Dragan Čubra has been a standout in the 2025/26 Super Liga season, making 12 appearances and logging 577 minutes. He has contributed one assist and has taken one shot, which was on target, resulting in a 100% conversion rate for his limited attempts. Čubra’s key passing output stands at 7, translating to 1.09 key passes per 90 minutes, well above the baseline of 0.56 for his position. Defensively, he has completed 13 tackles and 6 interceptions, equating to 2.03 tackles per 90 minutes, surpassing the baseline of 1.56. While his dribble success rate remains at zero, his overall match rating averages 6.42, reflecting his consistent performance as a defender who leads in chance creation.
Dragan Čubra has played 577 minutes across 12 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.03, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.42 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrija Majdevac | F | 29 | 2344 | 9 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 26% | 17 | 76% | 15 | 47% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 39% | 27 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 1.9 |
| Miloš Vulić | M | 30 | 2258 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 17% | 26 | 79% | 11 | 35% | 31 | 14 | 0 | 61% | 25 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | 6.4 |
| Nikola Bogdanovski | F | 29 | 1478 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 19% | 5 | 65% | 12 | 26% | 17 | 8 | 3 | 35% | 19 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 6.2 |
| Aleksandar Lutovac | M | 24 | 1940 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 7% | 26 | 71% | 16 | 39% | 21 | 16 | 5 | 50% | 33 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.1 |
| Nemanja Đeković | D | 7 | 630 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 4 | 76% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 13 | 12 | 56% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 4.1 |
| Marko Šarić | F | 11 | 347 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 84% | 3 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.8 |
| Stefan Bukorac | D | 28 | 2165 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 2 | 77% | 2 | 33% | 35 | 45 | 32 | 57% | 46 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.8 |
| Nebojša Bastajić | F | 24 | 1600 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 6% | 17 | 78% | 20 | 47% | 21 | 5 | 0 | 45% | 17 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 5.4 |
| Stefan Hajdin | M | 18 | 947 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 11 | 70% | 5 | 42% | 11 | 9 | 3 | 48% | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.6 |
| Mateja Bubanj | F | 17 | 700 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 8 | 74% | 5 | 28% | 14 | 7 | 2 | 52% | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.3 |
| Uroš Sremčević | F | 12 | 513 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 5 | 71% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 54% | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.0 |
| Lazar Balević | G | 27 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 6.79 | 10.0 |
| Luka Drobnjak | D | 26 | 1985 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 4 | 50% | 44 | 34 | 20 | 67% | 14 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | 3.7 |
| Filip Krstić | M | 28 | 1957 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 77% | 8 | 73% | 21 | 35 | 6 | 52% | 39 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 8.7 |
| Lazar Miladinović | D | 23 | 1872 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 50% | 19 | 15 | 20 | 53% | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 5.5 |
| Uroš Ignjatović | D | 26 | 1867 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 18 | 76% | 11 | 38% | 64 | 31 | 1 | 60% | 29 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.1 |
| Vladimir Miletić | M | 25 | 1735 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0% | 11 | 75% | 13 | 42% | 48 | 36 | 9 | 47% | 39 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 10.0 |
| Nikola Vukajlović | D | 24 | 1590 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 72% | 4 | 31% | 16 | 25 | 1 | 44% | 28 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 | 3.9 |
| Miloš Tošeski | M | 26 | 1312 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 10 | 43% | 22 | 19 | 3 | 45% | 19 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 3.6 |
| Vladimir Savić | G | 12 | 991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 6.81 | 4.0 |
| Jovan Ilić | M | 13 | 941 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 87% | 10 | 71% | 18 | 14 | 6 | 56% | 9 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 4.2 |
| Dragan Bojat | D | 13 | 891 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 6 | 55% | 21 | 3 | 3 | 44% | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.6 |
| Vasil Tasovski | M | 12 | 795 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 72% | 13 | 39% | 10 | 6 | 1 | 44% | 10 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 4.6 |
| Lazar Zličić | M | 14 | 630 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 70% | 3 | 50% | 10 | 7 | 2 | 47% | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.3 |
| Dragan Čubra | D | 12 | 577 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 73% | 0 | 0% | 13 | 6 | 2 | 48% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 4.9 |
| Ivan Šubert | D | 8 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 15 | 5 | 61% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | 2.5 |
| Novak Stevanović | M | 8 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 24% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 | 7.5 |
| Strahinja Ristić | D | 6 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 4.9 |
| Luka Laban | M | 8 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 69% | 1 | 25% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 44% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 6.1 |
| Nikola Skrobonja | M | 7 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | 4.4 |
| Pavle Mihajlović | D | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Igor Jeličić | D | 3 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 46% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Đorđe Kotlajić | F | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Aleksa Novakovic | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 62% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Nikola Marinković | F | 5 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | – |
| Đorđe Skočajić | F | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 40% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Damjan Jovanović | F | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Napredak | Super Liga | 12 | 577 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 73% | 0 | 13 | 6 | 48% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024/25 | Napredak | Super Liga | 12 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 70% | 5 | 12 | 13 | 49% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Mar | a FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 1.9 |
| 01 Mar | v FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.4 |
| 14 Feb | v Radnicki NIS | L | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 8.1 |
| 08 Feb | a IMT Novi Beograd | L | 68 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 6.2 |
| 31 Jan | v Javor | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.3 |
| 13 Dec | a FK Partizan | L | 30 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 5.1 |
| 07 Dec | v Železničar Pančevo | W | 32 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 8.9 |
| 22 Nov | v Cukaricki | D | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.2 |
| 05 Oct | v FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 7.4 |
| 10 Aug | v FK Partizan | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | 4.0 |
| 04 Aug | a Železničar Pančevo | D | 83 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.2 |
| 19 Jul | a Cukaricki | L | 55 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.5 |
| 30 Nov | v Železničar Pančevo | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 24 Nov | a FK Partizan | D | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 03 Nov | a Radnicki 1923 | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |