Andreas Murbeck has appeared in three matches for his club in the Superettan during the 2026/27 season, playing a total of 226 minutes. He has not scored or assisted, and has not taken any shots, resulting in zero goals, assists, shots, or shots on target. Murbeck has not recorded any key passes or tackles, but has made three interceptions. His per-90 metrics show no goals, shots, key passes, or tackles, while his dribble success per 90 is 0.4, slightly above the baseline of 0.36. The average match rating for Murbeck is 6.93. These figures depict a defender who has contributed defensively through interceptions but has yet to register offensive actions in the first part of the season.
Andreas Murbeck has played 226 minutes across 3 appearances in Superettan, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06 and averaging 6.93 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Egnell | M | 4 | 231 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 9 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.52 | – |
| Constantino Capotondi | M | 4 | 351 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 7 | 75% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | – |
| Gustaf Weststrom | D | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 77% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 | – |
| Edi Sylisufaj | F | 2 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 1 | 56% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Gustaf Bruzelius | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 49% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Tobias Karlsson | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 60% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| André Álvarez Pérez | M | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 94% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 47% | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Amr Kaddoura | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6.83 | – |
| Markus Björkqvist | M | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Andreas Murbeck | D | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Max'Med Omar Mohamed | M | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 49% | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Emmanuel Moungam | D | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Kevin Jensen | M | 4 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 74% | 3 | 38% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Zakaria Loukili | M | 4 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 71% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Xavier Odhiambo | F | 3 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 53% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Enes Habibovic | F | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Marcus Pettersson | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.70 | – |
| Kota Sakurai | M | 1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Salomo Ojala | F | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Gent Elezaj | M | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 93% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Allen Smajic | F | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Landskrona BoIS | Superettan | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025/26 | Landskrona BoIS | Superettan | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2024/25 | Sirius | Allsvenskan | 16 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 49% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 May | a GIF Sundsvall | L | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Ljungskile SK | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 06 Apr | a Orebro SK | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 08 Nov | a IK brage | L | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 06 Oct | v IF Elfsborg | W | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 29 Sep | a BK Hacken | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 25 Sep | v AIK Stockholm | L | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 15 Sep | v IF Brommapojkarna | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 31 Aug | a Vasteras SK FK | W | 7 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 25 Aug | v Djurgardens IF | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 04 Aug | a IFK Varnamo | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 27 Jul | a Malmo FF | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 19 Jul | v Malmo FF | L | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 13 Jul | v Gais | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 06 Jul | a Mjallby AIF | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |