Joey de Bie has appeared in 14 matches for the season so far, playing 801 minutes in the Eerste Divisie. He has not scored any goals and has provided one assist, while taking 11 shots, only one of which was on target, giving a conversion rate of 0%. His playmaking contribution is highlighted by 16 key passes, which averages 1.8 per 90 minutes, above the league baseline of 1.3. Defensively he has made four tackles and two interceptions, amounting to 0.45 tackles per 90 minutes, below the baseline of 1.02. Dribbles completed per 90 minutes stand at 0.34, lower than the league average of 0.91. His overall match rating averages 6.59. The statistics depict a forward who is more involved in creating chances than finishing them, with a defensive contribution that is modest compared to league norms.
Joey de Bie has played 801 minutes across 14 appearances in Eerste Divisie, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.34, converting 0% of 11 shots and averaging 6.59 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yannick Eduardo | F | 23 | 1868 | 12 | 4 | 49 | 25 | 24% | 35 | 64% | 19 | 41% | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37% | 33 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 6.6 |
| Nick Venema | F | 37 | 2167 | 9 | 6 | 51 | 24 | 18% | 48 | 69% | 25 | 43% | 22 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 32 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 4.0 |
| Stéphano Carrillo | F | 34 | 1389 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 13 | 9% | 8 | 70% | 9 | 28% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 41% | 28 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 7.6 |
| Joep van der Sluijs | M | 18 | 1266 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 9% | 30 | 76% | 8 | 38% | 11 | 9 | 1 | 40% | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 1.2 |
| Joshua Pynadath | F | 19 | 837 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 16% | 17 | 69% | 24 | 56% | 18 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 2.0 |
| Sem Valk | D | 30 | 2541 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 29% | 23 | 80% | 2 | 50% | 43 | 20 | 22 | 57% | 28 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 4.0 |
| Jurre van Aken | D | 26 | 1777 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 13% | 17 | 68% | 8 | 32% | 64 | 25 | 10 | 51% | 22 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.8 |
| Yannis M'Bemba | D | 26 | 1677 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 25% | 5 | 89% | 4 | 67% | 28 | 24 | 14 | 58% | 22 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 6.2 |
| Argyrios Darelas | F | 15 | 1141 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 11% | 6 | 82% | 12 | 55% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 54% | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 2.1 |
| Lawson Sunderland | M | 29 | 1856 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 5% | 21 | 80% | 14 | 50% | 37 | 25 | 3 | 48% | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.7 |
| Lucas Woudenberg | D | 20 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 10 | 82% | 2 | 67% | 36 | 29 | 11 | 53% | 28 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.6 |
| Seung-gyun Bae | M | 25 | 1446 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 11 | 80% | 9 | 30% | 42 | 14 | 4 | 49% | 27 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 5.1 |
| Robin van Asten | M | 29 | 1343 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 7% | 6 | 80% | 7 | 39% | 37 | 10 | 4 | 48% | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.8 |
| Jan Plug | D | 14 | 1264 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 8% | 9 | 89% | 3 | 75% | 41 | 22 | 6 | 52% | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 6.9 |
| Yoon Do-young | M | 15 | 1101 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 7% | 24 | 78% | 13 | 46% | 18 | 9 | 2 | 44% | 18 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.4 |
| Marouane Afaker | F | 24 | 1036 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 4% | 22 | 71% | 13 | 41% | 14 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.5 |
| Daniel van Vianen | M | 12 | 894 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 11 | 78% | 10 | 50% | 24 | 18 | 10 | 54% | 11 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.0 |
| Celton Biai | G | 36 | 3228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 66% | 2 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 6.98 | 6.2 |
| Martin Vetkal | M | 32 | 1918 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 23 | 80% | 5 | 33% | 30 | 19 | 3 | 41% | 33 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.7 |
| Augustin Drakpe | D | 22 | 1875 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0% | 14 | 84% | 7 | 54% | 50 | 20 | 16 | 58% | 28 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 1.5 |
| John Hilton | D | 21 | 1570 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 75% | 10 | 48% | 40 | 24 | 7 | 55% | 16 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.5 |
| Nicolás Rossi | M | 28 | 1360 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 11 | 0% | 30 | 69% | 34 | 37% | 32 | 11 | 0 | 41% | 23 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 0.8 |
| Joey de Bie | F | 14 | 801 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 77% | 3 | 43% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 5.6 |
| Lorenzo Codutti | D | 13 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 74% | 5 | 36% | 24 | 6 | 1 | 55% | 15 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.7 |
| Mica Pinto | M | 8 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 7 | 87% | 4 | 57% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 54% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.6 |
| Senne Vugts | M | 9 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 83% | 5 | 56% | 10 | 11 | 0 | 62% | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 6.1 |
| Deveron Fonville | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 73% | 3 | 38% | 14 | 7 | 1 | 59% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.38 | – |
| Tim Coremans | G | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.68 | – |
| Björn Hardley | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Noah Bischof | F | 5 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 45% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Senne Vugts | M | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Guus Huitzing | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Sem Verdonk | M | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Jayson Ezeb | F | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Matteo Malasomma | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Guus Huitzing | M | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Dordrecht | Eerste Divisie | 14 | 801 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 77% | 3 | 4 | 2 | 48% | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2023/24 | Dordrecht | Eerste Divisie | 10 | 383 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 72% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022/23 | Dordrecht | Eerste Divisie | 4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Apr | a Almere City FC | L | 65 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.1 |
| 12 Apr | v ADO Den Haag | W | 66 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.3 |
| 06 Apr | a Cambuur | D | 78 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.5 |
| 03 Apr | v Roda | L | 49 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.9 |
| 06 Mar | v MVV | D | 25 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.5 |
| 27 Feb | a Jong PSV U21 | D | 29 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 1.0 |
| 20 Feb | v Jong Ajax | L | 64 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.3 |
| 13 Feb | v Emmen | W | 61 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 5.2 |
| 09 Feb | a Jong AZ | W | 63 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.6 |
| 03 Feb | v Helmond Sport | W | 61 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.9 |
| 30 Jan | a Vitesse | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 4.9 |
| 23 Jan | v Den Bosch | W | 65 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.4 |
| 18 Jan | a Waalwijk | D | 69 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.1 |
| 19 Dec | a VVV Venlo | L | 16 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 10.0 |
| 15 Mar | v FC Eindhoven | D | 12 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |