Hidajet Hankic has made two appearances in the Premier League for the 2025/26 season, accumulating 157 minutes of playing time. During that period he recorded zero goals, zero assists, and no shots or shots on target. His defensive contributions include two saves and a total of two goals conceded, giving a goals per 90 of 0.0. Hankic has not registered any key passes, tackles, or interceptions, and his average match rating stands at 6.7. The statistics show no involvement in dribbles or successful dribbles per 90, and his shots per 90 and key passes per 90 are both zero, while the baseline values for these metrics are 0.01 and 0.02 respectively. The season so far reflects a limited sample of his performance.
Hidajet Hankic has played 157 minutes across 2 appearances in Premier League, averaging 6.70 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronaldo | M | 26 | 2022 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 24% | 16 | 69% | 20 | 43% | 30 | 22 | 4 | 53% | 28 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | 7.2 |
| Timur Suleymanov | F | 28 | 1858 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 11% | 7 | 59% | 8 | 33% | 19 | 12 | 2 | 37% | 51 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 3.6 |
| Mohammad Mohebi | M | 28 | 1619 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 11% | 16 | 65% | 8 | 36% | 15 | 5 | 2 | 52% | 16 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 3.1 |
| Viktor Melekhin | D | 28 | 2379 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 14% | 20 | 72% | 3 | 38% | 44 | 38 | 9 | 63% | 34 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | 7.2 |
| Aleksey Mironov | M | 28 | 2205 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 7% | 38 | 77% | 16 | 67% | 37 | 30 | 5 | 55% | 19 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 2.9 |
| Kirill Shchetinin | M | 29 | 2146 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 8% | 33 | 70% | 39 | 50% | 49 | 16 | 2 | 51% | 41 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 6.5 |
| Egor Golenkov | F | 29 | 1898 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 18 | 5% | 30 | 61% | 2 | 18% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46% | 43 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.1 |
| Ilya Vakhaniya | M | 29 | 2524 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 16 | 67% | 10 | 45% | 45 | 42 | 7 | 62% | 19 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | 8.5 |
| Konstantin Kuchaev | M | 24 | 1681 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 79% | 12 | 57% | 44 | 21 | 3 | 59% | 26 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.6 |
| Ivan Komarov | M | 24 | 1115 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 7% | 10 | 69% | 11 | 42% | 19 | 9 | 0 | 48% | 8 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.6 |
| Rustam Yatimov | G | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 54% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 6.87 | 9.3 |
| Dmitry Chistyakov | D | 22 | 1861 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 75% | 3 | 100% | 33 | 30 | 18 | 64% | 38 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | 3.3 |
| Oumar Sako | D | 23 | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 78% | 1 | 33% | 24 | 27 | 12 | 57% | 44 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.8 |
| David Semenchuk | D | 20 | 1300 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 72% | 1 | 33% | 17 | 9 | 9 | 59% | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 5.2 |
| Danila Prokhin | D | 14 | 679 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 66% | 1 | 20% | 16 | 9 | 4 | 60% | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 6.5 |
| Andrey Langovich | D | 16 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 3 | 64% | 0 | 0% | 11 | 4 | 2 | 62% | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.2 |
| Daniil Shantaliy | M | 11 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.2 |
| German Ignatov | D | 9 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 58% | 5 | 31% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 48% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.0 |
| Ilya Zhbanov | F | 5 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| Hidajet Hankić | G | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 47% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.70 | – |
| Khoren Bayramyan | M | 8 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 63% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 4.2 |
| Anton Shamonin | F | 13 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 57% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | 4.9 |
| Aleksandr Tarasov | D | 4 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Daniil Odoevski | G | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 20% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 | – |
| Ibraheem Ajasa | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | FC Rostov | Premier League | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024/25 | FC Rostov | Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 2023/24 | Botev Plovdiv | First League | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Apr | a CSKA Moscow | D | 67 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 17 Apr | v FC Sochi | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 26 Oct | v Akhmat | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 19 Oct | a Nizhny Novgorod | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 06 May | v CSKA 1948 | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 12 Apr | v Botev Vratsa | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Beroe | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 01 Dec | a Arda Kardzhali | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 12 Nov | a Levski Sofia | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 21 Oct | a Botev Vratsa | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 Sep | v CSKA Sofia | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |