Aiden Harangi made his first appearance of the 2026/27 NB I season, playing nine minutes in a single match. In that brief period he recorded three tackles, a figure that translates to 30.0 tackles per 90 minutes, far exceeding the defender baseline of 1.65. Harangi did not register any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, interceptions, or successful dribbles, so those metrics remain at zero. His average match rating for the season so far is 6.9. While the sample is small, the defensive volume shown by the tackles per 90 is well above the positional baseline, indicating a strong work rate off the ball.
Aiden Harangi has played 9 minutes across 1 appearance in NB I, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06 and averaging 6.90 a match.
| Tackles /90 | 30.00 1.66 1.60 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 1.12 0.89 | |
| Duels won /90 | 30.00 4.85 4.75 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.66 0.40 | |
| Passes /90 | 50.00 49.76 40.68 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 0.98 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| José Calderón | D | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 13 | 86% | 1 | 12% | 4 | 6 | 2 | 42% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Bence Babos | F | 5 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Arthur Henrique Marques | F | 5 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 61% | 1 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | – |
| Zétény Garai | D | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Fabricio Amato | M | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 88% | 6 | 75% | 7 | 8 | 4 | 52% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Bence Gundel-Takács | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 72% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.80 | – |
| András Csonka | D | 5 | 437 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 83% | 5 | 33% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 54% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | – |
| Maxsuell Alegria | F | 5 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 6 | 43% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 43% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Joseth Peraza | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Bence Kiss | M | 5 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 83% | 7 | 58% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Norbert Szendrei | M | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 3 | 43% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 49% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Danylo Krevsun | M | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Diogo Silva | D | 4 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 4 | 4 | 61% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Thiago Penalba | D | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 92% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 0 | 73% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Alen Skribek | F | 2 | 177 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 68% | 3 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Queyrell Tchicamboud | M | 4 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 1 | 12% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Thiago Penalba | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Moises Cedeno | M | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Lucas Alfonso | F | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Guilherme Luiz Teixeira | F | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Máté Rózsa | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Fernando Vera | D | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 64% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Marlon Santos | F | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Madaki Jude | M | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| David López | D | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Aiden Harangi | D | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Tahir Maigana | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Zalaegerszegi TE | NB I | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025/26 | Zalaegerszegi TE | NB I | 1 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 95% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Budapest Honved | L | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 04 Apr | v Kisvarda FC | W | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |