PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
Leagues · Estonia - Cup · Helios← Back

Helios

Estonia Estonia · Estonia - Cup · 27th of 70 · 2026/27
Form – last 5
WDLWL
Goals / Game
2.00
4 scored in 2 · 2026/27
Concede 2.00
Over 1.5 goals
100%
in 2 matches
Over 2.5 goals
100%
in 2 matches
Under 3.5 goals
50%
in 2 matches
BTTS Yes / No
50%
No 50% · CS 50%
Win Rate
50%
1W 0D 1L · 3 pts
Corners / Game
No corner data
Cards / Game
No card data

Helios stats, form & predictions – 2026/27

Helios statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.

In 2026/27, Helios are scoring 2.00 and conceding 2.00 goals a game across 2 matches – 100% of their games go over 2.5 and 50% see both teams score. They win 50%, draw 0% and lose 50%, keeping a clean sheet in 50% of games.

01 Attack & goals02 Team Strengths Analysis03 League Table04 Props Analysis05 Squad Statistics06 Pythia's view07 Season vs history08 Results & fixtures
01Attack & goals
Last 10 – goals for & against
40-440W11D03L30W14LA·KK30/07H·HII21/08A·TW13/08H·SOC23/07H·VII12/08
Avg total
3.4
Avg scored
1.8
Avg conceded
1.6
40-440W11D03L30W14LA·KK30/07H·HII21/08A·TW13/08H·SOC23/07H·VII12/08
Avg total
3.4
Avg scored
1.8
Avg conceded
1.6
The Goal Clock
Ninety minutes wrapped into a circle – when this team scores (outer, green) and concedes (inner, red).
90'1-15'25%16-30'31-45'46-60'100%75%61-75'76-90'14
1st half / 2nd half
Scored0% / 100%
Conceded25% / 75%
Green scored (outer) · red conceded (inner), across 2 games. Most goals land in 61-75'.
Home vs Away – all metrics
HOME n=2n=0 AWAY
2.00
Goals / game
100%
Over 1.5 %
0%
100%
Over 2.5 %
0%
50%
Over 3.5 %
0%
50%
BTTS %
0%
0%
Scored 1st half %
100%
Scored 2nd half %
100%
Conceded 1st half %
100%
Conceded 2nd half %
Goals scored per match
0%
0
50%
1
0%
2
50%
3
0%
4
0%
5+
Goals conceded per match
50%
0
0%
1
0%
2
0%
3
50%
4
0%
5+
Goal Analysis – by opponent strength (last 30)
Scored/conceded split by opponent tier, then home and away. Green beats the league's per-team average of 3.07 goals/game; red is worse.
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
All games (5)1.801.601.671.672.001.50
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (3)0.672.671.002.500.003.00
vs Weaker (2)3.500.003.000.004.000.00
Clean sheet %40% (+13pp vs league)
02Team Strengths Analysis💪
Where they rank
Points per game
56thof 700.00
Attack – goals scored
63rdof 700.00
Defence – goals conceded
28thof 703.00

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Flora Tallinn
2.60
Vaprus
2.40
Paide
2.40
Tartu Welco
2.40
Trans Narva
2.40
Tallinna Kalev
2.25
Elva
2.25
Nõmme United
2.25
Keila
2.00
Tallinna Kalev II
2.00
Laagri
2.00
Tallinna FC Zapoos
2.00
Poseidon
2.00
Saku Sporting
2.00
FC Tallinn
2.00
Tammeka
2.00
FC Levadia Tallinn
2.00
Viimsi
1.80
Saue
1.50
Tallinna Wolves
1.50
Joker
1.50
Läänemaa Haapsalu
1.50
Hell Hunt
1.50
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1.50
Team Helm
1.50
Tulevik
1.50
Tamper
1.50
Kristiine JK
1.50
Kompanii Marjamaa
1.50
Flora II
1.50
Kuressaare
1.50
Kalju Nomme
1.50
Rae Spordikool
1.33
Volta II / Arsenal
1.00
Tammeka Tartu U19
0.96
Lahte United
0.96
Nomme Utd U19
0.96
Rakvere FC Freedom
0.96
Jõgeva Wolves
0.96
Kummik
0.96
Elva III
0.96
Deliirium
0.96
Paide III
0.96
Generation Tallinn
0.96
Rumori Calcio II
0.96
Kena
0.96
Harju JK Laagri U21
0.96
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
0.96
Järva-Jaani
0.00
FC Kohvile
0.00
Welco X
0.00
Vigri Maarjamäe
0.00
Flora III
0.00
Vana Hea Puur
0.00
Hiiumaa
0.00
Helios
0.00
Zealot Sporting
0.00
Kose
0.00
TalTech
0.00
Kuusalu Kalev
0.00
Raplamaa
0.00
Soccernet
0.00
EstHam United
0.00
Legion
0.00
Phoenix
0.00
JK Tabasalu
0.00
Tartu Kalev
0.00
Rumori Calcio
0.00
Olympic
0.00
TransferWise
0.00

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Laagri
9.67
Tartu Welco
6.80
Tabasalu Ulasabat
6.50
Flora II
6.00
Vaprus
5.60
FC Tallinn
5.33
Flora Tallinn
4.80
Tammeka
4.67
Tallinna Wolves
4.50
Trans Narva
4.40
Rae Spordikool
4.00
Soccernet
4.00
Tallinna FC Zapoos
4.00
Kuressaare
4.00
Tallinna Kalev
3.25
Saue
3.00
Keila
3.00
Tulevik
3.00
Kompanii Marjamaa
3.00
Viimsi
3.00
Kalju Nomme
3.00
Paide
2.80
Nõmme United
2.75
Tallinna Kalev II
2.67
Saku Sporting
2.67
Joker
2.50
Tamper
2.50
FC Levadia Tallinn
2.50
Elva
2.25
Tammeka Tartu U19
2.24
Lahte United
2.24
Nomme Utd U19
2.24
Rakvere FC Freedom
2.24
Jõgeva Wolves
2.24
Kummik
2.24
Elva III
2.24
Deliirium
2.24
Paide III
2.24
Generation Tallinn
2.24
Rumori Calcio II
2.24
Kena
2.24
Harju JK Laagri U21
2.24
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
2.24
Volta II / Arsenal
2.00
Team Helm
2.00
Rumori Calcio
2.00
Kristiine JK
2.00
Poseidon
1.67
Järva-Jaani
1.00
Flora III
1.00
Läänemaa Haapsalu
1.00
Zealot Sporting
1.00
TalTech
1.00
Hell Hunt
1.00
Raplamaa
1.00
Phoenix
1.00
Tartu Kalev
1.00
FC Kohvile
0.00
Welco X
0.00
Vigri Maarjamäe
0.00
Vana Hea Puur
0.00
Hiiumaa
0.00
Helios
0.00
Kose
0.00
Kuusalu Kalev
0.00
EstHam United
0.00
Legion
0.00
JK Tabasalu
0.00
Olympic
0.00
TransferWise
0.00

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Tallinna Kalev II
0.33
Laagri
0.33
Tartu Welco
0.40
FC Levadia Tallinn
0.50
Flora Tallinn
0.60
Trans Narva
0.80
Vaprus
1.00
Kuressaare
1.00
Kalju Nomme
1.00
Paide
1.20
Elva
1.25
Nõmme United
1.25
Tallinna FC Zapoos
1.33
Tammeka
1.33
Läänemaa Haapsalu
1.50
Tabasalu Ulasabat
1.50
Kompanii Marjamaa
1.50
Volta II / Arsenal
2.00
Tartu Kalev
2.00
Saku Sporting
2.00
Tallinna Kalev
2.00
Poseidon
2.33
FC Tallinn
2.33
Saue
2.50
Flora II
2.50
Viimsi
2.60
Hiiumaa
3.00
Helios
3.00
Legion
3.00
Tamper
3.00
Joker
3.50
Hell Hunt
3.50
Järva-Jaani
4.00
FC Kohvile
4.00
Keila
4.00
Tallinna Wolves
4.00
Vigri Maarjamäe
4.00
Rae Spordikool
4.00
Rumori Calcio
4.00
Kristiine JK
4.00
Tammeka Tartu U19
4.31
Lahte United
4.31
Nomme Utd U19
4.31
Rakvere FC Freedom
4.31
Jõgeva Wolves
4.31
Kummik
4.31
Elva III
4.31
Deliirium
4.31
Paide III
4.31
Generation Tallinn
4.31
Rumori Calcio II
4.31
Kena
4.31
Harju JK Laagri U21
4.31
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
4.31
Raplamaa
5.00
Vana Hea Puur
6.00
Soccernet
6.00
Phoenix
6.00
JK Tabasalu
6.00
Olympic
6.00
Tulevik
6.50
Zealot Sporting
7.00
Kose
7.00
TalTech
7.00
Team Helm
7.00
Welco X
8.00
Flora III
8.00
EstHam United
9.00
Kuusalu Kalev
16.00
TransferWise
26.00

⏱️ Possession

Possession isn't tracked for this league.
03League Table🏆
Helios has no league record for this season - we only hold Estonia - Cup ties - so there is no table to show.
04Props Analysis🎲
Corners
No corners data for this league yet.
Cards
No cards data for this league yet.
Fouls
No fouls data for this league yet.
Props by opponent strength, home and away
The same split the match pages use: how the volume moves against stronger, similar and weaker sides.
No prop data for this league yet.
Discipline dials
Over / under hit rate – this team's own count (‘For’)
Over 4.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 4.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 1.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 1.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 10.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 10.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
Over / under hit rate – match total (the priced line)
Over 9.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 9.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 3.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 3.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 21.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 21.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
05Squad Statistics👥
Player-level statistics are not available for this club. Our data provider publishes them for most top divisions but not for every cup or lower league.
06Pythia's view🎯
Pythia exclusive
Model result accuracy
Not enough finished games yet.
Pro
Top prediction picks for Helios
Unlock top prediction picks for Helios
Unlock Pro
07Season vs history📈
Metric2026/272025/262024/252023/242022/23Trend
Goals / game2.000.002.50
Conceded / game2.003.000.50
Over 1.5100%100%100%
Over 2.5100%100%50%
Over 3.550%0%50%
BTTS50%0%50%
Clean sheets50%0%50%
Win %50%0%50%
Draw %0%0%50%
Points / game1.500.002.00
Corners / game
Shots / game
Shots on target
Fouls / game
Cards / game
Yellows / game
Reds / game
08Results & fixtures📅
Recent results
DateOpponentScoreRes
30 Jul@ Kuusalu Kalev4-0W
21 Augvs Hiiumaa1-1D
13 Aug@ Tartu Welco0-3L
23 Julvs Soccernet3-0W
12 Augvs Viimsi1-4L
Upcoming fixtures
No upcoming fixtures.