This opponent (Soroksar) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Soroksar
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
3.9
Avg scored
1.7
Avg conceded
2.2
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.40
1.63
1.73
1.60
1.07
1.67
vs Stronger (2)
0.50
1.50
-
-
0.50
1.50
vs Similar (28)
1.46
1.64
1.73
1.60
1.15
1.69
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
17% (-12pp vs league)
This opponent (Tatabánya) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.7 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (26%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
75.6%
Under 1.5
24.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
49.6%
Under 2.5
50.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
27.7%
Under 3.5
72.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
55.2%
No
44.8%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
13.6%
1-2
8.5%
0-1
8.5%
0-0
8.2%
2-1
7.9%
1-0
7.7%
0-2 ✓
6.7%
2-0
5.7%
Tatabánya goals ↓
Soroksar goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
8.2%
8.5%
6.7%
3.1%
1.1%
1
7.7%
14%
8.5%
3.9%
1.4%
2
5.7%
7.9%
5.4%
2.5%
0.9%
3
2.4%
3.3%
2.3%
1.1%
0.4%
4
0.8%
1.1%
0.7%
0.3%
0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Tatabánya goals (down), columns = Soroksar goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Paks
2.67
ESMTK
2.50
Iváncsa
2.40
Zalaegerszegi TE
2.40
MTK Budapest
2.40
Karcag SE
2.40
Kaposvar
2.33
III. Kerületi TUE
2.33
Pécsi MFC
2.33
Budaörs
2.33
Pápai Perutz
2.33
Érdi VSE
2.33
Ferencvarosi TC
2.33
Gyori ETO FC
2.33
Nagykanizsai ULE
2.33
Gödöllő
2.25
Ujpest
2.25
Fehérvár FC
2.25
Sárvári
2.00
Zalaszentgrót
2.00
SC Sopron
2.00
BKV Előre
2.00
Mezőörs
2.00
Haladás VSE
2.00
DEAC
2.00
Kelen
2.00
Füzesabony
2.00
Hódmezővásárhely
2.00
Putnok VSE
2.00
Eger
2.00
Szolnoki MAV FC
2.00
FC Hatvan
2.00
Dorogi FC
2.00
Puskas Academy
2.00
Mezokovesd-zsory
2.00
Tiszakecske FC
2.00
Soroksar
2.00
Tarpa
1.75
Tiszafuredi VSE
1.75
MTE 1904
1.75
Kisvarda FC
1.75
Tatabánya
1.50
Balatonfüredi
1.50
Cigand SE
1.50
Móri SE
1.50
Mátészalka
1.50
Monostorpályi
1.50
Majosi
1.50
Salgótarjáni BTC
1.50
Tiszaújváros
1.50
Koroncó
1.50
Újfehértó
1.50
Veszprém
1.50
KSE Csesztreg
1.50
Jászfényszarui
1.50
Nagyatádi
1.50
Martfűi LSE
1.50
Debreceni VSC
1.50
Budapest Honved
1.50
Karancslapujtő
1.50
Mezőmegyer
1.50
Dunaharaszti MTK
1.50
Kecskeméti TE
1.50
BVSC
1.50
Szeged 2011
1.50
MVSC
1.50
Mohácsi TE
1.50
Tiszaföldvár
1.50
Jánoshalmi
1.50
Szekszárd
1.50
Monori Se
1.33
Gyirmot SE
1.33
Nyiregyhaza
1.25
Ajka
1.00
Vasas
1.00
Bonyhád Völgység
1.00
Kazincbarcikai
1.00
Lajoskomárom
0.98
Szepetnek
0.98
Körmendi
0.98
Bordány
0.98
TFSE Budapest
0.98
Ráckeve VAFC
0.98
Sárrétudvari
0.98
Ménfőcsanak
0.98
Dunaujvaros FC
0.98
Mohora
0.98
Építők
0.98
Kapuvari SE
0.98
Vecsés
0.98
Dombovari LK
0.98
Koppanymonostori SE
0.98
Főnix
0.98
Balatonlelle SE
0.98
Villány
0.98
Csepel
0.98
Ózd Sajóvölgye
0.98
Bajai
0.98
Szarvaskend
0.98
Sajóbábony Vegyész
0.98
Mezoberenyi LE
0.98
Moragyi SE
0.98
Cso-Ki Sport
0.98
Gyulaháza
0.98
Vásárosnamény
0.98
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
0.98
Paszto SK
0.98
Patak FC
0.98
Kiskőrös
0.98
Kiskunfelegyhaza
0.98
Ujperint SE
0.98
Solti FC
0.98
Tatai
0.98
Mezőfalva
0.98
Rákóczifalva
0.98
Marshall-Andornaktalya
0.98
Devecser
0.98
Dunakeszi VSE
0.98
Issimo
0.98
Dombóvári
0.98
Celldomolki VSE
0.98
Makó
0.98
Nyirmeggyes SK
0.98
Toponár
0.98
Hevesi LSC
0.98
Mezőkeresztes
0.98
Bőny
0.98
Csenger
0.98
Komlói Bányász SK
0.98
Mezőtúri
0.98
Martely SK
0.98
Airnergy FC
0.98
Soproni FAC
0.98
Jamina
0.98
Hodoscsepanyi SE
0.98
Balatonalmádi
0.67
Szentlőrinc SE
0.50
PTE-PEAC
0.50
Diosgyori VTK
0.50
Szajol
0.00
Sárbogárd
0.00
Nyergesújfalu
0.00
Bicskei
0.00
Király SZE
0.00
Pénzügyőr
0.00
Gyulai Termál
0.00
Tihany
0.00
Sárisápi Bányász
0.00
Siofok
0.00
Komárom
0.00
Gárdony
0.00
Teskánd
0.00
Sándorfalva
0.00
Sényő Carnifex
0.00
Pilisi LK
0.00
Unione
0.00
Gyöngyös
0.00
Zalalövő
0.00
REAC
0.00
Budafoki LC
0.00
Bekescsaba 1912
0.00
Szegedi VSE
0.00
Gyógyfürdő Harkányi
0.00
Úrkút
0.00
Nagybajomi AC
0.00
Dunaföldvár
0.00
Kozarmisleny FC
0.00
Csakvar
0.00
Dabas
0.00
Tállya
0.00
Hajdúsámsoni
0.00
OMTK-Ule
0.00
Tatabánya is 0.50 points worse than Soroksar in terms of average points per game (1.50 vs 2.00).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Mezőörs
8.00
Tiszakecske FC
6.33
Tiszafuredi VSE
6.25
Szekszárd
6.00
Pécsi MFC
4.33
SC Sopron
4.20
Kaposvar
4.00
Tiszaújváros
4.00
Iváncsa
4.00
Gyori ETO FC
4.00
Majosi
3.50
Dunaharaszti MTK
3.50
Puskas Academy
3.33
MTE 1904
3.25
Karcag SE
3.20
Zalaszentgrót
3.00
Koroncó
3.00
Pápai Perutz
3.00
Szolnoki MAV FC
3.00
Budapest Honved
3.00
MVSC
3.00
Jánoshalmi
3.00
BKV Előre
2.67
FC Hatvan
2.67
Mátészalka
2.50
Monostorpályi
2.50
KSE Csesztreg
2.50
Jászfényszarui
2.50
Ferencvarosi TC
2.50
Ujpest
2.50
Ajka
2.50
Paks
2.50
Mezőmegyer
2.50
Soroksar
2.50
MTK Budapest
2.40
Haladás VSE
2.33
Budaörs
2.33
Putnok VSE
2.33
Zalaegerszegi TE
2.20
Tatabánya
2.00
Szentlőrinc SE
2.00
III. Kerületi TUE
2.00
Tihany
2.00
Teskánd
2.00
Hódmezővásárhely
2.00
Sándorfalva
2.00
Nagyatádi
2.00
Martfűi LSE
2.00
