Frederik Brandhof has appeared once for the Superliga side in the 2026/27 season, logging 11 minutes on the pitch. In that brief spell he recorded no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions, and his per-90 statistics remain at zero across all categories. His goal per 90 rate is 0.0, compared to a baseline of 0.14, and his shots per 90 are also 0.0 against a baseline of 0.97. Brandhof's key passes per 90 are 0.0 versus a baseline of 1.32, and his tackles per 90 are 0.0 compared with a baseline of 1.83. The average match rating he earned in his single appearance was 6.6.
Frederik Brandhof has played 11 minutes across 1 appearance in Superliga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14 and averaging 6.60 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.14 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.98 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.48 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.35 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan | F | 5 | 356 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 33% | 3 | 74% | 3 | 27% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Adrian Justinussen | F | 6 | 353 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 29% | 4 | 83% | 4 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.2 |
| Kristian Kirkegaard | M | 6 | 340 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 29% | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 5.8 |
| Yamirou Ouorou | M | 6 | 320 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 7 | 72% | 1 | 17% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.7 |
| Ivan Miličević | D | 6 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.7 |
| Matej Delač | G | 6 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.22 | 4.2 |
| Alagie Saine | D | 6 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 80% | 9 | 69% | 20 | 6 | 4 | 58% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.8 |
| Victor Pálsson | D | 6 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 2 | 50% | 11 | 9 | 2 | 56% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.6 |
| Julius Madsen | M | 6 | 547 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 82% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 34% | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.6 |
| Ole Kolskogen | D | 6 | 538 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 96% | 0 | – | 12 | 7 | 6 | 45% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 3.3 |
| Mikkel Kupijbida | D | 5 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 62% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| Adam Herdonsson | M | 6 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 12 | 10 | 2 | 60% | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.9 |
| Karlo Lusavec | M | 6 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 9 | 11 | 2 | 46% | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.5 |
| Abdul Moro | M | 6 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 1 | 33% | 10 | 11 | 2 | 40% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.8 |
| Jimi Tauriainen | M | 6 | 199 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 79% | 2 | 40% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 43% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 6.3 |
| Julius Körkkö | F | 3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Sebastian Hausner | D | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 40% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Frederik Brandhof | M | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Oscar Mandrup | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | AC Horsens | Superliga | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024/25 | Aarhus | Superliga | 22 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 12 | 6 | 51% | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023/24 | Aarhus | Superliga | 18 | 918 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 75% | 1 | 14 | 18 | 44% | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2023/24 | Aarhus | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022/23 | Aarhus | Superliga | 24 | 637 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 78% | 3 | 20 | 14 | 43% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Jul | v FC Nordsjaelland | D | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 25 May | v Brondby | L | 20 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 16 May | a FC Nordsjaelland | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 11 May | v Randers FC | L | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 04 May | a FC Midtjylland | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 21 Apr | a FC Copenhagen | L | 69 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 17 Apr | a Randers FC | L | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 13 Apr | v FC Midtjylland | D | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 30 Mar | v FC Nordsjaelland | W | 80 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 28 Feb | a Randers FC | D | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 16 Feb | a Sonderjyske | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 22 Nov | a FC Nordsjaelland | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 Oct | a Viborg | D | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 28 Sep | v Randers FC | D | 8 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 Sep | a Lyngby | D | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |