Luka Ratković featured in 22 matches during the 2023/24 Super Liga campaign, accumulating 378 minutes of playtime. He recorded one goal and no assists, with a total of nine shots, six of which were on target, yielding a conversion rate of 11%. Ratković delivered four key passes and made five tackles, while intercepting three times. His per-90 statistics show 0.24 goals, 2.14 shots, 0.95 key passes, 1.19 tackles, and 0.71 successful dribbles, all slightly below the league baselines of 0.17 goals, 1.20 shots, 1.28 key passes, 1.49 tackles, and 0.98 successful dribbles. An average match rating of 6.64 reflects a solid, if not standout, contribution from midfield throughout the season.
Luka Ratković has played 378 minutes across 22 appearances in Super Liga, scoring 0.24 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.17, converting 11% of 9 shots and averaging 6.64 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radivoj Bosić | M | 31 | 2243 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 19% | 52 | 69% | 41 | 46% | 36 | 24 | 4 | 39% | 51 | 45 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | 4.8 |
| Ibrahim Tanko | M | 17 | 1367 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 16% | 12 | 69% | 18 | 39% | 17 | 3 | 2 | 41% | 34 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 7.7 |
| Trivante Stewart | F | 17 | 1342 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 12% | 2 | 58% | 25 | 51% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 32 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 6.6 |
| Petar Gigić | F | 16 | 908 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 19% | 10 | 58% | 5 | 71% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 45% | 18 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 3.3 |
| Luka Gojković | M | 35 | 3049 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 6% | 42 | 75% | 54 | 53% | 38 | 38 | 4 | 47% | 31 | 83 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 5.9 |
| Milan Obradović | D | 24 | 1706 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 15% | 3 | 67% | 2 | 50% | 9 | 29 | 22 | 58% | 18 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.5 |
| Todor Petrović | M | 28 | 1568 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 5 | 75% | 7 | 32% | 32 | 14 | 2 | 44% | 36 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.0 |
| Lazar Mićić | F | 9 | 435 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 4 | 70% | 9 | 56% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 5.7 |
| Dino Dolmagić | D | 31 | 1968 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 17 | 62% | 9 | 60% | 14 | 14 | 3 | 53% | 25 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 2.7 |
| Stefan Milošević | D | 26 | 1435 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 14 | 73% | 11 | 46% | 24 | 11 | 6 | 59% | 19 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.1 |
| Đorđe Skoko | D | 15 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10% | 2 | 73% | 2 | 67% | 20 | 14 | 15 | 54% | 20 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.5 |
| Marko Šarić | F | 15 | 442 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 70% | 6 | 46% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 32% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 5.6 |
| Norman Campbell | M | 5 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 7 | 80% | 3 | 43% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 40% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Luka Ratković | F | 22 | 378 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 11% | 4 | 46% | 3 | 75% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 44% | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.5 |
| Strahinja Manojlović | G | 34 | 2969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 52% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 87 | 6.78 | 5.5 |
| Boubacari Doucoure | M | 31 | 2394 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 74% | 8 | 62% | 60 | 59 | 15 | 53% | 58 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.4 |
| Nemanja Miletić | D | 30 | 2278 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0% | 14 | 65% | 17 | 55% | 26 | 35 | 8 | 55% | 22 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 3.2 |
| Kristijan Tojcić | D | 29 | 1816 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 7 | 64% | 40 | 37 | 11 | 60% | 29 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.9 |
| Boris Kopitović | D | 22 | 1721 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 78% | 1 | 100% | 12 | 24 | 11 | 52% | 18 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | 2.0 |
| Milan Ilić | D | 28 | 1495 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 63% | 11 | 61% | 24 | 26 | 3 | 48% | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 5.6 |
| Leandro | D | 17 | 1453 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 3 | 100% | 13 | 22 | 20 | 46% | 28 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.5 |
| Eliomar Silva | M | 22 | 1001 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 7 | 58% | 31 | 18 | 2 | 53% | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.7 |
| Stefan Marjanović | M | 15 | 912 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 6 | 67% | 23 | 12 | 4 | 49% | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.8 |
| Bayere Loue | F | 18 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 5 | 36% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38% | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.5 |
| Lazar Raičević | G | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.73 | – |
| Lazar Selenić | M | 10 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 72% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 2.8 |
| Zvonimir Petrović | M | 5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| Luka Petrović | D | 6 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 2.8 |
| Miloš Adamović | M | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | – | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Nikola Popović | G | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.30 | – |
| Johnson Amuzu Kofi | F | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Javor | Super Liga | 22 | 378 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 11% | 4 | 46% | 3 | 5 | 3 | 44% | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022/23 | Javor | Super Liga | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | v Železničar Pančevo | D | 77 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 7.6 |
| 18 May | a Radnicki NIS | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 4.3 |
| 07 May | a Radnik Surdulica | W | 13 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.4 |
| 01 May | a Novi Pazar | L | 9 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.2 |
| 27 Apr | v IMT Novi Beograd | D | 10 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.4 |
| 21 Apr | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | L | 11 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 15 Apr | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | L | 10 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.7 |
| 08 Apr | v Mladost Lucani | W | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 5.9 |
| 25 Feb | v Radnicki 1923 | L | 34 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.6 |
| 18 Feb | a Radnicki NIS | L | 16 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | 10.0 |
| 10 Feb | v FK Partizan | L | 33 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.7 |
| 22 Dec | v IMT Novi Beograd | D | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3.6 |
| 18 Dec | a TSC Backa Topola | L | 3 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 7.2 |
| 10 Dec | v Cukaricki | L | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 4.3 |
| 01 Dec | a Novi Pazar | L | 16 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.2 |