This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.8
Avg scored
1.2
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.28
0.72
1.64
0.73
0.71
0.71
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (10)
1.10
0.60
1.50
0.67
0.50
0.50
vs Weaker (8)
1.50
0.88
1.80
0.80
1.00
1.00
Clean sheet %
56% (+26pp vs league)
This opponent (Arges Pitesti) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.5 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (27%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
71.6%
Under 1.5
28.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
44.4%
Under 2.5
55.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
23.2%
Under 3.5
76.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
51.0%
No
49.0%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
14.2%
0-1 ✓
9.9%
0-0
9.9%
1-0
8.6%
1-2
8.4%
2-1
7.4%
0-2
7.3%
2-0
5.7%
Arges Pitesti goals ↓
CFR 1907 Cluj goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
9.9%
9.9%
7.3%
3.2%
1.0%
1
8.6%
14%
8.4%
3.6%
1.2%
2
5.7%
7.4%
4.8%
2.1%
0.7%
3
2.2%
2.8%
1.9%
0.8%
0.3%
4
0.6%
0.8%
0.5%
0.2%
0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Arges Pitesti goals (down), columns = CFR 1907 Cluj goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Farul Constanta
2.12
FCSB
1.85
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.80
Universitatea Craiova
1.68
Rapid
1.60
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.50
AFC Hermannstadt
1.44
U Craiova 1948
1.41
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.33
FC Voluntari
1.30
Universitatea Cluj
1.28
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.25
FC Botosani
1.21
Uta Arad
1.05
Chindia Targoviste
1.00
Arges Pitesti
0.98
CS Mioveni
0.56
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.50
Arges Pitesti is 0.83 points worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of average points per game (0.98 vs 1.80).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Dinamo Bucuresti
4.00
Farul Constanta
1.90
FCSB
1.65
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.59
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.43
Rapid
1.43
Universitatea Craiova
1.30
U Craiova 1948
1.22
FC Voluntari
1.20
Uta Arad
1.07
AFC Hermannstadt
1.03
FC Botosani
1.00
Chindia Targoviste
1.00
Universitatea Cluj
0.95
Petrolul Ploiesti
0.95
Arges Pitesti
0.88
CS Mioveni
0.62
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.50
Arges Pitesti is 0.71 goals worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of goals scored per game (0.88 vs 1.59).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
AFC Hermannstadt
0.92
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.02
Universitatea Craiova
1.02
Farul Constanta
1.02
U Craiova 1948
1.05
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.10
FC Voluntari
1.15
Rapid
1.15
Universitatea Cluj
1.18
Uta Arad
1.24
FCSB
1.25
FC Botosani
1.26
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.36
Chindia Targoviste
1.38
Arges Pitesti
1.46
CS Mioveni
1.64
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.50
SCM Gloria Buzău
2.50
Arges Pitesti is 0.44 goals worse than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of goals conceded per game (1.46 vs 1.02).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
Universitatea Craiova
55%
U Craiova 1948
54%
Farul Constanta
53%
FCSB
52%
Uta Arad
52%
Petrolul Ploiesti
51%
Universitatea Cluj
51%
Rapid
50%
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
50%
FC Voluntari
49%
AFC Hermannstadt
49%
FC Botosani
49%
Dinamo Bucuresti
48%
Arges Pitesti
48%
CFR 1907 Cluj
47%
Chindia Targoviste
45%
SCM Gloria Buzău
45%
CS Mioveni
45%
Arges Pitesti is 0.6 percentage points better than CFR 1907 Cluj in terms of average possession (48% vs 47%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Arges Pitesti
For 3.8 · Against 3.8 · Total 7.6
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 1.4 · Against 2.4 · Total 3.8
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 11.2 · Against 9.8 · Total 21.0
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
CFR 1907 Cluj
For 4.1 · Against 3.0 · Total 7.1
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.0 · Against 2.9 · Total 4.9
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 12.5 · Against 10.9 · Total 23.4
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Arges Pitesti
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (10)
7.6
7.0
8.5
1.9
2.4
1.4
21.0
22.3
19.0
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (8)
7.6
7.0
8.5
2.4
3.0
1.8
21.0
22.3
19.0
vs Weaker (2)
-
-
-
0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
-
% over line
0%
0%
0%
40%
60%
20%
40%
67%
0%
% under line
100%
100%
100%
60%
40%
80%
60%
33%
100%
This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (18)
7.6
6.7
8.7
3.2
2.5
4.4
23.4
23.8
23.0
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (10)
8.2
6.0
10.3
2.4
1.5
3.8
15.5
20.0
11.0
vs Weaker (8)
7.1
7.2
7.0
4.2
3.6
5.3
26.0
25.0
27.0
% over line
23%
14%
33%
61%
45%
86%
62%
50%
75%
% under line
77%
86%
67%
39%
55%
14%
38%
50%
25%
This opponent (Arges Pitesti) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
Petrolul Ploiesti
10.7
FC Botosani
10.2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
10.1
Farul Constanta
10.0
Chindia Targoviste
9.8
Rapid
9.6
FCSB
9.6
Uta Arad
9.2
Universitatea Craiova
8.9
U Craiova 1948
8.2
CS Mioveni
8.0
Universitatea Cluj
7.7
CFR 1907 Cluj
7.6
Arges Pitesti
7.6
AFC Hermannstadt
7.2
FC Voluntari
7.0
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
U Craiova 1948
6.2
Universitatea Craiova
5.8
Petrolul Ploiesti
5.7
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
5.5
Rapid
5.4
Universitatea Cluj
5.3
Uta Arad
5.2
FC Botosani
5.2
Farul Constanta
5.2
FCSB
5.2
FC Voluntari
4.5
CFR 1907 Cluj
4.5
Chindia Targoviste
4.2
AFC Hermannstadt
4.0
Arges Pitesti
3.8
CS Mioveni
3.0
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
Universitatea Craiova
27.2
U Craiova 1948
26.6
FC Botosani
26.4
FCSB
25.7
Petrolul Ploiesti
25.0
Farul Constanta
24.8
Universitatea Cluj
24.7
Chindia Targoviste
23.8
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
23.6
CFR 1907 Cluj
23.4
Uta Arad
22.8
CS Mioveni
22.4
Rapid
22.4
AFC Hermannstadt
21.6
Arges Pitesti
21.0
FC Voluntari
18.0
Corners O/U 9.5
Over 9.5
48.6%
Under 9.5
51.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5
Over 3.5
75.6%
Under 3.5
24.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5
Over 21.5
68.4%
Under 21.5
31.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
Arges Pitesti
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
0.7
Avg scored
0.2
Avg conceded
0.5
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.20
0.50
0.40
0.60
0.00
0.40
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (8)
0.25
0.50
0.50
0.50
0.00
0.50
vs Weaker (2)
0.00
0.50
0.00
1.00
0.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
50% (+21pp vs league)
This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.0
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.3
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.83
0.33
1.09
0.36
0.43
0.29
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (10)
0.70
0.20
1.17
0.17
0.00
0.25
vs Weaker (8)
1.00
0.50
1.00
0.60
1.00
0.33
Clean sheet %
67% (+38pp vs league)
This opponent (Arges Pitesti) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
Arges Pitesti
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.9
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.70
0.90
1.00
0.40
0.40
1.40
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (8)
0.50
1.12
0.75
0.50
0.25
1.75
vs Weaker (2)
1.50
0.00
2.00
0.00
1.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
50% (+21pp vs league)
This opponent (CFR 1907 Cluj) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
CFR 1907 Cluj
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
0.8
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
0.3
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.44
0.39
0.55
0.36
0.29
0.43
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (10)
0.40
0.40
0.33
0.50
0.50
0.25
vs Weaker (8)
0.50
0.38
0.80
0.20
0.00
0.67
Clean sheet %
72% (+43pp vs league)
This opponent (Arges Pitesti) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CFR 1907 Cluj over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Over 2.5 cards
88.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 19.5 fouls
81.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 3.5
76.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 3.5 cards
75.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 11.5 corners
74.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 1.5
71.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
Arges Pitesti · 2026/27
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Robert Moldoveanu43%
Y. Pîrvu14%
Oluwatobiloba Alagbe0%
V. Raţă0%
Florin Borța0%
I. Rădescu0%
Silviu Balaure0%
C. Căbuz0%
Dorinel Oancea0%
Costinel Tofan0%
L. Sadriu0%
Ricardo Matos0%
C. Micovschi0%
T. Luvambo0%
Rober Sierra0%
Guilherme Garutti0%
Mario Tudose0%
P. Dulcea0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
T. Luvambo50%
L. Sadriu40%
Costinel Tofan33%
V. Raţă29%
Silviu Balaure20%
Dorinel Oancea20%
I. Rădescu17%
Rober Sierra17%
Mario Tudose17%
Florin Borța14%
Robert Moldoveanu14%
Oluwatobiloba Alagbe0%
C. Căbuz0%
Ricardo Matos0%
C. Micovschi0%
Guilherme Garutti0%
Y. Pîrvu0%
P. Dulcea0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Dorinel Oancea20%
T. Luvambo17%
Oluwatobiloba Alagbe0%
V. Raţă0%
Florin Borța0%
Robert Moldoveanu0%
I. Rădescu0%
Silviu Balaure0%
C. Căbuz0%
Costinel Tofan0%
L. Sadriu0%
Ricardo Matos0%
C. Micovschi0%
Rober Sierra0%
Guilherme Garutti0%
Mario Tudose0%
Y. Pîrvu0%
P. Dulcea0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
T. Luvambo33%
I. Rădescu17%
Florin Borța14%
Robert Moldoveanu14%
Oluwatobiloba Alagbe0%
V. Raţă0%
Silviu Balaure0%
C. Căbuz0%
Dorinel Oancea0%
Costinel Tofan0%
L. Sadriu0%
Ricardo Matos0%
C. Micovschi0%
Rober Sierra0%
Guilherme Garutti0%
Mario Tudose0%
Y. Pîrvu0%
P. Dulcea0%
CFR 1907 Cluj
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Yuri Matias22%
Rangelo Janga20%
Daniel Bîrligea20%
Denis Kolinger17%
Ciprian Deac12%
Claudiu Petrila10%
Nana Boateng10%
Roger Junio Rodrigues Ferreira0%
Sergiu Buş0%
Anton Maglica0%
Karlo Muhar0%
Christopher Braun0%
Cephas Malele0%
Mário Camora0%
Cristian Manea0%
Andrei Peteleu0%
Mihai Bordeianu0%
Ovidiu Hoban0%
Andrei Burcă0%
Simone Scuffet0%
Lovro Cvek0%
Alin Fica0%
Ermal Krasniqi0%
Emmanuel Yeboah0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Emmanuel Yeboah50%
Karlo Muhar44%
Yuri Matias44%
Nana Boateng40%
Ciprian Deac38%
Denis Kolinger33%
Andrei Peteleu33%
Lovro Cvek30%
Andrei Burcă25%
Ovidiu Hoban17%
Mário Camora10%
Cristian Manea10%
Claudiu Petrila10%
Simone Scuffet9%
Rangelo Janga0%
Roger Junio Rodrigues Ferreira0%
Sergiu Buş0%
Anton Maglica0%
Christopher Braun0%
Cephas Malele0%
Mihai Bordeianu0%
Daniel Bîrligea0%
Alin Fica0%
Ermal Krasniqi0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Roger Junio Rodrigues Ferreira40%
Claudiu Petrila20%
Simone Scuffet9%
Rangelo Janga0%
Sergiu Buş0%
Anton Maglica0%
Denis Kolinger0%
Karlo Muhar0%
Christopher Braun0%
Yuri Matias0%
Cephas Malele0%
Mário Camora0%
Cristian Manea0%
Andrei Peteleu0%
Mihai Bordeianu0%
Ciprian Deac0%
Ovidiu Hoban0%
Andrei Burcă0%
Nana Boateng0%
Lovro Cvek0%
Daniel Bîrligea0%
Alin Fica0%
Ermal Krasniqi0%
Emmanuel Yeboah0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Alin Fica33%
Karlo Muhar22%
Cristian Manea20%
Daniel Bîrligea20%
Andrei Burcă12%
Rangelo Janga10%
Roger Junio Rodrigues Ferreira0%
Sergiu Buş0%
Anton Maglica0%
Denis Kolinger0%
Christopher Braun0%
Yuri Matias0%
Cephas Malele0%
Mário Camora0%
Andrei Peteleu0%
Mihai Bordeianu0%
Ciprian Deac0%
Ovidiu Hoban0%
Claudiu Petrila0%
Simone Scuffet0%
Nana Boateng0%
Lovro Cvek0%
Ermal Krasniqi0%
Emmanuel Yeboah0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (25)
€37m
RAP (31)
€30m
FCS (27)
€26m
DB (26)
€20m
UC (26)
€17m
C1C (22)
€14m
AP (26)
€13m
AH (37)
€11m
FC (32)
€11m
FB (25)
€9m
UA (21)
€8m
SOS (31)
€6m
PP (20)
€6m
FV (24)
€6m
CT (21)
€3m
Arges Pitesti and CFR 1907 Cluj have a similar squad value (both €13m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (10)
€14m
RAP (13)
€14m
FCS (9)
€12m
C1C (6)
€8m
DB (10)
€8m
UC (8)
€7m
AH (13)
€5m
FC (10)
€4m
FB (8)
€4m
AP (11)
€4m
UA (8)
€4m
SOS (12)
€2m
FV (11)
€2m
CT (8)
€2m
PP (5)
€1m
Arges Pitesti's attack is €4m less valuable than CFR 1907 Cluj's (€4m vs €8m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (6)
€10m
DB (4)
€5m
UC (6)
€4m
FCS (5)
€4m
RAP (4)
€3m
AP (6)
€3m
AH (9)
€2m
FC (7)
€2m
C1C (5)
€2m
PP (7)
€2m
FB (5)
€2m
SOS (7)
€1m
UA (3)
€1m
FV (2)
€1m
CT (2)
€0m
Arges Pitesti and CFR 1907 Cluj have a similar midfield value (both €3m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (9)
€13m
RAP (14)
€12m
FCS (13)
€11m
DB (12)
€7m
AP (9)
€6m
UC (12)
€5m
AH (15)
€5m
FC (15)
€4m
C1C (11)
€4m
UA (10)
€4m
FB (12)
€3m
FV (11)
€3m
PP (8)
€3m
SOS (12)
€2m
CT (11)
€1m
Arges Pitesti's defence is €3m more valuable than CFR 1907 Cluj's (€6m vs €4m).
Romania: Liga I 2022/23 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Romania: Liga I stats & trends →