

Gefle IF
Utsikten| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Gefle IF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Nov 2024 | Sweden - Superettan | Gefle IF | 2-0 | Utsikten | W | view |
| 07 Apr 2024 | Sweden - Superettan | Utsikten | 0-0 | Gefle IF | D | view |
| 03 Nov 2023 | Sweden - Superettan | Utsikten | 0-0 | Gefle IF | D | view |
| 23 Apr 2023 | Sweden - Superettan | Gefle IF | 1-1 | Utsikten | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.07 | 1.93 | 1.38 | 1.54 | 0.82 | 2.24 |
| vs Stronger (2) | 0.00 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (27) | 1.15 | 1.96 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 0.87 | 2.53 |
| vs Weaker (1) | 1.00 | 0.00 | - | - | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (+1pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.93 | 1.57 | 1.12 | 2.00 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (22) | 1.36 | 1.77 | 2.00 | 1.40 | 0.83 | 2.08 |
| vs Weaker (7) | 2.00 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.75 |
| Clean sheet % | 7% (-19pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | IFK Norrkoping | 21 | 47 | 71% | 2.2 | 41 | 13 | +28 | 2.6 | 76% | 48% | 24% | 10.2 | 50% | 3.5 | 60% | 27.8 | 100% | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 55% |
| 2 | Falkenbergs FF | 21 | 38 | 52% | 1.8 | 41 | 30 | +11 | 3.4 | 90% | 71% | 43% | 9.0 | 40% | 1.8 | 10% | 20.3 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 50% |
| 3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 21 | 37 | 52% | 1.8 | 38 | 27 | +11 | 3.1 | 81% | 71% | 43% | 7.8 | 36% | 3.9 | 64% | 30.8 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 47% |
| 4 | Ostersunds FK | 21 | 35 | 43% | 1.7 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 2.5 | 76% | 38% | 24% | 8.5 | 40% | 3.2 | 50% | 25.7 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 53% |
| 5 | Osters IF | 21 | 33 | 48% | 1.6 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 3.0 | 71% | 62% | 38% | 11.8 | 89% | 2.9 | 33% | 24.5 | 100% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 50% |
| 6 | United Nordic | 21 | 32 | 38% | 1.5 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 3.0 | 86% | 48% | 38% | 10.1 | 62% | 2.9 | 38% | 29.8 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 49% |
| 7 | Landskrona BoIS | 21 | 31 | 38% | 1.5 | 27 | 22 | +5 | 2.3 | 71% | 38% | 19% | 9.8 | 38% | 3.5 | 38% | 28.2 | 75% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 57% |
| 8 | Oddevold | 21 | 29 | 33% | 1.4 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 3.1 | 76% | 62% | 48% | 10.1 | 50% | 2.4 | 22% | 25.4 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 50% |
| 9 | Sandviken | 21 | 27 | 33% | 1.3 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 3.1 | 76% | 62% | 38% | 9.6 | 33% | 2.4 | 11% | 23.0 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 55% |
| 10 | Helsingborg | 21 | 26 | 33% | 1.2 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 3.6 | 95% | 67% | 48% | 9.2 | 60% | 5.0 | 83% | 26.0 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 44% |
| 11 | Ljungskile SK | 21 | 24 | 29% | 1.1 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 2.6 | 62% | 48% | 38% | 10.2 | 60% | 3.9 | 55% | 26.6 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 50% |
| 12 | Norrby IF | 21 | 23 | 19% | 1.1 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 2.5 | 76% | 43% | 33% | 7.3 | 33% | 2.3 | 33% | 21.5 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 44% |
| 13 | IFK Varnamo | 21 | 22 | 29% | 1.0 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 3.0 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 8.4 | 30% | 3.1 | 30% | 24.3 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 53% |
| 14 | IK brage | 21 | 21 | 24% | 1.0 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 3.7 | 81% | 76% | 52% | 8.7 | 33% | 4.0 | 60% | 27.3 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 48% |
| 15 | Orebro SK | 21 | 20 | 19% | 1.0 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 2.6 | 71% | 48% | 29% | 9.2 | 44% | 3.2 | 44% | 23.3 | 67% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 50% |
| 16 | GIF Sundsvall | 21 | 13 | 19% | 0.6 | 15 | 44 | -29 | 2.8 | 67% | 57% | 33% | 9.8 | 67% | 2.6 | 22% | 20.5 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 41% |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Oct | vs IK brage | 2-1 | W |
| 19 Oct | vs Oddevold | 1-1 | D |
| 26 Oct | @ Trelleborg | 0-1 | L |
| 02 Nov | vs Utsikten | 2-0 | W |
| 09 Nov | @ GIF Sundsvall | 0-3 | L |
| 16 Feb | @ Halmstad | 0-4 | L |
| 23 Feb | vs Mjallby AIF | 0-5 | L |
| 02 Mar | @ Landskrona BoIS | 1-3 | L |
| 18 Jun | @ Korsnäs | 0-1 | L |
| 10 Jun | @ Falu BS | 0-0 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Sep | vs IK brage | 2-1 | W |
| 05 Oct | @ Oddevold | 0-1 | L |
| 19 Oct | vs Trelleborg | 3-1 | W |
| 25 Oct | @ Sandviken | 1-3 | L |
| 02 Nov | @ Orebro SK | 1-2 | L |
| 08 Nov | vs Umeå FC | 1-4 | L |
| 20 Nov | @ Norrby IF | 2-3 | L |
| 23 Nov | vs Norrby IF | 1-1 | D |
| 03 Jun | @ Viken | 1-1 | D |
| 25 Aug | vs BK Hacken | 1-2 | L |