Jan Hanuš made his sole appearance in the 2026/27 UEFA Europa Conference League season, playing a full 90 minutes in which he recorded two saves and conceded one goal. With no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions to his name, Hanuš’s statistical contribution was limited to his shot-saving effort. His goals per 90 and shots per 90 both stand at 0.0, while his baseline shots per 90 is 0.01, indicating minimal involvement in offensive play. The baseline key passes per 90 of 0.06 contrasts with his actual key passes per 90 of 0.0. Hanuš’s average match rating of 6.7 reflects the overall performance in that single outing.
Jan Hanuš has played 210 minutes across 2 appearances in UEFA Europa Conference League, averaging 4.97 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. Cedidla | D | 7 | 581 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 43% | 2 | 81% | 2 | 67% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 47% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 5.2 |
| V. Tchanturishvili | M | 7 | 590 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14% | 5 | 76% | 6 | 86% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 63% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 4.6 |
| J. Suchan | M | 7 | 435 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 9 | 81% | 3 | 75% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 69% | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 3.7 |
| J. Chramosta | F | 6 | 233 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.8 |
| Dušan Pavlović | D | 7 | 654 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 2 | 5 | 7 | 61% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 6.2 |
| R. Sedláček | M | 7 | 595 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 86% | 4 | 80% | 12 | 6 | 6 | 40% | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 3.5 |
| K. Mihelak | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.79 | – |
| L. Jawo | F | 7 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 2 | 18% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37% | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 4.3 |
| J. Sláma | D | 5 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 67% | 3 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 54% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| F. Novák | D | 5 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 92% | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | – |
| N. Okeke | M | 6 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 2 | 100% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 48% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 5.7 |
| A. Růsek | F | 6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 1 | 25% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 5.2 |
| J. Hanuš | G | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.97 | – |
| F. Zorvan | M | 6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 5.7 |
| E. Sobol | D | 2 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 80% | 2 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.40 | – |
| Hugo Ahl | M | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.92 | – |
| S. Alioum | F | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| D. Souček | D | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 | – |
| D. Hollý | M | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| F. Vecheta | F | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.43 | – |
| Roman Horák | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Nemanja Tekijaški | D | 5 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59% | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | – |
| Sebastian Nebyla | M | 5 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 6 | 1 | 36% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| Matěj Polidar | M | 5 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FK Jablonec | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2026/27 | FK Jablonec | Czech Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2025/26 | FK Jablonec | Czech Liga | 26 | 2335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024/25 | FK Jablonec | Czech Liga | 34 | 3071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023/24 | FK Jablonec | Czech Liga | 18 | 1634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022/23 | FK Jablonec | Czech Liga | 2 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Aug | v Rangers | W | 120 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 20 Aug | a Rangers | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 13 May | a Slavia Praha | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 10 May | v Hradec Králové | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 03 May | a Sparta Praha | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.30 | – |
| 25 Apr | v Slovan Liberec | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 11 Apr | v Baník Ostrava | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Zlin | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 31 Jan | v Teplice | W | 77 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 13 Dec | a Slavia Praha | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 07 Dec | v Bohemians 1905 | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 29 Nov | a Hradec Králové | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 23 Nov | v Plzen | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 08 Nov | a Baník Ostrava | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.90 | – |
| 01 Nov | v Zlin | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |