Aleksander Trumci has appeared in seven matches of the 2025/26 UEFA Europa Conference League, logging 630 minutes without scoring or assisting. He has taken two shots, none of which were on target, and has delivered five key passes, a rate of 0.71 per 90 compared with a baseline of 0.57. In defensive actions Trumci has completed 11 tackles and 9 interceptions, roughly 1.57 tackles per 90, matching the baseline of 1.59. His dribbling success stands at 0.14 per 90, below the baseline of 0.45. Trumci’s overall match rating averages 6.41, and his conversion percentage is 0. The numbers depict a defender focused on defensive duties and occasional build-up play, with limited offensive contribution in this season so far.
Aleksander Trumci has played 630 minutes across 7 appearances in UEFA Europa Conference League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.03, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 6.41 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liridon Latifi | M | 7 | 487 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 22% | 1 | 68% | 11 | 52% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 51% | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | 6.2 |
| Sebastjan Spahiu | M | 8 | 547 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 3 | 81% | 11 | 41% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 36% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.4 |
| Ronaldo Romario Webster | D | 8 | 720 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 75% | 6 | 43% | 19 | 24 | 3 | 60% | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.4 |
| Baboucarr Gaye | G | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 56% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.04 | 3.6 |
| Imran Fetai | D | 8 | 707 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 8 | 15 | 7 | 66% | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.5 |
| Aleksander Trumci | D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 74% | 1 | 25% | 11 | 9 | 2 | 55% | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 6.6 |
| Reshat Ramadani | M | 8 | 566 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 2 | 33% | 10 | 14 | 2 | 47% | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 3.0 |
| Fabrice Tamba | M | 7 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 69% | 6 | 46% | 14 | 4 | 0 | 45% | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | 2.9 |
| Klisman Cake | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 85% | 2 | 50% | 10 | 12 | 4 | 63% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 3.4 |
| Arbin Zejnullai | M | 8 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 78% | 4 | 57% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 39% | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 5.9 |
| Besart Ibraimi | F | 8 | 437 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 79% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 4.1 |
| Adamu Alhassan | M | 7 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 11 | 1 | 49% | 13 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.2 |
| Endrit Krasniqi | M | 7 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 68% | 3 | 33% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 6.1 |
| Kamer Qaka | M | 6 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 1 | 25% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.5 |
| Anes Meljichi | D | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 6 | 5 | 0 | 65% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Drilon Islami | M | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 62% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Mevlan Murati | D | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 76% | 0 | – | 4 | 2 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Fahd Ndzengue | F | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Vane Krstevski | F | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Atdhe Mazari | F | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Florent Ramadani | M | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Fiton Ademi | F | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Lorik Kaba Jakupi | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Shkendija | UEFA Europa Conference League | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 74% | 1 | 11 | 9 | 55% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.41 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Feb | a Samsunspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | 8.9 |
| 18 Dec | a AEK Larnaca | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.6 |
| 11 Dec | v Slovan Bratislava | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.2 |
| 27 Nov | a Drita | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.4 |
| 06 Nov | v Jagiellonia | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.4 |
| 23 Oct | v Shelbourne | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.3 |
| 02 Oct | a Rayo Vallecano | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.2 |