Kamilcan Sever has appeared in 12 matches, playing 347 minutes in the Allsvenskan this season. He has scored one goal and provided one assist, with five shots taken and two on target, giving a conversion rate of 20%. His key passes total one, and he has made a single tackle with no interceptions. Per 90 minutes, Sever averages 0.26 goals, 1.3 shots, 0.26 key passes, and 0.26 tackles, all below the league baselines of 0.38 goals, 1.81 shots, 1.32 key passes, and 1.01 tackles. He has not completed any successful dribbles in the season. With an average match rating of 6.35, Sever’s numbers suggest a forward who has contributed modestly in front of goal and in build-up play but has yet to match the offensive output typical of the league’s more prolific attackers.
Kamilcan Sever has played 392 minutes across 13 appearances in Allsvenskan, at 0.23 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.40, converting 20% of 5 shots and averaging 6.37 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mads Hansen | M | 15 | 1292 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 10 | 27% | 25 | 85% | 14 | 41% | 14 | 5 | 0 | 48% | 12 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 | 5.9 |
| Andreas Troelsen | D | 19 | 1710 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 33% | 3 | 89% | 3 | 100% | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 | 4.4 |
| Oliver Berg | F | 16 | 1325 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 12 | 15% | 22 | 87% | 6 | 33% | 18 | 7 | 1 | 43% | 11 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 3.8 |
| Lukas Björklund | M | 17 | 955 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 38% | 7 | 81% | 15 | 58% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 45% | 19 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 6.9 |
| Simon Strand | M | 17 | 1335 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18% | 13 | 87% | 4 | 57% | 22 | 30 | 8 | 57% | 15 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.8 |
| Sion Oppong | M | 14 | 941 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 22% | 7 | 81% | 13 | 42% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 2.6 |
| Oliver Zandén | D | 19 | 1693 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8% | 19 | 81% | 10 | 50% | 30 | 31 | 9 | 62% | 16 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.5 |
| Kaare Barslund | M | 17 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 9 | 88% | 4 | 36% | 36 | 11 | 9 | 59% | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 4.9 |
| Alex Timossi Andersson | D | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 6 | 81% | 2 | 22% | 18 | 12 | 3 | 48% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 6.2 |
| David Isso | F | 11 | 582 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 6 | 73% | 2 | 25% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22% | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 3.4 |
| Obilor Denzel Okeke | M | 10 | 528 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 5 | 89% | 6 | 33% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 4.2 |
| Kamilcan Sever | F | 13 | 392 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 57% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 6.0 |
| Anton Kurochkin | M | 8 | 191 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 76% | 3 | 33% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.9 |
| Leo Cavallius | G | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 76% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 6.85 | 6.5 |
| Jordan Simpson | D | 15 | 1233 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 89% | 0 | – | 6 | 12 | 16 | 50% | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.8 |
| Rasmus Örqvist | M | 10 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 4 | 33% | 21 | 9 | 3 | 52% | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 4.4 |
| Oskar Cotton | D | 11 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 5 | 12 | 63% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 6.4 |
| Kevin Ackermann | M | 6 | 498 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 5 | 50% | 25 | 11 | 4 | 62% | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 4.6 |
| Mohamed Wael Derbali | M | 7 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 1 | 17% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.9 |
| Wilmer Odefalk | M | 4 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 80% | 1 | 17% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 36% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Elton Hedstrom | F | 4 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Serge-Junior Martinsson Ngouali | M | 9 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 0 | – | 7 | 4 | 1 | 77% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.6 |
| Atle Wahlund | M | 3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Davor Blažević | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.20 | – |
| Bidemi Amole | F | 4 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 91% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Issiaga Camara | M | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Emir El-Kathemi | D | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Hlynur Freyr Karlsson | D | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Rasmus Bergvall | D | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Evans Botchway | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | IF Brommapojkarna | Allsvenskan | 13 | 392 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2025/26 | IF Brommapojkarna | Allsvenskan | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024/25 | IF Brommapojkarna | Allsvenskan | 5 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 74% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug | a Gais | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.0 |
| 23 Aug | v Degerfors IF | W | 63 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 4.4 |
| 16 Aug | v Orgryte IS | W | 87 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 4.0 |
| 10 Aug | a Sirius | D | 85 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.9 |
| 02 Aug | v Malmo FF | L | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 10.0 |
| 22 May | a Djurgardens IF | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 4.0 |
| 17 May | v Kalmar FF | W | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.9 |
| 08 May | a IF Elfsborg | L | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.6 |
| 04 May | a Halmstad | W | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 4.2 |
| 26 Apr | v Vasteras SK FK | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.0 |
| 22 Apr | a Orgryte IS | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.9 |
| 18 Apr | a Mjallby AIF | L | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.9 |
| 13 Apr | v AIK Stockholm | D | 15 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 9.1 |
| 09 Nov | v Degerfors IF | L | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 05 Oct | v BK Hacken | L | 18 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |