Justin Forst featured in one match of the 2024/25 2. Liga campaign, playing 11 minutes without scoring or assisting. He did not take any shots, and consequently had zero shots on target, zero key passes, zero tackles, and zero interceptions. His per-90 statistics were all zeros, while the baseline figures for the league were higher: 0.5 shots per 90, 1.99 key passes per 90, 1.79 tackles per 90, and 1.59 successful dribbles per 90. Forst’s average match rating for the season was 6.3. These numbers depict a forward who had limited involvement in a single appearance, with no measurable impact in offensive or defensive actions during that brief stint.
Justin Forst has played 11 minutes across 1 appearance in 2. Liga, averaging 6.30 a match.
| Goals /90 | no sample | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.50 0.49 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.20 0.22 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.99 0.91 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 1.59 0.85 | |
| Fouls /90 | 8.18 0.90 1.45 | |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Krienzer | F | 2 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 4 | 66% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 | – |
| Elias Jandrisevits | D | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 39% | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Philipp Scheucher | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 53% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Dominik Kirnbauer | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 72% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Daniel Saurer | M | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Christoph Urdl | M | 2 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 60% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Andreas Pfingstner | D | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Philipp Zuna | F | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 57% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | – |
| Philip Seidl | D | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 59% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Fabian Ehmann | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Julian Halwachs | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Christoph Strommer | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Florian Schogl | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 22% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.60 | – |
| Atsushi Zaizen | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 37% | 2 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Samuel Stückler | D | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 52% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Martin Salentinig | D | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 42% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Maximilian Suppan | M | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Elias Neubauer | M | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Lukas Parger | M | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Justin Forst | F | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Kevin-Prince Milla | F | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Voitsberg | 2. Liga | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2024/25 | WSG Wattens | Bundesliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | WSG Wattens | Bundesliga | 13 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 41% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 32% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2022/23 | WSG Wattens | Bundesliga | 26 | 863 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 6% | 10 | 53% | 14 | 7 | 0 | 35% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May | a FC Liefering | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 10 Mar | a Austria Vienna | L | 24 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 25 Feb | v Sturm Graz | L | 27 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 17 Feb | a Wolfsberger AC | L | 21 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 05 Dec | v Rapid Vienna | L | 10 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 11 Nov | v SCR Altach | W | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 04 Nov | v Red Bull Salzburg | L | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 28 Oct | a Austria Klagenfurt | L | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Sep | v Wolfsberger AC | L | 2 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 02 Sep | v FC BW Linz | L | 14 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 27 Aug | a Rapid Vienna | D | 10 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 19 Aug | v Lask Linz | D | 8 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 13 Aug | a SCR Altach | L | 15 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 06 Aug | a Red Bull Salzburg | L | 28 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 02 Jun | v SCR Altach | D | 64 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |