Émilien Makagni has appeared once in the 2025/26 Coupe de France, logging a single minute on the field. In that brief spell he recorded no goals, no assists, no shots, no shots on target, and no key passes. He also did not register any tackles or interceptions. His per-90 metrics are all zero, while the baseline figures for the competition show 0.13 goals, 0.96 shots, 1.19 key passes, 1.7 tackles and 0.81 successful dribbles per ninety minutes. These numbers illustrate a very limited sample of the season so far, with Makagni yet to make a measurable impact in any of the standard statistical categories.
Émilien Makagni has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Coupe de France, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.13 0.13 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.96 0.90 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.45 0.42 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.19 0.92 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.81 0.65 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.24 1.18 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christophe Diedhiou | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Melvyn Doremus | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Sayon Keita | F | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Fabio Pereira | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| Erwan Regulus | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 32% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.30 | – |
| Ibrahim Koné | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Florian Dexet | D | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| William Baku | M | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Alexis Dos Santos | M | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Yohan Tadé | F | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 81% | 1 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Aymeric Kissy | F | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Mohamed Amine Meftah | F | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Paul Millet | M | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Younes Zennouhi | F | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Edwin Elodon | D | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Émilien Makagni | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | St Maur Lusitanos | Coupe de France | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Dec | v Lille | L | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |