PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
← Back

Baník Ostrava II vs Zbrojovka Brno Result & Analysis

Date: 06/05/2026
Time: 15:00
Final 1-1
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
Vs
30%
28%
42%
■ Home   ■ Draw   ■ Away
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
Czech-Republic: FNL
Referee: -

🎯 1. Model Analysis

Baník Ostrava II win✗ Miss
29.6%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw✓ Hit
28.4%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno win✗ Miss
41.9%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

⚽ 2. Goal Analysis

Baník Ostrava IIBaník Ostrava II

Last 10 – goals for & against
30-320W01L01L13L03L31W20W22D21W30WH·ČES01/03A·ART07/03H·TÁB15/03A·CHR21/03H·PŘÍ04/04A·PRO10/04H·OPA15/04A·VIK19/04H·VYS26/04A·SLA03/05
Avg total
2.7
Avg scored
1.5
Avg conceded
1.2
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.401.301.400.931.401.67
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (22)1.181.451.271.091.091.82
vs Weaker (8)2.000.881.750.502.251.25
Clean sheet %37% (+10pp vs league)
This opponent (Zbrojovka Brno) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-410W10W20W21W20W04L10W21W10W30WH·PŘÍ28/02A·TÁB08/03H·ART16/03A·PRO20/03H·CHR04/04A·OPA11/04H·VIK15/04A·VYS19/04A·SLA26/04H·ÚST02/05
Avg total
2.1
Avg scored
1.5
Avg conceded
0.6
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game2.070.772.000.802.130.73
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (20)2.150.552.100.702.200.40
vs Weaker (10)1.901.201.801.002.001.40
Clean sheet %53% (+27pp vs league)
This opponent (Baník Ostrava II) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Total goals distribution

7%13%20%26%8%017%126%222%314%48%55%6+
The model estimates around 2.6 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (26%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
75.0%
Under 1.5
25.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
48.8%
Under 2.5
51.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
27.0%
Under 3.5
73.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: Yes
Yes
54.2%
No
45.8%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.

Correct score

Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1 ✓
13.6%
0-1
9.2%
1-2
8.9%
0-0
8.5%
0-2
7.6%
1-0
7.3%
2-1
7.3%
2-2
5.3%
Baník Ostrava II goals ↓
Zbrojovka Brno goals →
01234
08.5%9.2%7.6%3.6%1.3%
17.3%14%8.9%4.3%1.6%
25.0%7.3%5.3%2.5%0.9%
32.0%2.9%2.1%1.0%0.4%
40.6%0.8%0.6%0.3%0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Baník Ostrava II goals (down), columns = Zbrojovka Brno goals (across).

💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Zbrojovka Brno
2.53
Táborsko
1.77
Artis
1.73
Ústí nad Labem
1.60
Baník Ostrava II
1.57
Příbram
1.53
Opava
1.47
Viktoria Žižkov
1.37
Slavia Praha II
1.27
Vlašim
1.27
Chrudim
1.17
České Budějovice
1.13
Hanácká
1.13
Prostějov
1.00
Vysočina Jihlava
0.97
Sparta Praha II
0.83
Baník Ostrava II is 0.97 points worse than Zbrojovka Brno in terms of average points per game (1.57 vs 2.53).

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Zbrojovka Brno
2.07
Ústí nad Labem
1.77
Artis
1.67
Táborsko
1.63
Baník Ostrava II
1.50
Opava
1.40
Slavia Praha II
1.40
Vlašim
1.37
Chrudim
1.27
Viktoria Žižkov
1.27
Vysočina Jihlava
1.07
Hanácká
1.07
Prostějov
1.07
České Budějovice
1.03
Příbram
0.97
Sparta Praha II
0.90
Baník Ostrava II is 0.57 goals worse than Zbrojovka Brno in terms of goals scored per game (1.50 vs 2.07).

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Zbrojovka Brno
0.73
Příbram
1.00
Opava
1.03
Táborsko
1.10
Vlašim
1.13
Artis
1.23
Baník Ostrava II
1.27
Vysočina Jihlava
1.30
České Budějovice
1.43
Hanácká
1.43
Prostějov
1.47
Ústí nad Labem
1.53
Slavia Praha II
1.57
Chrudim
1.67
Viktoria Žižkov
1.73
Sparta Praha II
1.80
Baník Ostrava II is 0.53 goals worse than Zbrojovka Brno in terms of goals conceded per game (1.27 vs 0.73).

⏱️ Possession

Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.

🎲 4. Props Analysis

Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.

🔀 5. Double Chance

Double Chance

Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.

🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under

⚖️ 7. Handicap

⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U

Baník Ostrava IIBaník Ostrava II

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-200D01L01L12L02L10W00D11D10W10WH·ČES01/03A·ART07/03H·TÁB15/03A·CHR21/03H·PŘÍ04/04A·PRO10/04H·OPA15/04A·VIK19/04H·VYS26/04A·SLA03/05
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
0.7
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.570.600.400.470.730.73
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (22)0.550.770.450.640.640.91
vs Weaker (8)0.620.120.250.001.000.25
Clean sheet %53% (+27pp vs league)
This opponent (Zbrojovka Brno) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-310W00D00D00D20W03L10W10W00D10WH·PŘÍ28/02A·TÁB08/03H·ART16/03A·PRO20/03H·CHR04/04A·OPA11/04H·VIK15/04A·VYS19/04A·SLA26/04H·ÚST02/05
Avg total
0.9
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.3
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.970.230.930.201.000.27
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (20)1.000.101.000.101.000.10
vs Weaker (10)0.900.500.800.401.000.60
Clean sheet %83% (+57pp vs league)
This opponent (Baník Ostrava II) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Baník Ostrava II over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Baník Ostrava II over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Baník Ostrava II over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U

Baník Ostrava IIBaník Ostrava II

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-220W00D00D01L01L21W20W11D11D20WH·ČES01/03A·ART07/03H·TÁB15/03A·CHR21/03H·PŘÍ04/04A·PRO10/04H·OPA15/04A·VIK19/04H·VYS26/04A·SLA03/05
Avg total
1.5
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.5
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.830.701.000.470.670.93
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (22)0.640.680.820.450.450.91
vs Weaker (8)1.380.751.500.501.251.00
Clean sheet %50% (+23pp vs league)
This opponent (Zbrojovka Brno) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-200D10W20W21W00D01L00D11D10W20WH·PŘÍ28/02A·TÁB08/03H·ART16/03A·PRO20/03H·CHR04/04A·OPA11/04H·VIK15/04A·VYS19/04A·SLA26/04H·ÚST02/05
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.9
Avg conceded
0.3
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.100.531.070.601.130.47
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (20)1.150.451.100.601.200.30
vs Weaker (10)1.000.701.000.601.000.80
Clean sheet %57% (+30pp vs league)
This opponent (Baník Ostrava II) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Baník Ostrava II over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Baník Ostrava II over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Baník Ostrava II over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Zbrojovka Brno over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔥 12. Top picks for this game

Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
PickProbabilityAvg oddsBest 1Best 2Best 3Best 4Best 5EdgeResult
Over 1.575.0%-------✓ Hit
Under 3.573.0%-------✓ Hit

🎽 13. Player market rates

Zbrojovka Brno · 2026/27
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Daniel Vašulín60%
Lucky Ezeh33%
Tadeáš Vachoušek25%
Antonin Vanicek20%
Filip Vedral20%
Jaromír Zmrhal0%
Jakub Janetzký0%
Jakub Klíma0%
Patrik Čavoš0%
Oliver Velich0%
Amadou Dante0%
Štěpán Langer0%
Martin Rymarenko0%
Adam Hrdina0%
Lukas Penxa0%
Kauan Carneiro Kaka0%
Lukáš Saal0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Antonin Vanicek40%
Amadou Dante40%
Jakub Janetzký25%
Patrik Čavoš25%
Filip Vedral20%
Lukáš Saal20%
Jaromír Zmrhal0%
Jakub Klíma0%
Daniel Vašulín0%
Oliver Velich0%
Štěpán Langer0%
Martin Rymarenko0%
Tadeáš Vachoušek0%
Adam Hrdina0%
Lucky Ezeh0%
Lukas Penxa0%
Kauan Carneiro Kaka0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Tadeáš Vachoušek50%
Amadou Dante40%
Antonin Vanicek20%
Filip Vedral20%
Jaromír Zmrhal0%
Jakub Janetzký0%
Jakub Klíma0%
Patrik Čavoš0%
Daniel Vašulín0%
Oliver Velich0%
Štěpán Langer0%
Martin Rymarenko0%
Adam Hrdina0%
Lucky Ezeh0%
Lukas Penxa0%
Kauan Carneiro Kaka0%
Lukáš Saal0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Tadeáš Vachoušek25%
Antonin Vanicek20%
Daniel Vašulín20%
Jaromír Zmrhal0%
Jakub Janetzký0%
Jakub Klíma0%
Patrik Čavoš0%
Filip Vedral0%
Oliver Velich0%
Amadou Dante0%
Štěpán Langer0%
Martin Rymarenko0%
Adam Hrdina0%
Lucky Ezeh0%
Lukas Penxa0%
Kauan Carneiro Kaka0%
Lukáš Saal0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.

💰 14. Squad value

💰 Total value

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SPI (26)
€11m
ZB (31)
€10m
ART (30)
€9m
VLA (22)
€4m
BOI (17)
€3m
TÁB (23)
€3m
PRO (25)
€3m
VJ (18)
€3m
VŽ (22)
€3m
ÚNL (22)
€3m
OPA (21)
€3m
HAN (24)
€2m
PŘÍ (21)
€2m
Baník Ostrava II's squad is €6m less valuable than Zbrojovka Brno's (€3m vs €10m).

⚔️ Attack

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
ZB (10)
€3m
SPI (8)
€3m
ART (9)
€2m
VLA (8)
€2m
ÚNL (8)
€1m
BOI (6)
€1m
OPA (7)
€1m
TÁB (7)
€1m
VJ (4)
€1m
HAN (7)
€1m
PŘÍ (7)
€1m
PRO (7)
€1m
VŽ (5)
€1m
Baník Ostrava II's attack is €2m less valuable than Zbrojovka Brno's (€1m vs €3m).

🧠 Midfield

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
ZB (8)
€2m
SPI (5)
€2m
ART (8)
€2m
VŽ (9)
€1m
VJ (6)
€1m
VLA (5)
€1m
PRO (7)
€1m
TÁB (6)
€1m
PŘÍ (7)
€1m
ÚNL (6)
€1m
HAN (7)
€1m
OPA (5)
€1m
BOI (3)
€1m
Baník Ostrava II's midfield is €1m less valuable than Zbrojovka Brno's (€1m vs €2m).

🛡️ Defence

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SPI (13)
€6m
ART (13)
€5m
ZB (13)
€5m
BOI (8)
€2m
TÁB (10)
€1m
VLA (9)
€1m
PRO (11)
€1m
VJ (8)
€1m
VŽ (8)
€1m
HAN (10)
€1m
OPA (9)
€1m
PŘÍ (7)
€1m
ÚNL (8)
€1m
Baník Ostrava II's defence is €3m less valuable than Zbrojovka Brno's (€2m vs €5m).

🤝 15. Games History

H2H record

3 previous meetings
0
BOI wins
0
Draws
3
ZB wins
Full head-to-head record ↗

Head-to-head

Baník Ostrava II vs Zbrojovka Brno · H/A from BOI
DateH/AGameScore
18/10/25AZbrojovka Brno Vs BOI4-1
17/05/25AZbrojovka Brno Vs BOI1-0
03/11/24HBOI Vs Zbrojovka Brno1-2

Baník Ostrava IIBaník Ostrava II

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
03/05/26ASlavia Praha II Vs BOI0-3
26/04/26HBOI Vs Vysočina Jihlava2-1
19/04/26AViktoria Žižkov Vs BOI2-2
15/04/26HBOI Vs Opava2-0
10/04/26AProstějov Vs BOI1-3
04/04/26HBOI Vs Příbram0-3
21/03/26AChrudim Vs BOI3-1
15/03/26HBOI Vs Táborsko0-1
07/03/26AArtis Vs BOI1-0
01/03/26HBOI Vs České Budějovice2-0

Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
02/05/26HZB Vs Ústí nad Labem3-0
26/04/26ASlavia Praha II Vs ZB0-1
19/04/26AVysočina Jihlava Vs ZB1-2
15/04/26HZB Vs Viktoria Žižkov1-0
11/04/26AOpava Vs ZB4-0
04/04/26HZB Vs Chrudim2-0
20/03/26AProstějov Vs ZB1-2
16/03/26HZB Vs Artis2-0
08/03/26ATáborsko Vs ZB0-1
28/02/26HZB Vs Příbram1-0

📊 16. Overall Statistics

Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
Czech-Republic: FNL
Recent: 5 Wins / 1 Draws / 4 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWWDWW1.34
HomeWLLWW1.50
AwayLLWDW1.19
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %38%46%31%
AVG goals2.682.622.73
Over 1.5 %70%75%65%
Over 2.5 %54%54%54%
Over 3.5 %34%21%46%
Scored1.341.461.23
Conceded1.341.171.50
BTTS42%33%50%
Clean Sheet34%42%27%
Corners---
Cards---
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
Czech-Republic: FNL
Recent: 9 Wins / 0 Draws / 1 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallLWWWW2.14
HomeWWWWW2.00
AwayWWLWW2.29
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %64%58%71%
AVG goals2.822.623.04
Over 1.5 %76%77%75%
Over 2.5 %56%54%58%
Over 3.5 %26%19%33%
Scored1.841.692.00
Conceded0.980.921.04
BTTS52%54%50%
Clean Sheet40%38%42%
Corners---
Cards---

🏆 17. League Table

RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno3076
80%
2.5
6222+40
2.8
70%
53%
23%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
10
3252.10.7
-
2TáborskoTáborsko3053
53%
1.8
4933+16
2.7
80%
60%
23%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.61.1
-
3ArtisArtis3052
50%
1.7
5037+13
2.9
87%
57%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
9
2251.71.2
-
4Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem3048
50%
1.6
5346+7
3.3
90%
73%
30%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.81.5
-
5Baník Ostrava IIBaník Ostrava II3047
47%
1.6
4538+7
2.8
77%
53%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1121.51.3
-
6PříbramPříbram3046
43%
1.5
2930-1
2.0
63%
30%
3%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1111.01.0
-
7OpavaOpava3044
37%
1.5
4231+11
2.4
63%
47%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.41.0
-
8Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov3041
40%
1.4
3852-14
3.0
80%
60%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.31.7
-
9VlašimVlašim3038
33%
1.3
4134+7
2.5
67%
40%
27%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
4
2111.41.1
-
10Slavia Praha IISlavia Praha II3038
37%
1.3
4247-5
3.0
77%
60%
27%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
11
3261.41.6
-
11ChrudimChrudim3035
30%
1.2
3850-12
2.9
83%
53%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.31.7
-
12HanáckáHanácká3034
33%
1.1
3243-11
2.5
63%
53%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1111.11.4
-
13České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice3034
33%
1.1
3143-12
2.5
70%
43%
20%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.01.4
-
14ProstějovProstějov3030
20%
1.0
3244-12
2.5
77%
53%
27%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.11.5
-
15Vysočina JihlavaVysočina Jihlava3029
23%
1.0
3239-7
2.4
80%
47%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.11.3
-
16Sparta Praha IISparta Praha II3025
23%
0.8
2754-27
2.7
73%
57%
30%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.91.8
-
Czech-Republic: FNL 2025/26 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Czech-Republic: FNL stats & trends →

← all matches