Lazar Ranđelović has been a standout for his club in the 2026/27 Super Liga season, making seven appearances and logging 534 minutes. He has netted two goals, giving him a goals-per-90 of 0.34 compared with the midfield baseline of 0.14, and he has provided four assists, underscoring his offensive contribution. Ranđelović has taken 10 shots, 5 of which were on target, a shots-per-90 of 1.69 versus the baseline 0.97, and he has delivered nine key passes, a key-passes-per-90 of 1.52 against the baseline 1.33. While his defensive statistics - tackles per 90 of 0.34 and interceptions per 90 of 1.07 - are below the midfield averages, his creative output and goal involvement clearly outpace the positional norm. His average match rating of 7.17 and a conversion rate of 20% further highlight his impact in the attacking third.
Lazar Ranđelović has played 586 minutes across 8 appearances in Super Liga, scoring 0.31 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 20% of 10 shots and averaging 7.23 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Zukić | M | 8 | 549 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 56% | 9 | 85% | 1 | 33% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 43% | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 6.6 |
| Nardin Mulahusejnović | F | 8 | 441 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 25% | 8 | 74% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 43% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 5.2 |
| Petar Sukačev | D | 8 | 594 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 17% | 4 | 69% | 8 | 42% | 13 | 5 | 3 | 42% | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.8 |
| Lazar Ranđelović | M | 8 | 586 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 14 | 80% | 7 | 39% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 38% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | 5.4 |
| Đorđe Crnomarković | D | 6 | 455 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 2 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.6 |
| Dragan Kokanović | M | 5 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 6 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Stefan Mitrović | F | 3 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 58% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kornél Szűcs | D | 8 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 2 | 100% | 12 | 7 | 7 | 65% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 4.9 |
| Dragan Rosić | G | 8 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7.24 | 5.1 |
| Lazar Nikolić | D | 7 | 612 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 79% | 3 | 23% | 9 | 10 | 4 | 41% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.1 |
| Njegoš Petrović | M | 8 | 600 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 3 | 43% | 12 | 9 | 2 | 46% | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 5.3 |
| Milan Kolarević | M | 8 | 553 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 74% | 4 | 24% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 44% | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.4 |
| Ifet Đakovac | M | 7 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 84% | 3 | 60% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 4.7 |
| Lucas Barros | D | 6 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 3 | 43% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 54% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.7 |
| Milutin Vidosavljević | F | 6 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 81% | 5 | 45% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 42% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.4 |
| Aleksa Vukanović | F | 4 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 68% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46% | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Erhan Mašović | D | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Marko Poletanović | M | 6 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 84% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.3 |
| Mihai Butean | D | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 63% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Marko Veličković | M | 3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Siniša Tanjga | D | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Vuk Boškan | F | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 73% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Lazar Peranović | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Vojvodina | Super Liga | 7 | 511 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 14 | 80% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2026/27 | Vojvodina | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025/26 | Vojvodina | Super Liga | 33 | 2576 | 7 | 13 | 56 | 29 | 12% | 40 | 76% | 17 | 21 | 6 | 34% | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024/25 | Vojvodina | Super Liga | 7 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 75% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 53% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023/24 | Rubin | Premier League | 21 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 6% | 17 | 73% | 11 | 17 | 8 | 42% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022/23 | Ural | Premier League | 18 | 1193 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 17% | 40 | 69% | 4 | 7 | 8 | 27% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022/23 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Super League 1 | 3 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 88% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Cukaricki | W | 52 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 9.1 |
| 23 Aug | v Železničar Pančevo | W | 76 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.8 |
| 17 Aug | a Novi Pazar | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | 2.7 |
| 09 Aug | v Radnik Surdulica | W | 85 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 5.8 |
| 03 Aug | v Macva | W | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 4.4 |
| 30 Jul | a Ajax | L | 75 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.0 |
| 26 Jul | a FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.5 |
| 19 Jul | v OFK Beograd | W | 90 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9.50 | 7.7 |
| 23 May | v Novi Pazar | W | 90 | – | 1 | 4 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 17 May | a OFK Beograd | W | 89 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 08 May | v Cukaricki | W | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 04 May | a Radnik Surdulica | W | 13 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Železničar Pančevo | D | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 22 Apr | v FK Partizan | D | 69 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 18 Apr | a FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |