Antony Iannarilli has appeared in 14 matches, totalling 1,267 minutes, and has kept 37 saves while conceding 19 goals in the 2025/26 Serie B season so far. He has contributed one goal, one assist, and one key pass, with a single shot that was on target. His average match rating stands at 6.95. Iannarilli has recorded no tackles or interceptions, and his dribbles succeeded per 90 remain at zero. He has a 100% conversion rate on his single shot, and his shots per 90 and key passes per 90 are both 0.07, slightly above the baseline figures of 0.00 and 0.03 respectively. The season so far shows a goalkeeper who has been active in 14 games, making 37 saves and maintaining a goals-per-90 rate of 0.07.
Antony Iannarilli has played 1,267 minutes across 14 appearances in Serie B, scoring 0.07 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.00, converting 100% of 1 shots and averaging 6.95 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tommaso Biasci | F | 35 | 2334 | 12 | 3 | 47 | 24 | 26% | 20 | 80% | 12 | 39% | 13 | 3 | 3 | 39% | 39 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 1.2 |
| Martin Palumbo | M | 36 | 2345 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 13% | 29 | 77% | 18 | 62% | 34 | 21 | 15 | 51% | 25 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.3 |
| Raffaele Russo | F | 35 | 1437 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 13% | 25 | 74% | 22 | 42% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 44% | 39 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 3.7 |
| Lorenco Šimić | D | 34 | 2873 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 23% | 5 | 85% | 3 | 75% | 60 | 43 | 39 | 67% | 41 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 6.7 |
| Michele Besaggio | M | 37 | 2128 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 20% | 23 | 89% | 35 | 51% | 52 | 14 | 6 | 56% | 35 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.2 |
| Filippo Missori | M | 32 | 2499 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 11% | 22 | 76% | 20 | 40% | 53 | 25 | 13 | 52% | 26 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 10.0 |
| Patrick Enrici | D | 29 | 2150 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 22% | 9 | 86% | 3 | 27% | 37 | 31 | 21 | 56% | 22 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 9.5 |
| Tommaso Cancellotti | D | 34 | 2600 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 15 | 83% | 19 | 53% | 46 | 18 | 13 | 52% | 51 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 4.0 |
| Dimitrios Sounas | M | 34 | 2421 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 7% | 33 | 86% | 30 | 58% | 90 | 26 | 10 | 54% | 40 | 53 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.3 |
| Antony Iannarilli | G | 14 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6.95 | 5.3 |
| Francesco Patierno | F | 23 | 1055 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 8 | 72% | 6 | 46% | 17 | 1 | 1 | 37% | 21 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 3.4 |
| Gennaro Tutino | F | 24 | 1026 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12% | 12 | 70% | 16 | 47% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 19 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | 4.0 |
| Roberto Insigne | F | 22 | 1022 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 7% | 18 | 86% | 12 | 55% | 11 | 9 | 1 | 49% | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | 8.5 |
| Justin Kumi | M | 19 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 12 | 82% | 6 | 43% | 24 | 9 | 0 | 50% | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 0.6 |
| Armando Izzo | D | 10 | 842 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 3 | 81% | 3 | 75% | 13 | 13 | 4 | 65% | 15 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | 2.9 |
| Valerio Crespi | F | 14 | 632 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10% | 4 | 80% | 4 | 31% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 42% | 18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.3 |
| Facundo Lescano | F | 11 | 419 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 2 | 74% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 42% | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 4.9 |
| Andrea Favilli | F | 6 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 58% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.8 |
| Luca Palmiero | M | 33 | 2449 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 85% | 6 | 38% | 63 | 32 | 10 | 51% | 47 | 62 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | 5.2 |
| Giovanni Daffara | G | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 68% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 7.27 | 5.7 |
| Alessandro Fontanarosa | D | 25 | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 82% | 7 | 78% | 50 | 35 | 17 | 64% | 31 | 48 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.4 |
| Marco Sala | D | 13 | 1142 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 80% | 4 | 44% | 31 | 13 | 4 | 53% | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 4.0 |
| Alessandro Milani | D | 14 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 67% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 38% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 8.6 |
| Andrea Cagnano | D | 8 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 79% | 3 | 75% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 57% | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | 6.1 |
| Andrea Le Borgne | M | 12 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 7 | 64% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32% | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 | 3.6 |
| Claudio Manzi | D | 3 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Filippo Reale | D | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 5 | 0 | 3 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Luca Pandolfi | F | 6 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 56% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | 5.4 |
| Lorenzo Sgarbi | F | 3 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Marco Armellino | M | 6 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | – | 3 | 4 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 6.0 |
| Emmanuel Gyabuaa | M | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 88% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | – |
| Luca D'Andrea | F | 5 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Francesco Patierno | F | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Michele Rigione | D | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 78% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Giuseppe Panico | F | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Avellino | Coppa Italia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026/27 | Avellino | Serie B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Avellino | Serie B | 14 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024/25 | Avellino | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023/24 | Ternana | Serie B | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 94% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2022/23 | Ternana | Serie B | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | a Catanzaro | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.0 |
| 08 May | v Modena | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.1 |
| 24 Apr | v Bari | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.3 |
| 18 Apr | a Mantova | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | 6.8 |
| 11 Apr | v Catanzaro | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | 4.5 |
| 25 Oct | v Spezia | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.3 |
| 18 Oct | a Juve Stabia | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 2.7 |
| 04 Oct | v Mantova | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9.20 | 10.0 |
| 30 Sep | a Padova | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.6 |
| 27 Sep | v Virtus Entella | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 6.3 |
| 21 Sep | a Carrarese | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.0 |
| 12 Sep | v Monza | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.7 |
| 31 Aug | a Modena | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.4 |
| 24 Aug | a Frosinone | L | 97 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 3.6 |
| 09 Aug | a Udinese | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |