Eric Ramírez has appeared in eight matches for the season so far, playing 523 minutes without scoring a goal or providing an assist. He has taken 11 shots, of which three were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 rate of 1.89 compared with a league baseline of 1.75. His key-pass output is five, translating to 0.86 per 90, slightly below the 1.2 benchmark. Defensively he has completed two tackles, 0.34 per 90 versus 0.87 on average, and has not recorded any interceptions. Dribbles completed per 90 stand at 0.34 against a baseline of 0.74. His average match rating of 6.3 reflects a modest contribution, and his conversion rate is 0%. The numbers portray a forward who is still finding his footing in the Czech Liga.
Eric Ramírez has played 523 minutes across 8 appearances in Czech Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.32, converting 0% of 11 shots and averaging 6.30 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milan Ristovski | F | 31 | 1747 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 17% | 16 | 69% | 9 | 50% | 21 | 3 | 4 | 48% | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 5.8 |
| Lukáš Hůlka | D | 31 | 2834 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 18% | 12 | 80% | 7 | 100% | 34 | 27 | 16 | 62% | 25 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 7.0 |
| Aleš Čermák | M | 29 | 2545 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 14% | 62 | 78% | 19 | 56% | 38 | 27 | 8 | 53% | 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.1 |
| David Lischka | D | 13 | 1207 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 3 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 15 | 13 | 13 | 62% | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 2.9 |
| Jan Matoušek | F | 15 | 891 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 16% | 8 | 70% | 14 | 33% | 14 | 2 | 2 | 32% | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | 8.0 |
| Abdulla Yusuf Helal | F | 29 | 1867 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 16 | 5% | 18 | 49% | 13 | 41% | 13 | 6 | 4 | 51% | 38 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 6.3 |
| Václav Drchal | F | 29 | 1697 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 17 | 7% | 15 | 71% | 14 | 26% | 22 | 8 | 1 | 33% | 32 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 5.0 |
| Adam Kadlec | D | 18 | 1071 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 15% | 8 | 63% | 2 | 67% | 12 | 5 | 4 | 59% | 16 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.7 |
| Vladimir Zeman | F | 12 | 639 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 15% | 7 | 72% | 3 | 21% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 24% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 2.4 |
| Benson Sakala | M | 23 | 1868 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 8 | 74% | 3 | 60% | 39 | 26 | 7 | 57% | 24 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 6.3 |
| Nelson Okeke | M | 16 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 8 | 76% | 14 | 74% | 39 | 13 | 3 | 54% | 37 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 6.1 |
| Jan Kovařík | M | 24 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 8% | 22 | 70% | 3 | 50% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 8.0 |
| Michal Reichl | G | 23 | 1996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 65% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 7.08 | 0.8 |
| Jan Vondra | D | 20 | 1738 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 26 | 43 | 13 | 63% | 24 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 3.6 |
| Peter Karim | D | 28 | 1723 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 68% | 18 | 51% | 34 | 19 | 5 | 52% | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 6.0 |
| Vlasiy Sinyavskiy | D | 19 | 1687 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0% | 38 | 68% | 41 | 61% | 35 | 18 | 4 | 61% | 17 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | 5.5 |
| Vojtěch Smrž | M | 19 | 1118 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0% | 13 | 68% | 8 | 73% | 18 | 17 | 4 | 45% | 25 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.4 |
| Milan Havel | M | 13 | 1110 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 3 | 23% | 16 | 5 | 2 | 44% | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.8 |
| Tomáš Frühwald | G | 10 | 923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 7.59 | 3.5 |
| Matej Kadlec | D | 12 | 782 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 72% | 4 | 44% | 16 | 8 | 2 | 53% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 2.7 |
| Eric Ramírez | F | 8 | 523 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 65% | 2 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 48% | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.9 |
| Dominik Plestil | M | 13 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 83% | 4 | 57% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 3.4 |
| Gibril Sosseh | M | 8 | 337 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 3 | 75% | 9 | 8 | 0 | 55% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.1 |
| Ondrej Kukucka | D | 6 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 6 | 6 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.9 |
| Robert Hrubý | M | 19 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 72% | 3 | 75% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 48% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 4.7 |
| Matěj Hybš | D | 6 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 52% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.0 |
| Petr Mirvald | M | 4 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 41% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Denis Vála | D | 5 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 33% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Oliver Mikuda | M | 4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 64% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Šimon Černý | M | 7 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 68% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.9 |
| Jakub Tichy | D | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Mathews Banda | D | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Bohemians 1905 | Czech Liga | 8 | 523 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 65% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 |
| 2022/23 | Slovan Bratislava | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 12% | 2 | 68% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 51% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Dec | v Karviná | L | 59 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.4 |
| 07 Dec | a FK Jablonec | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.9 |
| 30 Nov | v Teplice | L | 66 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 8.8 |
| 22 Nov | a Slavia Praha | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.2 |
| 08 Nov | a Zlin | W | 90 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 7.6 |
| 02 Nov | v Hradec Králové | L | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 6.2 |
| 18 Oct | v Plzen | L | 71 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 4.9 |
| 04 Oct | a Slovan Liberec | D | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.0 |
| 03 Nov | a FK Zalgiris Vilnius | W | 89 | – | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 27 Oct | v Pyunik Yerevan | W | 19 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 13 Oct | v FC Basel 1893 | D | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 15 Sep | a Pyunik Yerevan | L | 45 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 08 Sep | v FK Zalgiris Vilnius | D | 67 | – | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |