Ivan Gavrilov Dishkov played a single match in the 2023/24 First League season, logging two minutes on the pitch. During that brief appearance he did not record any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions, and he also did not complete any successful dribbles. His per-90 contributions were zero across all categories, while the league averages for a defender in those same metrics were 0.06 goals, 0.56 shots, 0.65 key passes, 0.36 tackles, and 1.09 successful dribbles. These figures indicate that Dishkov’s involvement in the game was minimal, with no measurable impact in either defensive or attacking phases compared to the typical output expected of a defender in that competition.
Ivan Gavrilov Dishkov has played 2 minutes across 1 appearance in First League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06.
| Tackles /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.31 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 2.14 1.62 | |
| Duels won /90 | 0.00 6.25 6.64 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.34 0.24 | |
| Passes /90 | 0.00 43.49 40.06 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.05 1.18 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefan Tsonkov | D | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 82% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 9 | 4 | 40% | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Cheikh Diamanca Senghor | F | 6 | 353 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 29% | 2 | 68% | 12 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34% | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 3.1 |
| Georgi Nikolov | F | 3 | 270 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 3 | 79% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| Lazar Marin | D | 9 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3 | 79% | 9 | 69% | 3 | 26 | 5 | 38% | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 2.4 |
| Angel Bastunov | M | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 16 | 92% | 28 | 88% | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55% | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 | 4.7 |
| Joao Cesco | D | 7 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 15 | 2 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.4 |
| Atanas Kabov | M | 8 | 523 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 8% | 6 | 72% | 29 | 88% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45% | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 7.2 |
| Mark Emilio Papazov | M | 6 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 71% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.3 |
| Krasian Kolev | M | 3 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Petar Debarliev | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 12 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6.86 | 3.6 |
| Arhan Isuf | D | 7 | 573 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 74% | 9 | 56% | 3 | 6 | 3 | 38% | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.2 |
| Georgi Karakashev | M | 6 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 8 | 62% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 31% | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.1 |
| Oleksiy Zbun | M | 8 | 459 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 67% | 9 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.8 |
| Johan Nzi | M | 6 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 14 | 1 | 42% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 5.7 |
| Georgi Valchev | M | 5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 81% | 6 | 100% | 1 | 9 | 1 | 36% | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | – |
| Nicholas Lyuboslav Penev | M | 7 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 66% | 6 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | 6.2 |
| Stilian Tisowski | M | 7 | 383 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 6 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.8 |
| Róbert Mazáň | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Martin Mihaylov | D | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 87% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 41% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Bozidar Pencev | M | 4 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Matvei Igonen | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7.20 | – |
| Carlos Ohene | M | 3 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 96% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Nikolay Nikolaev | D | 4 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 65% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Bogomil Bojurkin | M | 4 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 83% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Marcel Čanadi | M | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Oktay Hamdiev | F | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Ivan Gavrilov Dishkov | D | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Hebar 1918 | First League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Hebar 1918 | First League | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Feb | a Lokomotiv Plovdiv | W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |