This opponent (Vlašim) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Vlašim
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.5
Avg scored
1.4
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.43
1.10
1.86
0.93
1.06
1.25
vs Stronger (1)
2.00
3.00
-
-
2.00
3.00
vs Similar (27)
1.30
1.11
1.62
1.00
1.00
1.21
vs Weaker (2)
3.00
0.00
5.00
0.00
1.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
30% (+3pp vs league)
This opponent (Karviná) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
10Bet
1.18
Unibet
1.18
Betano
1.17
Bet365
1.14
BetVictor
1.13
Under
Bet365
5.50
BetVictor
5.25
Betfair
5.20
Marathonbet
4.70
1xBet
4.70
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
SBO
1.83
Unibet
1.61
Betano
1.53
Bet365
1.50
Superbet
1.50
Under
Pinnacle
2.51
Bet365
2.50
10Bet
2.45
BetVictor
2.45
Betano
2.40
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
0.0%
Under 3.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
Unibet
2.50
Betfair
2.40
10Bet
2.30
BetVictor
2.30
Betano
2.30
Under
Pinnacle
1.58
Betano
1.57
BetVictor
1.57
10Bet
1.57
Bet365
1.57
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
0.0%
No
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
Unibet
1.64
Betano
1.60
Bet365
1.57
William Hil
1.57
Superbet
1.56
No
Betfair
2.40
BetVictor
2.38
1xBet
2.29
Superbet
2.27
William Hil
2.25
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Karviná
2.40
Táborsko
2.20
Ústí nad Labem
2.20
Slavia Praha II
2.20
Příbram
1.80
Dukla Praha
1.40
Vysočina Jihlava
1.40
Vlašim
1.20
Opava
1.00
Prostějov
1.00
Kladno
1.00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1.00
Baník Ostrava II
0.80
Třinec
0.80
Viktoria Žižkov
0.60
Hanácká
0.20
Karviná is 1.20 points better than Vlašim in terms of average points per game (2.40 vs 1.20).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Slavia Praha II
2.60
Karviná
2.20
Ústí nad Labem
2.00
Vlašim
1.80
Příbram
1.80
Táborsko
1.60
Dukla Praha
1.60
Baník Ostrava II
1.40
Prostějov
1.40
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1.40
Vysočina Jihlava
1.20
Opava
1.00
Třinec
1.00
Kladno
1.00
Viktoria Žižkov
0.60
Hanácká
0.20
Karviná is 0.40 goals better than Vlašim in terms of goals scored per game (2.20 vs 1.80).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Táborsko
0.60
Vysočina Jihlava
0.60
Karviná
1.00
Ústí nad Labem
1.00
Třinec
1.20
Opava
1.40
Baník Ostrava II
1.40
Prostějov
1.40
Slavia Praha II
1.40
Kladno
1.40
Vlašim
1.40
Příbram
1.40
Dukla Praha
1.60
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2.20
Hanácká
2.40
Viktoria Žižkov
2.40
Karviná is 0.40 goals better than Vlašim in terms of goals conceded per game (1.00 vs 1.40).
⏱️ Possession
Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.
🔀 5. Double Chance
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
Karviná
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.9
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.63
0.77
0.60
0.73
0.67
0.80
vs Stronger (5)
0.60
0.60
0.75
0.50
0.00
1.00
vs Similar (19)
0.74
0.89
0.67
0.89
0.80
0.90
vs Weaker (6)
0.33
0.50
0.00
0.50
0.50
0.50
Clean sheet %
40% (+13pp vs league)
This opponent (Vlašim) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Vlašim
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
0.7
Avg scored
0.3
Avg conceded
0.4
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.50
0.47
0.71
0.50
0.31
0.44
vs Stronger (1)
1.00
1.00
-
-
1.00
1.00
vs Similar (27)
0.41
0.48
0.54
0.54
0.29
0.43
vs Weaker (2)
1.50
0.00
3.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
67% (+40pp vs league)
This opponent (Karviná) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Karviná over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Karviná over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Karviná over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Vlašim over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Vlašim over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Vlašim over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
Karviná
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.8
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
1.0
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.80
0.97
0.73
0.87
0.87
1.07
vs Stronger (5)
0.60
1.00
0.75
1.00
0.00
1.00
vs Similar (19)
0.74
1.11
0.78
0.89
0.70
1.30
vs Weaker (6)
1.17
0.50
0.50
0.50
1.50
0.50
Clean sheet %
33% (+7pp vs league)
This opponent (Vlašim) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Vlašim
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.8
Avg scored
1.1
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.93
0.63
1.14
0.43
0.75
0.81
vs Stronger (1)
1.00
2.00
-
-
1.00
2.00
vs Similar (27)
0.89
0.63
1.08
0.46
0.71
0.79
vs Weaker (2)
1.50
0.00
2.00
0.00
1.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
43% (+17pp vs league)
This opponent (Karviná) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Karviná over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Karviná over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Karviná over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Vlašim over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Vlašim over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Vlašim over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
No selections above 70% probability for this match.
💰 13. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SPI (57)
€40m
KAR (38)
€22m
DP (44)
€13m
BOI (53)
€13m
VLA (44)
€5m
VJ (33)
€4m
PRO (40)
€4m
TÁB (34)
€4m
PŘÍ (41)
€3m
OPA (34)
€3m
HAN (40)
€3m
VŽ (35)
€3m
ÚNL (33)
€2m
TŘI (25)
€0m
AČL (30)
€0m
KLA (32)
€0m
Karviná's squad is €17m more valuable than Vlašim's (€22m vs €5m).
Czech-Republic: FNL 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Czech-Republic: FNL stats & trends →