Dorogi FC
2.00
Debreceni VSC
2.00
Úrkút
2.00
Nagybajomi AC
2.00
Kazincbarcikai
2.00
Kecskeméti TE
2.00
Fehérvár FC
2.00
Gyirmot SE
2.00
Tiszaföldvár
2.00
Tarpa
1.75
ESMTK
1.75
Gödöllő
1.75
Kisvarda FC
1.75
DEAC
1.67
Kelen
1.67
Eger
1.67
Érdi VSE
1.67
Nagykanizsai ULE
1.67
Lajoskomárom
1.57
Szepetnek
1.57
Körmendi
1.57
Bordány
1.57
TFSE Budapest
1.57
Ráckeve VAFC
1.57
Sárrétudvari
1.57
Ménfőcsanak
1.57
Dunaujvaros FC
1.57
Mohora
1.57
Építők
1.57
Kapuvari SE
1.57
Vecsés
1.57
Dombovari LK
1.57
Koppanymonostori SE
1.57
Főnix
1.57
Balatonlelle SE
1.57
Villány
1.57
Csepel
1.57
Ózd Sajóvölgye
1.57
Bajai
1.57
Szarvaskend
1.57
Sajóbábony Vegyész
1.57
Mezoberenyi LE
1.57
Moragyi SE
1.57
Cso-Ki Sport
1.57
Gyulaháza
1.57
Vásárosnamény
1.57
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
1.57
Paszto SK
1.57
Patak FC
1.57
Kiskőrös
1.57
Kiskunfelegyhaza
1.57
Ujperint SE
1.57
Solti FC
1.57
Tatai
1.57
Mezőfalva
1.57
Rákóczifalva
1.57
Marshall-Andornaktalya
1.57
Devecser
1.57
Dunakeszi VSE
1.57
Issimo
1.57
Dombóvári
1.57
Celldomolki VSE
1.57
Makó
1.57
Nyirmeggyes SK
1.57
Toponár
1.57
Hevesi LSC
1.57
Mezőkeresztes
1.57
Bőny
1.57
Csenger
1.57
Komlói Bányász SK
1.57
Mezőtúri
1.57
Martely SK
1.57
Airnergy FC
1.57
Soproni FAC
1.57
Jamina
1.57
Hodoscsepanyi SE
1.57
Balatonfüredi
1.50
Cigand SE
1.50
Móri SE
1.50
Újfehértó
1.50
Diosgyori VTK
1.50
Karancslapujtő
1.50
Mohácsi TE
1.50
Füzesabony
1.33
Mezokovesd-zsory
1.33
Nyiregyhaza
1.25
Sárbogárd
1.00
Bicskei
1.00
Gyulai Termál
1.00
Veszprém
1.00
Monori Se
1.00
Pilisi LK
1.00
Unione
1.00
Vasas
1.00
Gyógyfürdő Harkányi
1.00
BVSC
1.00
Csakvar
1.00
Szeged 2011
1.00
Hajdúsámsoni
1.00
OMTK-Ule
1.00
Sárvári
0.67
Salgótarjáni BTC
0.50
PTE-PEAC
0.50
Szajol
0.00
Nyergesújfalu
0.00
Király SZE
0.00
Pénzügyőr
0.00
Sárisápi Bányász
0.00
Siofok
0.00
Komárom
0.00
Gárdony
0.00
Sényő Carnifex
0.00
Balatonalmádi
0.00
Gyöngyös
0.00
Zalalövő
0.00
REAC
0.00
Budafoki LC
0.00
Bekescsaba 1912
0.00
Szegedi VSE
0.00
Bonyhád Völgység
0.00
Dunaföldvár
0.00
Kozarmisleny FC
0.00
Dabas
0.00
Tállya
0.00
Tatabánya is 0.50 goals worse than Soroksar in terms of goals scored per game (2.00 vs 2.50).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Zalaszentgrót
0.00
Bonyhád Völgység
0.00
Kisvarda FC
0.25
III. Kerületi TUE
0.33
Érdi VSE
0.33
Karcag SE
0.40
Balatonfüredi
0.50
Cigand SE
0.50
Salgótarjáni BTC
0.50
Debreceni VSC
0.50
Paks
0.50
Kecskeméti TE
0.50
BVSC
0.50
Soroksar
0.50
Dorogi FC
0.60
Sárvári
0.67
DEAC
0.67
Füzesabony
0.67
ESMTK
0.75
Ujpest
0.75
Zalaegerszegi TE
0.80
Kaposvar
1.00
Mátészalka
1.00
Tiszafuredi VSE
1.00
Mezőörs
1.00
Király SZE
1.00
Pénzügyőr
1.00
Tiszaújváros
1.00
Sárisápi Bányász
1.00
Veszprém
1.00
Komárom
1.00
Gárdony
1.00
Hódmezővásárhely
1.00
PTE-PEAC
1.00
Szolnoki MAV FC
1.00
Zalalövő
1.00
Iváncsa
1.00
Puskas Academy
1.00
MTK Budapest
1.00
Vasas
1.00
Nagykanizsai ULE
1.00
Tiszaföldvár
1.00
Szekszárd
1.00
Ferencvarosi TC
1.17
SC Sopron
1.20
Gödöllő
1.25
Fehérvár FC
1.25
Pécsi MFC
1.33
Pápai Perutz
1.33
Monori Se
1.33
Balatonalmádi
1.33
FC Hatvan
1.33
Mezokovesd-zsory
1.33
Gyirmot SE
1.33
Tatabánya
1.50
Tarpa
1.50
Nagyatádi
1.50
Martfűi LSE
1.50
Nyiregyhaza
1.50
Jánoshalmi
1.50
BKV Előre
1.67
Budaörs
1.67
Gyori ETO FC
1.67
Sárbogárd
2.00
Monostorpályi
2.00
Majosi
2.00
Gyulai Termál
2.00
Koroncó
2.00
Újfehértó
2.00
MTE 1904
2.00
KSE Csesztreg
2.00
Kelen
2.00
Jászfényszarui
2.00
Putnok VSE
2.00
Eger
2.00
Sényő Carnifex
2.00
Gyöngyös
2.00
REAC
2.00
Diosgyori VTK
2.00
Szegedi VSE
2.00
Dunaföldvár
2.00
Kazincbarcikai
2.00
Tiszakecske FC
2.00
Szeged 2011
2.00
Dabas
2.00
MVSC
2.00
Hajdúsámsoni
2.00
Szentlőrinc SE
2.50
Móri SE
2.50
Ajka
2.50
Karancslapujtő
2.50
Dunaharaszti MTK
2.50
Mohácsi TE
2.50
Lajoskomárom
2.75
Szepetnek
2.75
Körmendi
2.75
Bordány
2.75
TFSE Budapest
2.75
Ráckeve VAFC
2.75
Sárrétudvari
2.75
Ménfőcsanak
2.75
Dunaujvaros FC
2.75
Mohora
2.75
Építők
2.75
Kapuvari SE
2.75
Vecsés
2.75
Dombovari LK
2.75
Koppanymonostori SE
2.75
Főnix
2.75
Balatonlelle SE
2.75
Villány
2.75
Csepel
2.75
Ózd Sajóvölgye
2.75
Bajai
2.75
Szarvaskend
2.75
Sajóbábony Vegyész
2.75
Mezoberenyi LE
2.75
Moragyi SE
2.75
Cso-Ki Sport
2.75
Gyulaháza
2.75
Vásárosnamény
2.75
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
2.75
Paszto SK
2.75
Patak FC
2.75
Kiskőrös
2.75
Kiskunfelegyhaza
2.75
Ujperint SE
2.75
Solti FC
2.75
Tatai
2.75
Mezőfalva
2.75
Rákóczifalva
2.75
Marshall-Andornaktalya
2.75
Devecser
2.75
Dunakeszi VSE
2.75
Issimo
2.75
Dombóvári
2.75
Celldomolki VSE
2.75
Makó
2.75
Nyirmeggyes SK
2.75
Toponár
2.75
Hevesi LSC
2.75
Mezőkeresztes
2.75
Bőny
2.75
Csenger
2.75
Komlói Bányász SK
2.75
Mezőtúri
2.75
Martely SK
2.75
Airnergy FC
2.75
Soproni FAC
2.75
Jamina
2.75
Hodoscsepanyi SE
2.75
Nyergesújfalu
3.00
Bicskei
3.00
Haladás VSE
3.00
Tihany
3.00
Siofok
3.00
Pilisi LK
3.00
Unione
3.00
Budapest Honved
3.00
Budafoki LC
3.00
Mezőmegyer
3.00
Nagybajomi AC
3.00
Csakvar
3.00
Tállya
3.00
Szajol
4.00
Sándorfalva
4.00
Bekescsaba 1912
4.00
Úrkút
4.00
Kozarmisleny FC
4.00
OMTK-Ule
4.00
Gyógyfürdő Harkányi
5.00
Teskánd
9.00
Tatabánya is 1.00 goals worse than Soroksar in terms of goals conceded per game (1.50 vs 0.50).
⏱️ Possession
Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
Tatabánya or Draw✗ Miss
61.7%
Avg Implied -
33%
28%
38%
covers Tatabánya + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya or Soroksar✓ Hit
71.5%
Avg Implied -
33%
28%
38%
covers Tatabánya + Soroksar
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or Soroksar✓ Hit
66.8%
Avg Implied -
33%
28%
38%
covers Draw + Soroksar
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
Home & Away Over/Under
How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
Tatabánya over/under 0.5Actual: Under
Over
72.0%
Under
28.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 1.5Actual: Under
Over
36.4%
Under
63.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 2.5Actual: Under
Over
13.7%
Under
86.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 3.5Actual: Under
Over
4.1%
Under
95.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 0.5Actual: Over
Over
74.9%
Under
25.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 1.5Actual: Over
Over
40.2%
Under
59.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 2.5Actual: Under
Over
16.2%
Under
83.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 3.5Actual: Under
Over
5.2%
Under
94.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⚖️ 7. Handicap
Handicap
The handicap is applied to Tatabánya, so a minus line means Tatabánya give that many goals of a start and Soroksar receive them. At -1, Tatabánya must win by two or more to land; a one-goal Tatabánya win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
Handicap -2 (Tatabánya)Actual: Soroksar
Tatabánya -2
5.1%
Draw -2
9.9%
Soroksar +2
85.0%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap -1 (Tatabánya)Actual: Soroksar
Tatabánya -1
15.0%
Draw -1
18.3%
Soroksar +1
66.8%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +1 (Tatabánya)Actual: Soroksar
Tatabánya +1
61.7%
Draw +1
19.9%
Soroksar -1
18.4%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +2 (Tatabánya)Actual: Draw
Tatabánya +2
81.6%
Draw +2
11.6%
Soroksar -2
6.7%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
Tatabánya
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.67
1.00
0.43
1.14
0.88
0.88
vs Stronger (3)
1.00
0.67
0.50
1.00
2.00
0.00
vs Similar (27)
0.63
1.04
0.42
1.17
0.80
0.93
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
40% (+12pp vs league)
This opponent (Soroksar) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Soroksar
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.63
0.70
0.80
0.67
0.47
0.73
vs Stronger (2)
0.50
1.00
-
-
0.50
1.00
vs Similar (28)
0.64
0.68
0.80
0.67
0.46
0.69
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
50% (+22pp vs league)
This opponent (Tatabánya) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Tatabánya over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
Tatabánya
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
1.2
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.43
1.03
0.50
0.79
0.38
1.25
vs Stronger (3)
0.67
0.33
1.00
0.50
0.00
0.00
vs Similar (27)
0.41
1.11
0.42
0.83
0.40
1.33
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
40% (+12pp vs league)
This opponent (Soroksar) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Soroksar
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.2
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
1.5
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.77
0.93
0.93
0.93
0.60
0.93
vs Stronger (2)
0.00
0.50
-
-
0.00
0.50
vs Similar (28)
0.82
0.96
0.93
0.93
0.69
1.00
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
37% (+8pp vs league)
This opponent (Tatabánya) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Tatabánya over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Tatabánya over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Soroksar over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Under 7.5
99.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 6.5
98.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home under 3.5 goals
95.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away under 3.5 goals
94.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 5.5
94.7%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 4.5
86.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home under 2.5 goals
86.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away +2 handicap
85.0%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away under 2.5 goals
83.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home +2 handicap
81.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Over 1.5
75.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away over 0.5 goals
74.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 3.5
72.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home over 0.5 goals
72.0%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Home or Away
71.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
Hungary: NB II 2025/26 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Hungary: NB II stats & trends →