Indrit Tuci has made 20 appearances in the current Süper Lig season, playing 781 minutes and scoring three goals. He has taken 26 shots, 14 of which were on target, giving him a conversion rate of 12 percent. With no assists recorded, his offensive contribution is reflected mainly in his goal tally. Tuci has delivered five key passes, averaging 0.58 key passes per 90 minutes, slightly below the league baseline of 1.13. Defensively, he has completed seven tackles and four interceptions, matching the league average for tackles per 90 (0.81 versus 0.79). His average match rating stands at 6.49. Overall, the numbers portray a forward whose goal output and creative involvement remain modest compared to league averages, while his defensive work rate aligns with the typical expectations for his position.
Indrit Tuci has played 781 minutes across 20 appearances in Süper Lig, scoring 0.35 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.33, converting 12% of 26 shots and averaging 6.49 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| German Onugkha | F | 27 | 1889 | 8 | 1 | 42 | 21 | 19% | 11 | 63% | 7 | 39% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 46% | 38 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 3.8 |
| László Bénes | M | 32 | 2582 | 7 | 2 | 50 | 27 | 14% | 47 | 83% | 10 | 59% | 20 | 28 | 7 | 47% | 34 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | 8.9 |
| Indrit Tuci | F | 20 | 781 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 12% | 5 | 66% | 3 | 38% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 40% | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 4.6 |
| Miguel Cardoso | M | 32 | 2854 | 2 | 6 | 50 | 23 | 4% | 60 | 82% | 19 | 45% | 38 | 8 | 1 | 45% | 42 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 9.5 |
| Fedor Chalov | F | 14 | 858 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 13% | 21 | 74% | 4 | 25% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 8.7 |
| Talha Sariarslan | F | 14 | 172 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 3 | 71% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.5 |
| Stefano Denswil | D | 31 | 2722 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 5% | 6 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 28 | 25 | 24 | 60% | 22 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.9 |
| Furkan Soyalp | M | 28 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 5% | 15 | 76% | 15 | 79% | 61 | 27 | 9 | 50% | 48 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 2.5 |
| Bilal Bayazit | G | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 102 | 7.05 | 2.2 |
| Ramazan Civelek | D | 30 | 2149 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 85% | 9 | 36% | 37 | 25 | 2 | 42% | 30 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 5.9 |
| Lionel Carole | D | 24 | 1902 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 12 | 81% | 3 | 33% | 30 | 31 | 7 | 62% | 12 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.1 |
| João Mendes | M | 26 | 1505 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0% | 39 | 82% | 18 | 46% | 17 | 6 | 1 | 53% | 20 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | 3.8 |
| Youssef Aït Bennasser | M | 21 | 1476 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 88% | 3 | 60% | 25 | 17 | 18 | 42% | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 7.2 |
| Semih Güler | D | 17 | 1389 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 3 | 60% | 25 | 20 | 14 | 66% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 6.2 |
| Dorukhan Toköz | M | 26 | 1357 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 79% | 4 | 80% | 27 | 21 | 5 | 52% | 34 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | 6.3 |
| Aaron Opoku | D | 19 | 1235 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 16 | 53% | 14 | 7 | 1 | 39% | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 4.0 |
| Carlos Mané | M | 22 | 1051 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0% | 8 | 75% | 11 | 38% | 23 | 10 | 1 | 45% | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 6.1 |
| Joshua Brenet | D | 11 | 797 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 78% | 3 | 33% | 6 | 10 | 1 | 35% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.2 |
| Denis Makarov | M | 13 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 0% | 11 | 63% | 11 | 50% | 8 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 17 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.7 |
| Jadel Katongo | D | 10 | 641 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 2 | 50% | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55% | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 5.4 |
| Abdulsamet Burak | D | 8 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 81% | 1 | 33% | 5 | 6 | 2 | 53% | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 2.8 |
| Onurcan Piri | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6.65 | – |
| Burak Kapacak | M | 12 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 70% | 1 | 12% | 16 | 8 | 0 | 46% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.7 |
| Gideon Jung | D | 4 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | – |
| Görkem Sağlam | M | 11 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 1 | 50% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 7.2 |
| Majid Hosseini | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 9 | 6 | 73% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | – |
| Gökhan Sazdağı | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 70% | 4 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 43% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Arif Kocaman | D | 5 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | 1 | 46% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Yaw Ackah | M | 3 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Deniz Eren Dönmezer | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.75 | – |
| Nurettin Korkmaz | M | 7 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 3.3 |
| Mehmet Eray Özbek | M | 8 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 5.3 |
| Kayra Cihan | D | 4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 4 | 5 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Sam Mather | F | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 73% | 3 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Ali Karimi | M | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Yiğit Emre Çeltik | M | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Kayserispor | Süper Lig | 20 | 781 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 12% | 5 | 66% | 3 | 7 | 4 | 40% | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024/25 | Sparta Praha | Czech Liga | 11 | 419 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 5 | 64% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024/25 | Sparta Praha | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2023/24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | HNL | 17 | 1325 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 18% | 14 | 65% | 3 | 11 | 9 | 39% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2023/24 | Sparta Praha | Czech Liga | 9 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 69% | 1 | 7 | 2 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023/24 | Sparta Praha | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2022/23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | HNL | 30 | 1178 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 16 | 16% | 17 | 61% | 7 | 13 | 5 | 45% | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 May | v Konyaspor | W | 57 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 4.4 |
| 09 May | a Alanyaspor | L | 80 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.8 |
| 03 May | v Eyüpspor | D | 46 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.9 |
| 04 Apr | a Kasımpaşa | L | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.6 |
| 15 Mar | a Samsunspor | L | 26 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.5 |
| 09 Feb | v Kocaelispor | L | 22 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 6.9 |
| 24 Jan | v Başakşehir | L | 20 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 4.9 |
| 20 Dec | a Konyaspor | D | 16 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.5 |
| 13 Dec | v Alanyaspor | D | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 4.9 |
| 06 Dec | a Eyüpspor | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 22 Nov | v Gaziantep FK | L | 32 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.2 |
| 09 Nov | a Fenerbahçe | L | 11 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.5 |
| 02 Nov | v Kasımpaşa | W | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 10.0 |
| 19 Oct | v Samsunspor | L | 60 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.90 | 2.5 |
| 03 Oct | a Trabzonspor | L | 32 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.5 |