Francesc Fullana appeared once in the 2024/25 Copa del Rey, playing 28 minutes without scoring or assisting. He recorded no shots, no key passes, and no defensive actions such as tackles or interceptions. Fullanaâs per-90 statistics were all zero, contrasting with the baseline figures of 0.13 goals, 0.96 shots, 1.19 key passes, 1.8 tackles, and 0.85 successful dribbles per ninety minutes. His average match rating for that appearance was 6.5. These numbers depict a midfielder who, in the limited sample of the season, did not contribute offensively or defensively in measurable ways. The data suggest a role that was largely inactive during the single match he played.
Francesc Fullana has played 28 minutes across 1 appearance in Copa del Rey, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13 and averaging 6.50 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.13 0.13 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.96 0.90 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.45 0.42 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.19 0.93 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.85 0.69 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.27 1.18 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pato GuillĂ©n | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.70 | – |
| Alex Zalaya | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Javier Carbonell | F | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Miguel Prado | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| RaĂșl Prada | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Fran Carmona | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 4 | 3 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Alberto Gil | F | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 86% | 3 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Jerin Ramos | M | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 62% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| JosĂ© Manuel Raigal | F | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Jairo Noriega | M | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Alejandro Fidalgo | M | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Francesc Fullana | M | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Ăngel SĂĄnchez | F | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Juanma Bravo | M | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Ălex Gil | F | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Gonzalo Di Renzo | F | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Ourense CF | Copa del Rey | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jan | v Valencia | L | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |