PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
← Back

Malženice vs Inter Bratislava Prediction & Stats

Date: 11/10/2026
Time: 08:30
Malženice
Malženice
Vs
49%
26%
25%
■ Home   ■ Draw   ■ Away
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Slovakia: 2. liga
Referee: -
Match preview & prediction

Malienice are tipped to win the encounter at home, a result the model deems most likely. The match is expected to see about 2.8 goals, with the most probable total being two goals, a 25% chance. The single scoreline the model predicts with the highest probability is 1-1, at 12.9%. Malienice, playing at home against an opponent of similar strength, average 1.8 goals scored and 1.0 conceded per game. Inter Bratislava, on the road, average 1.08 goals scored and 1.5 conceded against comparable teams. The probabilities for the main outcomes are 47% for a home win, 27% for a draw and 26% for an away win. Suggested picks include Under 7.5 goals at 99.2%, Under 6.5 at 97.7%, Away under 3.5 goals at 97.0%, Under 5.5 at 93.8%, Home under 3.5 goals at 92.0%, Home +2 handicap at 89.1%, Away under 2.5 goals at 88.9% and Under 4.5 at 85.3%.

🎯 1. Model Analysis

Malženice win
48.8%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw
26.4%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava win
24.8%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

⚽ 2. Goal Analysis

MalženiceMalženice

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-411D23L21W02L42W11D12L12L12L31WA·ŽIL03/05H·ŠAM08/05A·STA15/05A·ŠAM27/07H·SLO02/08A·BAN08/08H·POV16/08A·ŠOP19/08A·ŽIL23/08H·MFK31/08
Avg total
3.3
Avg scored
1.6
Avg conceded
1.7
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.501.331.671.001.331.67
vs Stronger (7)1.431.711.501.251.332.33
vs Similar (23)1.521.221.730.911.331.50
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %30% (+5pp vs league)
This opponent (Inter Bratislava) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-412L10W13L01L30W30W41W12L11D10WA·SLÁ08/05H·DUK15/05A·POV25/07H·ŽIL03/08A·MFK08/08H·GAL15/08A·JAK19/08A·TAT22/08H·LOK29/08A·TOM01/09
Avg total
2.6
Avg scored
1.6
Avg conceded
1.0
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.301.201.141.071.441.31
vs Stronger (7)1.710.711.000.332.251.00
vs Similar (23)1.171.351.181.271.171.42
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %27% (+1pp vs league)
This opponent (Malženice) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Total goals distribution

6%12%19%25%7%014%125%222%316%49%57%6+
The model estimates around 2.8 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (25%).
Over/Under 1.5
Over 1.5
78.5%
Under 1.5
21.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
53.8%
Under 2.5
46.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5
Over 3.5
31.5%
Under 3.5
68.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to score
Yes
56.7%
No
43.3%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.

Correct score

Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
12.5%
2-1
9.6%
1-0
8.8%
2-0
8.4%
0-0
7.0%
1-2
6.5%
0-1
5.6%
2-2
5.5%
Malženice goals ↓
Inter Bratislava goals →
01234
07.0%5.6%3.9%1.5%0.4%
18.8%13%6.5%2.5%0.7%
28.4%9.6%5.5%2.1%0.6%
34.7%5.4%3.1%1.2%0.3%
42.0%2.3%1.3%0.5%0.1%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Malženice goals (down), columns = Inter Bratislava goals (across).

💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Petržalka
3.00
Šamorín
2.50
Považská Bystrica
1.67
Žilina II
1.67
Pohronie
1.67
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
1.67
Tatran Prešov
1.67
Liptovský Mikuláš
1.33
Malženice
1.17
Inter Bratislava
1.17
Galanta
1.17
Humenné
1.00
Zlaté Moravce
0.83
Slovan Bratislava II
0.83
MFK Bytča
0.50
Lokomotíva Zvolen
0.50
Malženice and Inter Bratislava are level in average points per game (both 1.17).

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Petržalka
2.67
Šamorín
2.17
Pohronie
2.00
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
1.83
Považská Bystrica
1.67
Malženice
1.67
Liptovský Mikuláš
1.67
Inter Bratislava
1.50
Tatran Prešov
1.50
Slovan Bratislava II
1.50
Žilina II
1.00
Zlaté Moravce
0.83
MFK Bytča
0.67
Humenné
0.67
Lokomotíva Zvolen
0.67
Galanta
0.67
Malženice is 0.17 goals better than Inter Bratislava in terms of goals scored per game (1.67 vs 1.50).

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Petržalka
0.33
Šamorín
1.00
Žilina II
1.00
Liptovský Mikuláš
1.00
Zlaté Moravce
1.17
Lokomotíva Zvolen
1.17
Inter Bratislava
1.17
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
1.33
Humenné
1.50
Galanta
1.50
Považská Bystrica
1.67
Malženice
1.67
Pohronie
1.67
Tatran Prešov
1.67
Slovan Bratislava II
1.67
MFK Bytča
3.17
Malženice is 0.50 goals worse than Inter Bratislava in terms of goals conceded per game (1.67 vs 1.17).

⏱️ Possession

Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.

🎲 4. Props Analysis

Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.

🔀 5. Double Chance

Double Chance

Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
Malženice or Draw
75.2%
Avg Implied -
49%
26%
25%
covers Malženice + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Malženice or Inter Bratislava
73.6%
Avg Implied -
49%
26%
25%
covers Malženice + Inter Bratislava
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or Inter Bratislava
51.2%
Avg Implied -
49%
26%
25%
covers Draw + Inter Bratislava
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under

Home & Away Over/Under

How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
Malženice over/under 0.5
Over
81.4%
Under
18.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 1.5
Over
50.2%
Under
49.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 2.5
Over
23.9%
Under
76.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 3.5
Over
9.1%
Under
90.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 0.5
Over
68.2%
Under
31.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 1.5
Over
31.8%
Under
68.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 2.5
Over
10.9%
Under
89.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 3.5
Over
2.9%
Under
97.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⚖️ 7. Handicap

Handicap

The handicap is applied to Malženice, so a minus line means Malženice give that many goals of a start and Inter Bratislava receive them. At -1, Malženice must win by two or more to land; a one-goal Malženice win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
Handicap -2 (Malženice)
Malženice -2
11.6%
Draw -2
15.2%
Inter Bratislava +2
73.2%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap -1 (Malženice)
Malženice -1
26.8%
Draw -1
22.0%
Inter Bratislava +1
51.2%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +1 (Malženice)
Malženice +1
75.2%
Draw +1
14.6%
Inter Bratislava -1
10.2%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +2 (Malženice)
Malženice +2
89.8%
Draw +2
7.0%
Inter Bratislava -2
3.1%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U

MalženiceMalženice

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-301L03L10W00D21W10W01L11D01L21WA·ŽIL03/05H·ŠAM08/05A·STA15/05A·ŠAM27/07H·SLO02/08A·BAN08/08H·POV16/08A·ŠOP19/08A·ŽIL23/08H·MFK31/08
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.9
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.530.570.600.530.470.60
vs Stronger (7)0.570.860.750.500.331.33
vs Similar (23)0.520.480.550.550.500.42
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %53% (+28pp vs league)
This opponent (Inter Bratislava) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-312L00D03L01L30W10W11D02L01L00DA·SLÁ08/05H·DUK15/05A·POV25/07H·ŽIL03/08A·MFK08/08H·GAL15/08A·JAK19/08A·TAT22/08H·LOK29/08A·TOM01/09
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
1.0
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.630.670.430.570.810.75
vs Stronger (7)1.290.710.330.332.001.00
vs Similar (23)0.430.650.450.640.420.67
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %50% (+25pp vs league)
This opponent (Malženice) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
No half-time model prices for this fixture yet - the form above is the record.

🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Malženice over/under 0.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 1.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 0.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 1.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U

MalženiceMalženice

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-210W20W11D02L21W01L11D01L11D10WA·ŽIL03/05H·ŠAM08/05A·STA15/05A·ŠAM27/07H·SLO02/08A·BAN08/08H·POV16/08A·ŠOP19/08A·ŽIL23/08H·MFK31/08
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
0.9
Avg conceded
0.8
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.970.771.070.470.871.07
vs Stronger (7)0.860.860.750.751.001.00
vs Similar (23)1.000.741.180.360.831.08
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %43% (+18pp vs league)
This opponent (Inter Bratislava) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-300D10W10W00D00D20W30W10W10W10WA·SLÁ08/05H·DUK15/05A·POV25/07H·ŽIL03/08A·MFK08/08H·GAL15/08A·JAK19/08A·TAT22/08H·LOK29/08A·TOM01/09
Avg total
1.0
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.0
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.670.530.710.500.620.56
vs Stronger (7)0.430.000.670.000.250.00
vs Similar (23)0.740.700.730.640.750.75
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %63% (+38pp vs league)
This opponent (Malženice) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
No second-half model prices for this fixture yet - the form above is the record.

🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Malženice over/under 0.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 1.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Malženice over/under 2.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 0.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 1.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Inter Bratislava over/under 2.5 2H
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔥 12. Top picks for this game

Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average.
Min odds1.20
Edge
PickProbabilityAvg oddsBest 1Best 2Best 3Best 4Best 5Edge
Under 7.599.1%-------
Under 6.597.4%-------
Away under 3.5 goals97.1%-------
Under 5.593.2%-------
Home under 3.5 goals90.9%-------
Home +2 handicap89.8%-------
Away under 2.5 goals89.1%-------
Under 4.584.3%-------
Home over 0.5 goals81.4%-------
Over 1.578.5%-------
Home under 2.5 goals76.1%-------
Home or Draw75.2%-------
Home +1 handicap75.2%-------
Home or Away73.6%-------
Away +2 handicap73.2%-------

💰 14. Squad value

💰 Total value

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
TP (19)
€2m
PET (23)
€2m
ŠAM (22)
€2m
POH (17)
€1m
LZ (16)
€1m
ZM (14)
€1m
LM (14)
€1m
BLP (20)
€1m
PB (17)
€1m
ŽI (12)
€1m
IB (18)
€1m
SBI (18)
€1m
MAL (13)
€1m
HUM (4)
€0m
Malženice and Inter Bratislava have a similar squad value (both €1m).

⚔️ Attack

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
TP (7)
€1m
PET (10)
€1m
LM (8)
€1m
ŠAM (8)
€0m
ŽI (4)
€0m
POH (4)
€0m
BLP (6)
€0m
IB (5)
€0m
PB (4)
€0m
MAL (3)
€0m
ZM (3)
€0m
HUM (2)
€0m
SBI (4)
€0m
LZ (3)
€0m
Malženice and Inter Bratislava have a similar attack value (both €0m).

🧠 Midfield

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
ŠAM (6)
€1m
LZ (3)
€0m
TP (4)
€0m
PB (6)
€0m
SBI (8)
€0m
PET (5)
€0m
POH (5)
€0m
ZM (4)
€0m
BLP (3)
€0m
IB (4)
€0m
LM (2)
€0m
MAL (3)
€0m
ŽI (1)
€0m
HUM (1)
€0m
Malženice and Inter Bratislava have a similar midfield value (both €0m).

🛡️ Defence

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
PET (8)
€1m
ZM (7)
€1m
TP (8)
€1m
POH (8)
€1m
LZ (10)
€1m
ŠAM (8)
€1m
BLP (11)
€0m
ŽI (7)
€0m
PB (7)
€0m
IB (9)
€0m
MAL (7)
€0m
SBI (6)
€0m
LM (4)
€0m
HUM (1)
€0m
Malženice and Inter Bratislava have a similar defence value (both €0m).

🤝 15. Games History

H2H record

2 previous meetings
1
MAL wins
0
Draws
1
IB wins
Full head-to-head record ↗

Head-to-head

Malženice vs Inter Bratislava · H/A from MAL
DateH/AGameScore
15/03/26HMAL Vs Inter Bratislava1-0
23/08/25AInter Bratislava Vs MAL2-1

MalženiceMalženice

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
31/08/26HMAL Vs MFK Bytča3-1
23/08/26AŽilina II Vs MAL2-1
19/08/26AŠoporňa Vs MAL2-1
16/08/26HMAL Vs Považská Bystrica1-2
08/08/26ABaník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom Vs MAL1-1
02/08/26HMAL Vs Slovan Bratislava II4-2
27/07/26AŠamorín Vs MAL2-0
15/05/26AStará Ľubovňa Vs MAL1-2
08/05/26HMAL Vs Šamorín2-3
03/05/26AŽilina II Vs MAL1-1

Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
01/09/26ATomášov Vs IB0-1
29/08/26HIB Vs Lokomotíva Zvolen1-1
22/08/26ATatran Prešov Vs IB2-1
19/08/26AJakubov Vs IB1-4
15/08/26HIB Vs Galanta3-0
08/08/26AMFK Bytča Vs IB0-3
03/08/26HIB Vs Žilina II0-1
25/07/26APovažská Bystrica Vs IB3-1
15/05/26HIB Vs Dukla Banská Bystrica1-0
08/05/26ASlávia TU Košice Vs IB2-1

📊 16. Overall Statistics

Malženice
Malženice
Slovakia: 2. liga
Recent: 3 Wins / 2 Draws / 5 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallDLLLW1.28
HomeDLWLW1.91
AwayWLDLL0.79
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %34%59%14%
AVG goals2.782.952.64
Over 1.5 %76%73%79%
Over 2.5 %58%73%46%
Over 3.5 %32%32%32%
Scored1.321.641.07
Conceded1.461.321.57
BTTS64%64%64%
Clean Sheet22%32%14%
Corners---
Cards---
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Slovakia: 2. liga
Recent: 5 Wins / 1 Draws / 4 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWWLDW1.51
HomeLWLWD1.53
AwayLWWLW1.50
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %44%42%46%
AVG goals2.602.372.79
Over 1.5 %72%74%71%
Over 2.5 %51%42%58%
Over 3.5 %23%21%25%
Scored1.491.321.62
Conceded1.121.051.17
BTTS47%47%46%
Clean Sheet28%26%29%
Corners---
Cards---

🏆 17. League Table

RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1PetržalkaPetržalka618
100%
3.0
162+14
3.0
83%
50%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1012.70.3
-
2ŠamorínŠamorín615
83%
2.5
136+7
3.2
100%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
0112.21.0
-
3Baník Lehota p.VtáčnikomBaník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom610
33%
1.7
118+3
3.2
83%
50%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.81.3
-
4PohroniePohronie610
50%
1.7
1210+2
3.7
100%
83%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0012.01.7
-
5Považská BystricaPovažská Bystrica610
50%
1.7
1010+0
3.3
100%
83%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.71.7
-
6Žilina IIŽilina II610
50%
1.7
66+0
2.0
67%
50%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.01.0
-
7Tatran PrešovTatran Prešov610
50%
1.7
910-1
3.2
83%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1011.51.7
-
8Liptovský MikulášLiptovský Mikuláš68
33%
1.3
106+4
2.7
83%
33%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
1001.71.0
-
9Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava67
33%
1.2
97+2
2.7
83%
67%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.51.2
-
10MalženiceMalženice67
33%
1.2
1010+0
3.3
100%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.71.7
-
11GalantaGalanta67
33%
1.2
49-5
2.2
83%
33%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.71.5
-
12HumennéHumenné66
33%
1.0
49-5
2.2
50%
50%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.71.5
-
13Slovan Bratislava IISlovan Bratislava II65
17%
0.8
910-1
3.2
83%
67%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.51.7
-
14Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce65
17%
0.8
57-2
2.0
50%
50%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0010.81.2
-
15Lokomotíva ZvolenLokomotíva Zvolen63
0%
0.5
47-3
1.8
50%
17%
17%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0010.71.2
-
16MFK BytčaMFK Bytča63
17%
0.5
419-15
3.8
100%
100%
67%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0000.73.2
-
Slovakia: 2. liga 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Slovakia: 2. liga stats & trends →

← all matches