Camilo Pinillo featured in one match of the 2024/25 Challenger Pro League, spending a single minute on the pitch. He recorded no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, interceptions, or successful dribbles. In terms of per-90 metrics, his contributions were nil across all categories, contrasting with the league averages of 0.05 goals, 0.47 shots, 0.54 key passes, 1.7 tackles, and 0.44 successful dribbles per 90 minutes. Pinillo’s statistical footprint for that season was therefore minimal, reflecting a limited opportunity to influence play. The numbers depict a defender who had a brief, uneventful appearance, with no measurable impact in the recorded metrics.
Camilo Pinillo has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Challenger Pro League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05.
| Tackles /90 | 0.00 1.70 1.74 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 1.16 0.97 | |
| Duels won /90 | 90.00 4.93 5.30 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.52 0.33 | |
| Passes /90 | 90.00 43.32 37.47 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.06 1.27 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bryan Adinany | F | 23 | 1837 | 7 | 2 | 42 | 18 | 17% | 27 | 64% | 8 | 32% | 10 | 4 | 5 | 50% | 39 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.9 |
| Glenn Claes | M | 27 | 2077 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 21% | 44 | 82% | 13 | 36% | 50 | 10 | 3 | 47% | 46 | 58 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 5.3 |
| Niklo Dailly | F | 19 | 788 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 27% | 9 | 69% | 6 | 30% | 14 | 1 | 2 | 43% | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 7.1 |
| Maxim Kireev | F | 17 | 1346 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 12% | 30 | 80% | 45 | 47% | 39 | 15 | 0 | 47% | 36 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | 6.2 |
| Luc Marijnissen | D | 29 | 2561 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 82% | 13 | 39% | 68 | 54 | 10 | 61% | 34 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 8.8 |
| Victor Daguin | M | 29 | 2215 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 10% | 32 | 79% | 12 | 63% | 65 | 46 | 15 | 60% | 31 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 | 3.8 |
| Ousmane Sow | F | 11 | 944 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 10% | 14 | 69% | 12 | 33% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 38% | 19 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | 5.7 |
| Ousmane Sow | M | 8 | 716 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 13% | 18 | 75% | 15 | 41% | 14 | 7 | 0 | 43% | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 | 7.2 |
| Pieter De Schrijver | M | 10 | 683 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 78% | 5 | 36% | 24 | 9 | 1 | 53% | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | 6.9 |
| Beni Mpanzu | D | 9 | 621 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 22% | 10 | 80% | 6 | 55% | 16 | 8 | 0 | 51% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 8.6 |
| Pietro Perdichizzi | D | 23 | 1977 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 8% | 4 | 81% | 3 | 43% | 26 | 21 | 32 | 61% | 24 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 5.2 |
| Bo De Kerf | M | 12 | 1047 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 4 | 73% | 6 | 30% | 25 | 14 | 5 | 47% | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 7.6 |
| Emmanuel Tshimbalanga | D | 17 | 843 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 11 | 78% | 9 | 41% | 25 | 13 | 4 | 58% | 11 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.0 |
| Brent Laes | M | 10 | 776 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 12 | 70% | 7 | 33% | 18 | 8 | 1 | 46% | 13 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.3 |
| Wout De Buyser | M | 8 | 617 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 6 | 71% | 6 | 43% | 10 | 9 | 0 | 49% | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 7.0 |
| Aske Sampers | F | 14 | 331 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 4 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.4 |
| Che Krabbendam | M | 4 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 89% | 4 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Kjell Peersman | G | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 63% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92% | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 6.88 | 4.9 |
| Viktor Boone | D | 25 | 2175 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 35 | 22 | 24 | 61% | 24 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 0.6 |
| Emmanuel Matuta | M | 21 | 1499 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 79% | 12 | 67% | 48 | 28 | 5 | 58% | 20 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 2.5 |
| Noah Mawete Kinsiona | M | 18 | 1166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 75% | 10 | 34% | 37 | 14 | 4 | 53% | 16 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.5 |
| Dirk Asare | M | 10 | 541 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 17 | 5 | 2 | 57% | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.9 |
| Hugo Masaki | F | 16 | 518 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 8 | 32% | 16 | 4 | 1 | 45% | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 0.6 |
| Sam Vanderhallen | D | 5 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 57% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Jarno De Smet | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.63 | – |
| Samih El Touile | F | 11 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 74% | 5 | 45% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 47% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.6 |
| Aboubacar Conte | M | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Daan De Peuter | M | 3 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 43% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Mauro Lenaerts | M | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 40% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Tiago Vermeulen | F | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Noah Hartmann | F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Camilo Pinillo | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | K. Lierse S.K. | Challenger Pro League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Mar | v RSC Anderlecht II | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |