Czech-Republic · Czech-Republic - Cup · 156th of 158 · 2026/27
Form – last 4
LWLL
Goals / Game
0.00
0 scored in 1 · 2026/27
Concede 6.00
Over 1.5 goals
100%
in 1 match
Over 2.5 goals
100%
in 1 match
Under 3.5 goals
0%
in 1 match
BTTS Yes / No
0%
No 100% · CS 0%
Win Rate
0%
0W 0D 1L · 0 pts
Corners / Game
–
No corner data
Cards / Game
–
No card data
Štětí stats, form & predictions – 2026/27
Štětí statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Štětí are scoring 0.00 and conceding 6.00 goals a game across 1 matches – 100% of their games go over 2.5 and 0% see both teams score. They win 0%, draw 0% and lose 100%, keeping a clean sheet in 0% of games.
Ninety minutes wrapped into a circle – when this team scores (outer, green) and concedes (inner, red).
1st half / 2nd half
Scored0% / 0%
Conceded50% / 50%
Green scored (outer) · red conceded (inner), across 1 games. Most goals land in None.
Home vs Away – all metrics
HOME n=1n=0 AWAY
0.00
Goals / game
–
100%
Over 1.5 %
0%
100%
Over 2.5 %
0%
100%
Over 3.5 %
0%
0%
BTTS %
0%
0%
Scored 1st half %
–
0%
Scored 2nd half %
–
100%
Conceded 1st half %
–
100%
Conceded 2nd half %
–
Goals scored per match
100%
0
0%
1
0%
2
0%
3
0%
4
0%
5+
Goals conceded per match
0%
0
0%
1
0%
2
0%
3
0%
4
100%
5+
Goal Analysis – by opponent strength (last 30)
Scored/conceded split by opponent tier, then home and away. Green beats the league's per-team average of 1.80 goals/game; red is worse.
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
All games (4)
1.00
2.00
0.00
3.50
2.00
0.50
vs Stronger (2)
0.00
1.00
0.00
1.00
0.00
1.00
vs Similar (1)
0.00
6.00
0.00
6.00
-
-
vs Weaker (1)
4.00
0.00
-
-
4.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
25% (+1pp vs league)
02Team Strengths Analysis💪
Where they rank
Points per game
56thof 1581.50
Attack – goals scored
38thof 1582.00
Defence – goals conceded
12thof 1580.50
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Karviná
3.00
Frýdek-Místek
2.50
Uničov
2.33
Sparta Praha
2.33
Slavia Praha
2.33
Bohemians 1905
2.33
Hlinsko
2.25
Zbrojovka Brno
2.25
FK Jablonec
2.17
Slaný
2.00
Vítkovice
2.00
Nové Sady
2.00
Vysoké Mýto
2.00
Petřín Plzeň
2.00
Tatran Bohunice
2.00
Jiskra Domažlice
2.00
Hlučín
2.00
Brandýs nad Labem
2.00
Králův Dvůr
2.00
Trutnov
2.00
Vrchovina
2.00
Hodonín
2.00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2.00
Ústí nad Labem
2.00
Dukla Praha
2.00
Slovan Liberec
2.00
Plzen
2.00
Zlin
2.00
Slovácko
2.00
Prostějov
2.00
Třinec
2.00
Vysočina Jihlava
2.00
Táborsko
2.00
Sokol Lanžhot
1.75
Karlovy Vary
1.75
Horní Ředice
1.75
Hradec Králové
1.67
Pardubice
1.67
Mlada Boleslav
1.60
Písek
1.50
Slavičín
1.50
Havlíčkův Brod
1.50
Sparta Brno
1.50
Rapid Psáry
1.50
Aritma Praha
1.50
Meteor Praha
1.50
Motorlet Praha
1.50
Povltava FA
1.50
Strání
1.50
Komárov
1.50
Kozlovice
1.50
Zabreh
1.50
Admira Praha
1.50
Chotebor
1.50
Kosmonosy
1.50
Štětí
1.50
Spartak Soběslav
1.50
Baník Souš
1.50
Vsetín
1.50
Velké Hamry
1.50
Unie Hlubina
1.50
Doubravka
1.50
Slovan Velvary
1.50
Pěnčín
1.50
Chomutov
1.50
Kladno
1.50
České Budějovice
1.50
Nový Jičín
1.50
Teplice
1.50
Hanácká
1.50
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1.50
Rokycany
1.33
Hranice
1.33
Sokol Brozany
1.33
FS Třebíč
1.33
Bospor Bohumín
1.33
Baník Ostrava
1.25
Artis
1.25
Klasterec n. Oh.
1.06
Vestec
1.06
Šternberk
1.06
Bystrc Kníničky
1.06
Horni Becva
1.06
Spartak Pribram
1.06
Hermanuv Mestec
1.06
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1.06
Velká Bíteš
1.06
Belotin
1.06
SK Krumvir
1.06
Hvězda Cheb
1.06
Strakonice
1.06
Slavia Vejprnice
1.06
Slavia Hradec Králové
1.06
Kravare
1.06
Stará Říše
1.06
TJ Bystrice
1.06
Branik
1.06
Dvůr Králové
1.06
Letohrad
1.06
Rychnov n. Kneznou
1.06
Vykan
1.06
Blansko
1.06
Bedrichov
1.06
Sl. Ceske Budejovice
1.06
Nyrsko
1.06
Loko Vltavín
1.00
Břeclav
1.00
Uherský Brod
1.00
Polanka nad Odrou
1.00
Kolín
1.00
Turnov
1.00
Spartak Police n/Metují
1.00
Ráječko
1.00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1.00
Opava
1.00
Čáslav
1.00
Sokol Tasovice
1.00
Ostrov
1.00
Havířov
1.00
Viktoria Žižkov
1.00
Vratimov
0.67
Hluboka nad Vltavou
0.67
Brumov
0.50
Kuřim
0.50
Baník Sokolov
0.50
Přepeře
0.50
Sokol Hostouň
0.50
Neratovice-Byškovice
0.00
Bzenec
0.00
Hořovicko
0.00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
0.00
Bílovec
0.00
Velké Meziříčí
0.00
Benátky nad Jizerou
0.00
Sokol Zápy
0.00
Žďár nad Sázavou
0.00
Stonava
0.00
Jiskra Rýmařov
0.00
Valašské Meziříčí
0.00
Ústí nad Orlicí
0.00
Hluk
0.00
Břidličná
0.00
Svitavy
0.00
Šumperk
0.00
Tempo Praha
0.00
Holešov
0.00
Frýdlant
0.00
Benešov
0.00
Tatran Všechovice
0.00
Křimice
0.00
Humpolec
0.00
Varnsdorf
0.00
Milevsko
0.00
Příbram
0.00
Chrudim
0.00
Znojmo
0.00
Sigma Olomouc
0.00
Vlašim
0.00
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Táborsko
4.33
Uničov
4.00
Prostějov
4.00
Třinec
4.00
Frýdek-Místek
3.75
Králův Dvůr
3.67
Slaný
3.50
Vítkovice
3.50
Slovan Liberec
3.50
Karviná
3.50
Vysoké Mýto
3.00
Aritma Praha
3.00
Jiskra Rýmařov
3.00
Velké Hamry
3.00
Čáslav
3.00
Hodonín
2.67
Slavia Praha
2.67
Plzen
2.67
Sparta Brno
2.50
Rapid Psáry
2.50
Komárov
2.50
Vrchovina
2.50
České Budějovice
2.50
Trutnov
2.33
Sparta Praha
2.33
Ústí nad Labem
2.33
Zlin
2.33
Karlovy Vary
2.25
Nové Sady
2.20
Neratovice-Byškovice
2.00
Písek
2.00
Slavičín
2.00
Hořovicko
2.00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
2.00
Velké Meziříčí
2.00
Břidličná
2.00
Ráječko
2.00
Štětí
2.00
Spartak Soběslav
2.00
Benešov
2.00
Unie Hlubina
2.00
Hlinsko
2.00
Chomutov
2.00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2.00
Bospor Bohumín
2.00
Kladno
2.00
Milevsko
2.00
Havířov
2.00
Hradec Králové
2.00
Pardubice
2.00
Bohemians 1905
2.00
Mlada Boleslav
2.00
Sigma Olomouc
2.00
Vysočina Jihlava
2.00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2.00
FK Jablonec
1.83
Horní Ředice
1.75
Zbrojovka Brno
1.75
Baník Ostrava
1.75
Petřín Plzeň
1.67
Tatran Bohunice
1.67
Hranice
1.67
Brandýs nad Labem
1.67
Klasterec n. Oh.
1.57
Vestec
1.57
Šternberk
1.57
Bystrc Kníničky
1.57
Horni Becva
1.57
Spartak Pribram
1.57
Hermanuv Mestec
1.57
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1.57
Velká Bíteš
1.57
Belotin
1.57
SK Krumvir
1.57
Hvězda Cheb
1.57
Strakonice
1.57
Slavia Vejprnice
1.57
Slavia Hradec Králové
1.57
Kravare
1.57
Stará Říše
1.57
TJ Bystrice
1.57
Branik
1.57
Dvůr Králové
1.57
Letohrad
1.57
Rychnov n. Kneznou
1.57
Vykan
1.57
Blansko
1.57
Bedrichov
1.57
Sl. Ceske Budejovice
1.57
Nyrsko
1.57
Havlíčkův Brod
1.50
Meteor Praha
1.50
Povltava FA
1.50
Strání
1.50
Kolín
1.50
Kozlovice
1.50
Sokol Lanžhot
1.50
Admira Praha
1.50
Chotebor
1.50
Kosmonosy
1.50
Baník Souš
1.50
Vsetín
1.50
Doubravka
1.50
Sokol Hostouň
1.50
Slovan Velvary
1.50
Nový Jičín
1.50
Teplice
1.50
Artis
1.50
Jiskra Domažlice
1.33
Rokycany
1.33
Vratimov
1.33
Sokol Brozany
1.33
FS Třebíč
1.33
Dukla Praha
1.33
Slovácko
1.33
Loko Vltavín
1.00
Bílovec
1.00
Polanka nad Odrou
1.00
Stonava
1.00
Kuřim
1.00
Turnov
1.00
Hlučín
1.00
Valašské Meziříčí
1.00
Hluk
1.00
Zabreh
1.00
Šumperk
1.00
Tempo Praha
1.00
Tatran Všechovice
1.00
Křimice
1.00
Pěnčín
1.00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1.00
Sokol Tasovice
1.00
Ostrov
1.00
Chrudim
1.00
Znojmo
1.00
Vlašim
1.00
Viktoria Žižkov
1.00
Hanácká
1.00
Hluboka nad Vltavou
0.67
Brumov
0.50
Motorlet Praha
0.50
Baník Sokolov
0.50
Přepeře
0.50
Bzenec
0.00
Břeclav
0.00
Benátky nad Jizerou
0.00
Uherský Brod
0.00
Sokol Zápy
0.00
Žďár nad Sázavou
0.00
Spartak Police n/Metují
0.00
Ústí nad Orlicí
0.00
Svitavy
0.00
Holešov
0.00
Frýdlant
0.00
Opava
0.00
Humpolec
0.00
Varnsdorf
0.00
Příbram
0.00
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Břeclav
0.00
Uherský Brod
0.00
Spartak Police n/Metují
0.00
Opava
0.00
Sparta Praha
0.33
Vysočina Jihlava
0.33
Mlada Boleslav
0.40
Písek
0.50
Havlíčkův Brod
0.50
Motorlet Praha
0.50
Hlučín
0.50
Štětí
0.50
Frýdek-Místek
0.50
Slovan Liberec
0.50
Vysoké Mýto
0.67
Hodonín
0.67
Dukla Praha
0.67
Slavia Praha
0.67
Bohemians 1905
0.67
Slovácko
0.67
Karviná
0.67
Loko Vltavín
1.00
Vítkovice
1.00
Aritma Praha
1.00
Polanka nad Odrou
1.00
Meteor Praha
1.00
Strání
1.00
Turnov
1.00
Vrchovina
1.00
Frýdlant
1.00
Velké Hamry
1.00
Slovan Velvary
1.00
Pěnčín
1.00
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1.00
Humpolec
1.00
Sokol Tasovice
1.00
Ostrov
1.00
FK Jablonec
1.00
Hradec Králové
1.00
Teplice
1.00
Zbrojovka Brno
1.00
Viktoria Žižkov
1.00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1.00
Hlinsko
1.25
Artis
1.25
Třinec
1.25
Sokol Brozany
1.33
Uničov
1.33
Trutnov
1.33
FS Třebíč
1.33
Plzen
1.33
Zlin
1.33
Slaný
1.50
Kolín
1.50
Baník Sokolov
1.50
Admira Praha
1.50
Horní Ředice
1.50
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1.50
Kladno
1.50
Nový Jičín
1.50
Prostějov
1.50
Hanácká
1.50
Jiskra Domažlice
1.67
Pardubice
1.67
Baník Ostrava
1.75
Nové Sady
1.80
Slavičín
2.00
Petřín Plzeň
2.00
Tatran Bohunice
2.00
Benátky nad Jizerou
2.00
Kuřim
2.00
Ústí nad Orlicí
2.00
Hluboka nad Vltavou
2.00
Ráječko
2.00
Sokol Lanžhot
2.00
Kosmonosy
2.00
Šumperk
2.00
Holešov
2.00
Přepeře
2.00
Křimice
2.00
Sokol Hostouň
2.00
Chomutov
2.00
Varnsdorf
2.00
Ústí nad Labem
2.00
Havířov
2.00
Chrudim
2.00
Znojmo
2.00
Vlašim
2.00
Táborsko
2.00
Klasterec n. Oh.
2.13
Vestec
2.13
Šternberk
2.13
Bystrc Kníničky
2.13
Horni Becva
2.13
Spartak Pribram
2.13
Hermanuv Mestec
2.13
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2.13
Velká Bíteš
2.13
Belotin
2.13
SK Krumvir
2.13
Hvězda Cheb
2.13
Strakonice
2.13
Slavia Vejprnice
2.13
Slavia Hradec Králové
2.13
Kravare
2.13
Stará Říše
2.13
TJ Bystrice
2.13
Branik
2.13
Dvůr Králové
2.13
Letohrad
2.13
Rychnov n. Kneznou
2.13
Vykan
2.13
Blansko
2.13
Bedrichov
2.13
Sl. Ceske Budejovice
2.13
Nyrsko
2.13
Karlovy Vary
2.25
Rokycany
2.33
Vratimov
2.33
Králův Dvůr
2.33
Rapid Psáry
2.50
Komárov
2.50
Zabreh
2.50
Baník Souš
2.50
Vsetín
2.50
Unie Hlubina
2.50
České Budějovice
2.50
Hranice
2.67
Bospor Bohumín
2.67
Neratovice-Byškovice
3.00
Sparta Brno
3.00
Hořovicko
3.00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
3.00
Brumov
3.00
Bílovec
3.00
Sokol Zápy
3.00
Žďár nad Sázavou
3.00
Valašské Meziříčí
3.00
Hluk
3.00
Brandýs nad Labem
3.00
Spartak Soběslav
3.00
Benešov
3.00
Tatran Všechovice
3.00
Čáslav
3.00
Příbram
3.00
Sigma Olomouc
3.00
Kozlovice
3.50
Chotebor
3.50
Doubravka
3.50
Velké Meziříčí
4.00
Milevsko
4.00
Bzenec
5.00
Povltava FA
5.00
Jiskra Rýmařov
5.00
Tempo Praha
5.00
Stonava
6.00
Břidličná
6.00
Svitavy
7.00
⏱️ Possession
Possession isn't tracked for this league.
03League Table🏆
Štětí has no league record for this season - we only hold Czech-Republic - Cup ties - so there is no table to show.
04Props Analysis🎲
Corners
No corners data for this league yet.
Cards
No cards data for this league yet.
Fouls
No fouls data for this league yet.
Props by opponent strength, home and away
The same split the match pages use: how the volume moves against stronger, similar and weaker sides.
No prop data for this league yet.
Discipline dials
Over / under hit rate – this team's own count (‘For’)
Over 4.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 4.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 1.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 1.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 10.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 10.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
Over / under hit rate – match total (the priced line)
Over 9.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 9.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 3.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 3.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 21.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 21.5 fouls0%
Over 100%n=0
05Squad Statistics👥
Player-level statistics are not available for this club. Our data provider publishes them for most top divisions but not for every cup or lower league.