Jürgen Lemmerer appeared in three Bundesliga matches during the 2023/24 season, playing a total of 25 minutes. He did not score or provide an assist, and his single shot did not find the target. Lemmerer recorded no key passes, tackles, interceptions, or successful dribbles, and he made no tackles in the time he was on the pitch. His goal rate per 90 minutes was 0.0 compared with a baseline of 0.3, and his shots per 90 were 3.6 against a baseline of 1.74. The forward’s key passes per 90 stood at 0.0 versus a baseline of 1.16, and his tackles per 90 were also 0.0 compared with a baseline of 1.16. Lemmerer’s average match rating for the season was 6.27.
Jürgen Lemmerer has played 25 minutes across 3 appearances in Bundesliga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.30, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.27 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.30 0.13 | |
| Shots /90 | 3.60 1.74 0.89 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.91 0.41 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.16 0.86 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 1.24 0.89 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.51 1.18 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximilian Entrup | F | 26 | 2079 | 13 | 3 | 57 | 36 | 23% | 19 | 75% | 10 | 38% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30% | 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 6.1 |
| Donis Avdijaj | M | 27 | 2193 | 12 | 4 | 42 | 22 | 29% | 28 | 72% | 42 | 55% | 43 | 6 | 2 | 47% | 23 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 | 5.1 |
| Christoph Lang | M | 17 | 1303 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 25% | 19 | 75% | 16 | 52% | 26 | 7 | 1 | 48% | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 4.9 |
| Dominik Prokop | M | 32 | 2090 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 8 | 19% | 46 | 77% | 36 | 43% | 25 | 12 | 0 | 52% | 20 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 3.6 |
| Dominik Frieser | M | 32 | 1823 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 18% | 26 | 65% | 12 | 48% | 22 | 7 | 4 | 43% | 14 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | 4.2 |
| Jurgen Heil | D | 32 | 2840 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 15% | 19 | 76% | 35 | 60% | 48 | 37 | 6 | 44% | 52 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.7 |
| Ruben Providence | F | 29 | 1259 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 78% | 29 | 57% | 15 | 6 | 0 | 46% | 18 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 7.0 |
| Maximilian Fillafer | M | 28 | 714 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 5 | 62% | 8 | 32% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 40% | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 3.7 |
| Ibane Bowat | D | 31 | 2665 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9% | 4 | 86% | 3 | 60% | 33 | 57 | 22 | 58% | 32 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | 8.7 |
| Mamadou Sangare | M | 31 | 2237 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 5% | 19 | 79% | 45 | 64% | 65 | 37 | 6 | 55% | 32 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | 8.4 |
| Ousmane Diakité | M | 31 | 2074 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 80% | 17 | 63% | 35 | 34 | 11 | 63% | 18 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | 7.8 |
| Tobias Kainz | M | 32 | 1952 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 27 | 77% | 3 | 33% | 35 | 23 | 9 | 56% | 16 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 7.0 |
| Christoph Urdl | M | 9 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 57% | 3 | 75% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 58% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.7 |
| Raphael Sallinger | G | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82% | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 102 | 7.12 | 5.5 |
| Manuel Pfeifer | D | 33 | 2951 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 77% | 18 | 55% | 75 | 65 | 10 | 57% | 28 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 1.5 |
| Paul Komposch | D | 33 | 2836 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 6 | 75% | 60 | 41 | 19 | 63% | 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 7.1 |
| Michael Steinwender | D | 21 | 808 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 0 | – | 16 | 20 | 6 | 68% | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.6 |
| Julian Halwachs | M | 20 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 73% | 3 | 50% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 43% | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 7.5 |
| Angelo Brückner | D | 11 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 3 | 38% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 7.8 |
| Thomas Rotter | D | 5 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 54% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Mario Kröpfl | M | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Jürgen Lemmerer | F | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| Damjan Kovačević | D | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 40% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | TSV Hartberg | Bundesliga | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
| 2022/23 | SV Lafnitz | 2. Liga | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Aug | v Austria Klagenfurt | L | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 Aug | a FC BW Linz | D | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 29 Jul | v Austria Lustenau | D | 9 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 15 Oct | v FC Liefering | L | 32 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |