This opponent (Concordia) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Concordia
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.9
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.93
1.23
2.60
1.07
1.27
1.40
vs Stronger (2)
2.00
0.50
-
-
2.00
0.50
vs Similar (25)
1.96
1.24
2.83
0.92
1.15
1.54
vs Weaker (3)
1.67
1.67
1.67
1.67
-
-
Clean sheet %
30% (+6pp vs league)
This opponent (CS Dinamo București) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.3 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (28%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
68.7%
Under 1.5
31.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
40.9%
Under 2.5
59.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
20.4%
Under 3.5
79.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
48.3%
No
51.7%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
14.5%
0-0
11.2%
0-1
10.8%
1-0
9.4%
1-2
8.1%
0-2
7.5%
2-1
7.2%
2-0
5.8%
CS Dinamo București goals ↓
Concordia goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
11%
11%
7.5%
3.1%
0.9%
1
9.4%
14%
8.1%
3.3%
1.0%
2
5.8%
7.2%
4.4%
1.8%
0.6%
3
2.1%
2.6%
1.6%
0.7%
0.2%
4
0.6%
0.7%
0.4%
0.2%
0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = CS Dinamo București goals (down), columns = Concordia goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Paşcani
2.57
CFR 1907 Cluj
2.33
Dumbrăviţa
2.33
CSM Reşiţa
2.29
Metalul Buzău
2.29
Minaur Baia Mare
2.25
FC Botosani
2.25
Csikszereda
2.20
AFC Hermannstadt
2.12
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2.00
Slatina
2.00
Dunarea Calarasi
2.00
Ştefăneşti
2.00
Bihor Oradea
2.00
U Craiova 1948
2.00
Alexandria
2.00
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2.00
Focşani
2.00
Progresul Pecica
2.00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2.00
FCSB
2.00
Popești-Leordeni
2.00
Sporting Lieşti
2.00
Jiul Petroşani
2.00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
2.00
Petrolul Potcoava
2.00
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2.00
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2.00
Sănătatea Cluj
2.00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2.00
Unirea Alba Iulia
1.89
CS Afumati
1.83
Rapid
1.80
Universitatea Craiova
1.75
Minerul Lupeni
1.75
Politehnica Iasi
1.60
Farul Constanta
1.60
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
1.50
Râmnicu Sărat
1.50
Pucioasa
1.50
Avântul Reghin
1.50
Plopeni
1.50
Tunari
1.50
Braila
1.50
FC Voluntari
1.50
CSM Satu Mare
1.50
FC Bacau
1.50
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
1.50
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1.50
Peciu Nou
1.50
SCM Zalău
1.50
Blejoi
1.50
Metalurgistul Cugir
1.50
Gilortul
1.50
Gheorgheni
1.50
Gloria Băneasa
1.50
Gloria Bistriţa
1.50
Urban Titu
1.50
Viitorul Dăești
1.50
Corvinul Hunedoara
1.50
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1.40
Arges Pitesti
1.40
Oţelul
1.33
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.25
Timişul Şag
1.03
USV Iaşi
1.03
CIL Blaj
1.03
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
1.03
Victoria Cumpăna
1.03
Soimii Gura Humorului
1.03
Unirea Tășnad
1.03
Prima
1.03
Valenii de Munte
1.03
Viitorul Arad
1.03
Răuceşti
1.03
Săcele
1.03
Academica Balș
1.03
Olimpia Satu Mare
1.03
Sport Team Bucureşti
1.03
Sânandrei
1.03
Păușești
1.03
Speed Academy
1.03
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
1.03
ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti
1.03
CSM Fetești
1.03
Baicoi
1.03
Voinţa Livezile
1.03
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
1.03
Codlea
1.03
Medgidia
1.03
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
1.03
Covurluiul
1.03
CSM FC Vaslui
1.00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1.00
SCM Gloria Buzău
1.00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.00
Sânmartin
1.00
Axi Adunații-Copăceni
1.00
Şomuz Fălticeni
1.00
CSM Bacău
1.00
CS Dinamo București
0.87
Agricola Borcea
0.86
Uta Arad
0.67
Crişul Sântandrei
0.50
Bucovina Rădăuţi
0.50
Concordia
0.50
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0.50
Aerostar Bacau
0.50
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0.33
CSM Adjud
0.00
Metaloglobus
0.00
ACS Mediaş 2022
0.00
Vediţa Coloneşti
0.00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
0.00
Progresul Fundulea
0.00
Olimpic Zărneşti
0.00
Oltul Curtişoara
0.00
Unirea Dej
0.00
Universitatea Cluj
0.00
Chindia Targoviste
0.00
Unirea Slobozia
0.00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
0.00
Progresul Spartac
0.00
Unirea Bascov
0.00
LPS HD Clinceni
0.00
Târgu Secuiesc
0.00
Axiopolis
0.00
Flacăra Moreni
0.00
Avântul Periam
0.00
Viitorul Onesti
0.00
Înainte Modelu
0.00
Cetatea
0.00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
0.00
Voința Limpeziș
0.00
Tricolorul Breaza
0.00
Viitorul Cluj
0.00
Filiaşi
0.00
Unirea Braniştea
0.00
Stiinta Miroslava
0.00
Municipal Braşov
0.00
Păuleşti
0.00
Sporting Roşiori
0.00
Vârfu Câmpului
0.00
CS Dinamo București is 0.37 points better than Concordia in terms of average points per game (0.87 vs 0.50).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Gilortul
5.50
Urban Titu
5.50
Viitorul Dăești
4.50
Progresul Pecica
4.00
Unirea Alba Iulia
3.56
Slatina
3.50
Avântul Reghin
3.50
CSM Satu Mare
3.50
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3.50
Paşcani
3.00
Bihor Oradea
3.00
Tunari
3.00
Gheorgheni
3.00
Ştefăneşti
2.80
Minaur Baia Mare
2.75
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2.67
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2.67
Minerul Lupeni
2.50
Metalurgistul Cugir
2.50
Sănătatea Cluj
2.43
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
2.33
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2.33
Alexandria
2.33
CFR 1907 Cluj
2.33
Universitatea Alba Iulia
2.33
Farul Constanta
2.20
Râmnicu Sărat
2.00
Olimpic Zărneşti
2.00
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2.00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2.00
FCSB
2.00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2.00
Sporting Lieşti
2.00
LPS HD Clinceni
2.00
Sânmartin
2.00
Flacăra Moreni
2.00
Viitorul Onesti
2.00
SCM Zalău
2.00
Axi Adunații-Copăceni
2.00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
2.00
Blejoi
2.00
Şomuz Fălticeni
2.00
Vârfu Câmpului
2.00
AFC Hermannstadt
1.88
Metalul Buzău
1.86
Rapid
1.80
Oţelul
1.67
Dumbrăviţa
1.67
Timişul Şag
1.62
USV Iaşi
1.62
CIL Blaj
1.62
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
1.62
Victoria Cumpăna
1.62
Soimii Gura Humorului
1.62
Unirea Tășnad
1.62
Prima
1.62
Valenii de Munte
1.62
Viitorul Arad
1.62
Răuceşti
1.62
Săcele
1.62
Academica Balș
1.62
Olimpia Satu Mare
1.62
Sport Team Bucureşti
1.62
Sânandrei
1.62
Păușești
1.62
Speed Academy
1.62
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
1.62
ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti
1.62
CSM Fetești
1.62
Baicoi
1.62
Voinţa Livezile
1.62
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
1.62
Codlea
1.62
Medgidia
1.62
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
1.62
Covurluiul
1.62
Crişul Sântandrei
1.50
Dunarea Calarasi
1.50
Plopeni
1.50
Braila
1.50
FC Voluntari
1.50
FC Bacau
1.50
Jiul Petroşani
1.50
Peciu Nou
1.50
Corvinul Hunedoara
1.50
CSM Reşiţa
1.43
CS Dinamo București
1.36
Focşani
1.33
CS Afumati
1.33
Popești-Leordeni
1.33
Petrolul Potcoava
1.33
FC Botosani
1.25
Universitatea Craiova
1.25
Arges Pitesti
1.20
Csikszereda
1.20
CSM Adjud
1.00
Metaloglobus
1.00
ACS Mediaş 2022
1.00
Pucioasa
1.00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1.00
CSM FC Vaslui
1.00
Progresul Fundulea
1.00
U Craiova 1948
1.00
Politehnica Iasi
1.00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1.00
Uta Arad
1.00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1.00
Progresul Spartac
1.00
Aerostar Bacau
1.00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
1.00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1.00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.00
Avântul Periam
1.00
Cetatea
1.00
Voința Limpeziș
1.00
Agricola Borcea
1.00
Tricolorul Breaza
1.00
Viitorul Cluj
1.00
Filiaşi
1.00
Unirea Braniştea
1.00
Păuleşti
1.00
Gloria Bistriţa
1.00
Sporting Roşiori
1.00
CSM Bacău
1.00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0.80
Dinamo Bucuresti
0.60
Gloria Băneasa
0.50
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0.33
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
0.00
Oltul Curtişoara
0.00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0.00
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.00
Unirea Dej
0.00
Universitatea Cluj
0.00
Chindia Targoviste
0.00
Unirea Slobozia
0.00
Concordia
0.00
Unirea Bascov
0.00
Târgu Secuiesc
0.00
Axiopolis
0.00
Înainte Modelu
0.00
Stiinta Miroslava
0.00
Municipal Braşov
0.00
CS Dinamo București is 1.36 goals better than Concordia in terms of goals scored per game (1.36 vs 0.00).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0.00
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.00
Csikszereda
0.40
Dunarea Calarasi
0.50
Avântul Reghin
0.50
U Craiova 1948
0.50
FC Botosani
0.50
Universitatea Craiova
0.50
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0.50
SCM Zalău
0.50
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0.60
Politehnica Iasi
0.60
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0.67
Petrolul Potcoava
0.67
Metalul Buzău
0.71
AFC Hermannstadt
0.75
Petrolul Ploiesti
0.75
Unirea Alba Iulia
0.78
Rapid
0.80
CSM Reşiţa
0.86
Paşcani
1.00
Slatina
1.00
CSM FC Vaslui
1.00
Oltul Curtişoara
1.00
Unirea Dej
1.00
FCSB
1.00
Universitatea Cluj
1.00
Unirea Slobozia
1.00
Dumbrăviţa
1.00
CS Afumati
1.00
FC Bacau
1.00
Concordia
1.00
Jiul Petroşani
1.00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
1.00
Axiopolis
1.00
Gloria Băneasa
1.00
CSM Bacău
1.00
Corvinul Hunedoara
1.00
Sănătatea Cluj
1.14
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.17
Minerul Lupeni
1.25
Alexandria
1.33
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
1.33
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1.33
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.33
Oţelul
1.33
Popești-Leordeni
1.33
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
1.33
Farul Constanta
1.40
Plopeni
1.50
Minaur Baia Mare
1.50
Tunari
1.50
Progresul Pecica
1.50
FC Voluntari
1.50
Peciu Nou
1.50
Blejoi
1.50
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1.50
Arges Pitesti
1.60
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.60
Focşani
1.67
Sporting Lieşti
1.67
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1.67
Agricola Borcea
1.71
Crişul Sântandrei
2.00
Metaloglobus
2.00
Râmnicu Sărat
2.00
Pucioasa
2.00
Ştefăneşti
2.00
Bihor Oradea
2.00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
2.00
Chindia Targoviste
2.00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2.00
Progresul Spartac
2.00
Aerostar Bacau
2.00
Târgu Secuiesc
2.00
Sânmartin
2.00
Avântul Periam
2.00
Înainte Modelu
2.00
Axi Adunații-Copăceni
2.00
Şomuz Fălticeni
2.00
Metalurgistul Cugir
2.00
Tricolorul Breaza
2.00
Gheorgheni
2.00
Unirea Braniştea
2.00
Gloria Bistriţa
2.00
Urban Titu
2.00
Sporting Roşiori
2.00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2.33
Uta Arad
2.33
Timişul Şag
2.34
USV Iaşi
2.34
CIL Blaj
2.34
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
2.34
Victoria Cumpăna
2.34
Soimii Gura Humorului
2.34
Unirea Tășnad
2.34
Prima
2.34
Valenii de Munte
2.34
Viitorul Arad
2.34
Răuceşti
2.34
Săcele
2.34
Academica Balș
2.34
Olimpia Satu Mare
2.34
Sport Team Bucureşti
2.34
Sânandrei
2.34
Păușești
2.34
Speed Academy
2.34
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
2.34
ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti
2.34
CSM Fetești
2.34
Baicoi
2.34
Voinţa Livezile
2.34
Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii
2.34
Codlea
2.34
Medgidia
2.34
Vulturii Fărcăşeşti
2.34
Covurluiul
2.34
CSM Satu Mare
2.50
FC Politehnica Timisoara
2.50
Gilortul
2.50
Viitorul Dăești
2.50
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
2.67
CS Dinamo București
2.78
Olimpic Zărneşti
3.00
Braila
3.00
Viitorul Onesti
3.00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
3.00
Voința Limpeziș
3.00
Filiaşi
3.00
Stiinta Miroslava
3.00
Păuleşti
3.00
CSM Adjud
3.50
ACS Mediaş 2022
4.00
Vediţa Coloneşti
4.00
Unirea Bascov
4.00
LPS HD Clinceni
4.00
Flacăra Moreni
4.00
Cetatea
4.00
Viitorul Cluj
4.00
Municipal Braşov
4.00
Vârfu Câmpului
4.00
Progresul Fundulea
5.00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
7.00
CS Dinamo București is 1.78 goals worse than Concordia in terms of goals conceded per game (2.78 vs 1.00).
⏱️ Possession
Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
CS Dinamo București or Draw✗ Miss
61.9%
Avg Implied -
31%
31%
38%
covers CS Dinamo București + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București or Concordia✓ Hit
69.2%
Avg Implied -
31%
31%
38%
covers CS Dinamo București + Concordia
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or Concordia✓ Hit
68.9%
Avg Implied -
31%
31%
38%
covers Draw + Concordia
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
Home & Away Over/Under
How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
CS Dinamo București over/under 0.5Actual: Under
Over
66.3%
Under
33.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 1.5Actual: Under
Over
29.6%
Under
70.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 2.5Actual: Under
Over
9.7%
Under
90.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 3.5Actual: Under
Over
2.5%
Under
97.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 0.5Actual: Over
Over
70.8%
Under
29.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 1.5Actual: Over
Over
34.9%
Under
65.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 2.5Actual: Over
Over
12.7%
Under
87.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 3.5Actual: Under
Over
3.7%
Under
96.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⚖️ 7. Handicap
Handicap
The handicap is applied to CS Dinamo București, so a minus line means CS Dinamo București give that many goals of a start and Concordia receive them. At -1, CS Dinamo București must win by two or more to land; a one-goal CS Dinamo București win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
This opponent (Concordia) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Concordia
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
0.9
Avg scored
0.3
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.87
0.53
1.13
0.47
0.60
0.60
vs Stronger (2)
1.00
0.00
-
-
1.00
0.00
vs Similar (25)
0.84
0.52
1.17
0.33
0.54
0.69
vs Weaker (3)
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
-
-
Clean sheet %
63% (+39pp vs league)
This opponent (CS Dinamo București) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
CS Dinamo București over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
CS Dinamo București
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.4
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.8
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.68
0.74
0.67
0.44
0.70
1.00
vs Stronger (15)
0.60
0.73
0.71
0.43
0.50
1.00
vs Similar (4)
1.00
0.75
0.50
0.50
1.50
1.00
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
42% (+18pp vs league)
This opponent (Concordia) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Concordia
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.0
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.3
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.07
0.70
1.47
0.60
0.67
0.80
vs Stronger (2)
1.00
0.50
-
-
1.00
0.50
vs Similar (25)
1.12
0.72
1.67
0.58
0.62
0.85
vs Weaker (3)
0.67
0.67
0.67
0.67
-
-
Clean sheet %
50% (+26pp vs league)
This opponent (CS Dinamo București) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
CS Dinamo București over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
CS Dinamo București over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 1.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Concordia over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Under 7.5
99.7%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 6.5
99.0%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home under 3.5 goals
97.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 5.5
96.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away under 3.5 goals
96.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 4.5
91.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home under 2.5 goals
90.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away under 2.5 goals
87.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Away +2 handicap
87.3%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home +2 handicap
82.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✗ Miss
Under 3.5
79.6%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Away over 0.5 goals
70.8%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Home under 1.5 goals
70.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (25)
€37m
RAP (31)
€30m
FCS (27)
€26m
DB (26)
€20m
UC (26)
€17m
C1C (22)
€14m
AP (26)
€13m
AH (37)
€11m
FC (32)
€11m
FB (25)
€9m
UA (21)
€8m
OŢE (20)
€7m
CH (24)
€7m
CSI (25)
€6m
SOS (31)
€6m
PP (20)
€6m
FV (24)
€6m
CON (26)
€5m
BO (23)
€4m
CT (21)
€3m
CSB (24)
€3m
SLA (23)
€3m
CR (20)
€3m
MB (19)
€3m
FB (23)
€2m
VŞ (19)
€2m
GB (20)
€2m
CSM (19)
€2m
MET (15)
€1m
US (13)
€1m
DUM (15)
€1m
CA (14)
€1m
CDB (14)
€1m
ŞTE (8)
€1m
CRV (10)
€1m
POP (9)
€1m
CS Dinamo București's squad is €3m less valuable than Concordia's (€1m vs €5m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (10)
€14m
RAP (13)
€14m
FCS (9)
€12m
C1C (6)
€8m
DB (10)
€8m
UC (8)
€7m
AH (13)
€5m
FC (10)
€4m
FB (8)
€4m
AP (11)
€4m
UA (8)
€4m
CH (12)
€3m
OŢE (8)
€2m
SOS (12)
€2m
CSI (12)
€2m
FV (11)
€2m
CON (11)
€2m
CT (8)
€2m
SLA (10)
€1m
PP (5)
€1m
MB (6)
€1m
CSB (8)
€1m
VŞ (8)
€1m
CR (9)
€1m
BO (6)
€1m
GB (8)
€1m
FB (8)
€1m
MET (5)
€1m
CRV (5)
€1m
CA (6)
€1m
US (4)
€0m
CSM (7)
€0m
CDB (3)
€0m
POP (3)
€0m
DUM (3)
€0m
ŞTE (2)
€0m
CS Dinamo București's attack is €2m less valuable than Concordia's (€0m vs €2m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (6)
€10m
DB (4)
€5m
UC (6)
€4m
FCS (5)
€4m
RAP (4)
€3m
AP (6)
€3m
AH (9)
€2m
FC (7)
€2m
C1C (5)
€2m
PP (7)
€2m
FB (5)
€2m
CON (6)
€1m
CSI (4)
€1m
SOS (7)
€1m
OŢE (2)
€1m
BO (6)
€1m
CSB (6)
€1m
FB (6)
€1m
UA (3)
€1m
CH (2)
€1m
FV (2)
€1m
US (4)
€0m
GB (5)
€0m
DUM (4)
€0m
CR (4)
€0m
MB (4)
€0m
CA (4)
€0m
POP (4)
€0m
CT (2)
€0m
MET (3)
€0m
VŞ (3)
€0m
ŞTE (3)
€0m
CSM (4)
€0m
SLA (4)
€0m
CDB (4)
€0m
CRV (1)
€0m
CS Dinamo București's midfield is €1m less valuable than Concordia's (€0m vs €1m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (9)
€13m
RAP (14)
€12m
FCS (13)
€11m
DB (12)
€7m
AP (9)
€6m
UC (12)
€5m
AH (15)
€5m
FC (15)
€4m
OŢE (10)
€4m
C1C (11)
€4m
UA (10)
€4m
FB (12)
€3m
CH (10)
€3m
FV (11)
€3m
PP (8)
€3m
CSI (9)
€3m
SOS (12)
€2m
BO (11)
€2m
SLA (9)
€1m
CR (7)
€1m
CSB (10)
€1m
CT (11)
€1m
MB (9)
€1m
CON (9)
€1m
CSM (8)
€1m
FB (9)
€1m
CDB (7)
€1m
ŞTE (3)
€1m
VŞ (8)
€1m
DUM (8)
€1m
GB (7)
€1m
MET (7)
€1m
US (5)
€1m
CRV (4)
€0m
CA (4)
€0m
POP (2)
€0m
CS Dinamo București and Concordia have a similar defence value (both €1m).
Romania: Liga II 2025/26 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Romania: Liga II stats & trends →