Eliav Adjedj has appeared in three matches of the 2025/26 Eerste Divisie season, logging 121 minutes of play. He has not scored or assisted, and has taken one shot that did not find the target. Defensively, he has recorded one tackle and one interception, giving him 0.74 tackles per 90 minutes compared to a baseline of 1.8. Offensively his key passes per 90 remain at zero, below the baseline of 0.68, and his dribble success per 90 is also zero versus a baseline of 0.43. His average match rating sits at 5.73, and his conversion rate is 0%. These figures depict a defender in the early part of the season whose contributions are largely defensive and whose offensive involvement is limited.
Eliav Adjedj has played 121 minutes across 3 appearances in Eerste Divisie, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 5.73 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sem van Duijn | F | 21 | 1810 | 9 | 1 | 44 | 24 | 20% | 18 | 66% | 9 | 32% | 24 | 5 | 3 | 39% | 44 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 3.0 |
| Jasper Hartog | M | 25 | 1606 | 8 | 3 | 54 | 26 | 15% | 16 | 74% | 25 | 51% | 27 | 7 | 3 | 44% | 39 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.3 |
| Bendegúz Kovács | F | 14 | 586 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 29% | 14 | 78% | 10 | 53% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 5.0 |
| Yoël van den Ban | F | 34 | 1647 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 28% | 18 | 64% | 18 | 50% | 22 | 4 | 1 | 43% | 36 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 3.5 |
| Kevin Toppenberg | M | 29 | 1932 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 16 | 11% | 31 | 81% | 34 | 40% | 20 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 31 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 2.7 |
| Kasper Boogaard | M | 23 | 1861 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 10 | 19% | 42 | 84% | 15 | 62% | 37 | 16 | 8 | 53% | 20 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 3.8 |
| Wassim Bouziane | M | 20 | 1305 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 13% | 44 | 81% | 45 | 48% | 15 | 9 | 0 | 49% | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 5.2 |
| Anthony Smits | F | 28 | 1011 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 25% | 17 | 85% | 10 | 38% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26% | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 5.5 |
| Deacon van der Klaauw | F | 24 | 624 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 12% | 9 | 72% | 12 | 44% | 15 | 3 | 1 | 37% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.1 |
| Mathijs Menu | D | 29 | 2234 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 13 | 90% | 11 | 50% | 51 | 16 | 20 | 50% | 30 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | 5.9 |
| Jesper Zwart | D | 28 | 2047 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 20 | 81% | 11 | 48% | 57 | 39 | 8 | 51% | 25 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 6.9 |
| Rio Robbemond | M | 23 | 1375 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 16 | 84% | 23 | 59% | 44 | 16 | 5 | 49% | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | 3.3 |
| Bogdan Budko | M | 22 | 1134 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 10 | 79% | 18 | 67% | 44 | 21 | 3 | 56% | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.7 |
| Frej Elkjær Andersen | D | 12 | 932 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9 | 89% | 9 | 50% | 29 | 16 | 0 | 56% | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.2 |
| Julian Oerip | M | 16 | 886 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 5% | 22 | 83% | 12 | 41% | 19 | 11 | 5 | 43% | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.4 |
| Kiani Inge | D | 15 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 12% | 5 | 85% | 20 | 43% | 22 | 1 | 2 | 49% | 9 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 3.5 |
| Hessel de Wit | M | 13 | 559 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20% | 13 | 80% | 4 | 33% | 16 | 7 | 2 | 54% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.6 |
| Matěj Šín | M | 5 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14% | 7 | 77% | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Ayoub Oufkir | M | 5 | 375 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 7% | 6 | 79% | 8 | 50% | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Lequincio Zeefuik | F | 5 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 3 | 75% | 2 | 40% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| Ro-Zangelo Daal | M | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 89% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| Sydney Osazuwa | F | 4 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 73% | 2 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Nick Twisk | M | 32 | 2658 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 90% | 13 | 65% | 45 | 31 | 17 | 47% | 35 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 5.2 |
| Billy van Duijl | D | 24 | 2115 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 17 | 74% | 36 | 17 | 19 | 64% | 7 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | 4.1 |
| Kiyani Zeggen | G | 21 | 1845 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 69% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 6.79 | 8.7 |
| Jeremiah Esajas | D | 18 | 1121 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 88% | 10 | 77% | 22 | 11 | 4 | 54% | 22 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 3.5 |
| Maxim Dekker | D | 13 | 1032 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 93% | 3 | 60% | 13 | 13 | 11 | 60% | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.5 |
| Andrea Natali | D | 11 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 88% | 3 | 100% | 15 | 9 | 7 | 56% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 8.7 |
| Daniel Deen | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.70 | 4.6 |
| Elijah Dijkstra | D | 8 | 626 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 86% | 12 | 75% | 6 | 8 | 0 | 48% | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 | 6.4 |
| Jur Schipper | G | 7 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7.26 | 5.3 |
| Rion Ichihara | D | 6 | 466 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 92% | 0 | – | 6 | 6 | 8 | 69% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 4.1 |
| Dave Kwakman | M | 6 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 88% | 2 | 33% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 64% | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.6 |
| Saviola Simons | D | 6 | 308 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 11 | 4 | 4 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 3.9 |
| Sem Dekkers | D | 5 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 91% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Hobie Verhulst | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.55 | – |
| Yordi Van Der Velde | M | 3 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 5 | 56% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Rayan Atikallah | D | 4 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | – |
| Mateo Chávez | D | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Eliav Adjedj | D | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 | – |
| Enoch Mastoras | M | 5 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 3 | 75% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 72% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| Koen Schilder | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.50 | – |
| Rome Jayden Owusu-Oduro | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Yassin Hamdi | M | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mexx Meerdink | F | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Kevin van Ouytsel | D | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 97% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Joeri Oud | D | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Amani Imhangbe | D | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Bram van Driel | M | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Rayan Zekri | F | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Adam Ouaziz | M | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Julian Sijbrands | M | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Tómas Johannessen | M | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Jong AZ | Eerste Divisie | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5.73 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Nov | a Emmen | L | 33 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | – |
| 24 Nov | v FC OSS | L | 76 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 07 Nov | v VVV Venlo | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |