Luka Zorić has already made a noticeable impact in the 2026/27 Super Liga season, appearing in three matches and logging 96 minutes of play. He has contributed to the team's offensive flow with a total of two shots, all of which were off target, and one key pass, translating to 1.88 shots per 90 minutes and 0.94 key passes per 90 - well above the defender baseline of 0.5 shots per 90 and 0.56 key passes per 90. His defensive work is also above average, with two tackles in 96 minutes, equating to 1.88 tackles per 90, surpassing the baseline of 1.65. While he has yet to record a goal or assist, his overall match rating of 6.83 reflects a solid contribution for a defender early in the campaign.
Luka Zorić has played 186 minutes across 4 appearances in Super Liga, scoring 0.48 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 20% of 5 shots and averaging 6.85 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vukašin Bogdanović | F | 4 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 3 | 74% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51% | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Luka Jovanović | F | 5 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 1 | 59% | 3 | 60% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Darko Stojanović | M | 5 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14% | 4 | 74% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Luka Zorić | D | 4 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Miloš Popović | M | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 52% | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | – |
| Stefan Ranđelović | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7.24 | – |
| Sadick Abubakar | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 58% | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| David Stojanović | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 81% | 1 | 33% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 61% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| Uroš Lazić | D | 5 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 65% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 3 | 2 | 49% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | – |
| Tijan Sohna | D | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 50% | 7 | 6 | 0 | 60% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Martin Novaković | M | 4 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 81% | 11 | 65% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Emmanuel Quarshie | M | 5 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 67% | 2 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Đorđe Jovanović | M | 4 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Aleksandar Pejović | M | 2 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 3 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 72% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| Ayouba Kosiah | F | 3 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Teo Lakić | F | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Mateja Gašić | D | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 67% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Rafael Pontelo | D | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Uroš Ilić | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Tom Kljun | F | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Ryonosuke Ohori | M | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Martin Djangarovski | F | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Andrija Milićević | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Radnik Surdulica | Super Liga | 4 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 72% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025/26 | Radnik Surdulica | Super Liga | 10 | 725 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 20% | 3 | 68% | 4 | 18 | 6 | 44% | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024/25 | AS Trencin | Super Liga | 9 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 72% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024/25 | Borac Banja Luka | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023/24 | Radnicki 1923 | Super Liga | 26 | 1574 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 26% | 17 | 73% | 6 | 33 | 16 | 43% | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022/23 | Radnicki 1923 | Super Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Železničar Pančevo | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 23 Aug | v Novi Pazar | W | 26 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 25 Jul | a OFK Beograd | D | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 19 Jul | v Mladost Lucani | D | 25 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 Apr | v Novi Pazar | W | 83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 18 Apr | a Cukaricki | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 09 Apr | a OFK Beograd | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 05 Apr | v FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 20 Mar | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 14 Mar | v Javor | D | 56 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 08 Mar | v Radnicki NIS | D | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 02 Mar | a IMT Novi Beograd | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 21 Feb | v Napredak | W | 45 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 15 Feb | a Radnicki 1923 | D | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 13 Feb | v Olimpija Ljubljana | W | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |