€13m
AV (14)
€7m
WA (14)
€6m
GA (13)
€6m
TH (11)
€5m
SA (11)
€4m
WW (8)
€3m
RIE (9)
€3m
AS (11)
€2m
FBL (8)
€2m
AW (11)
€2m
AL (9)
€2m
FV (9)
€2m
WW (8)
€1m
SSP (8)
€1m
SA (8)
€1m
SB (8)
€1m
FA (7)
€1m
SK (10)
€1m
SCR Altach's defence is €9m less valuable than Sturm Graz's (€4m vs €13m).
Austria: Bundesliga 2025/26 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Austria: Bundesliga stats & trends →