Jonas Olsson has made four appearances in the 2026/27 Superettan season, totaling 360 minutes on the pitch. He has recorded no goals or assists, and has not taken any shots or shots on target. Olsson has completed nine saves while conceding five goals, giving him a goals-per-90 of 0.0. His defensive contribution includes one interception and no tackles. He has not recorded any key passes, and his average match rating stands at 6.75. In the limited sample of games so far, Olsson’s performance reflects a steady presence between the posts, with a focus on shot-stopping and maintaining a clean defensive record.
Jonas Olsson has played 360 minutes across 4 appearances in Superettan, averaging 6.75 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hugo Aviander | M | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 84% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 31% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Suwaibou Kebbeh | F | 4 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 4 | 55% | 6 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Jonas Olsson | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.75 | – |
| Lucas Forsberg | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 1 | 10 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Miguel Sandberg | M | 4 | 343 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 76% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 31% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | – |
| Atlee Manneh | D | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 87% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Marc Manchón | M | 4 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Alexandros Pantelidis | M | 4 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 70% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Yaqub Finey | M | 4 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Malte Hallin | D | 4 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Amaro Bahtijar | D | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Nils Eriksson | D | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Samuel Tammivuori | M | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 74% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Mille Eriksson | F | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 48% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Jakob Hedenquist | D | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Jeremiah Björnler | M | 3 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 96% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Kawa Sulaiman | F | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Taiki Kagayama | M | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | GIF Sundsvall | Superettan | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025/26 | GIF Sundsvall | Superettan | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2024/25 | GIF Sundsvall | Superettan | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.64 |
| 2023/24 | Degerfors IF | Allsvenskan | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 May | v Landskrona BoIS | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 14 May | a Ljungskile SK | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 25 Apr | a Falkenbergs FF | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 20 Apr | v IK brage | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 08 Nov | v Orgryte IS | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 05 Oct | a Trelleborg | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | – |
| 20 Jul | a Varbergs BoIS FC | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 14 Jun | a Umeå FC | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 01 Jun | v Falkenbergs FF | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 27 May | a Sandviken | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 17 May | a Orebro SK | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 10 May | v Vasteras SK FK | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 03 May | v Utsikten | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Oddevold | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 20 Apr | v Landskrona BoIS | L | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |