Lukas Bergquist has played 12 matches in the Allsvenskan this season, logging 638 minutes. He has not scored any goals and has contributed one assist. His shooting record shows one shot taken, none on target, and a conversion rate of 0%. In creative output he has delivered 10 key passes, averaging 1.41 key passes per 90 minutes compared to a baseline of 0.61. Defensively he has made 11 tackles and 16 interceptions, which equates to 1.55 tackles per 90 minutes, slightly below the baseline of 1.61. His overall match rating averages 6.47. Compared to last season, his goal contribution and shooting frequency have fallen well below the previous figures.
Lukas Bergquist has played 718 minutes across 13 appearances in Allsvenskan, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.12, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.45 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Hove | M | 16 | 1440 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 24% | 16 | 74% | 6 | 50% | 26 | 12 | 4 | 52% | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 1.9 |
| Linus Carlstrand | F | 4 | 315 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 42% | 6 | 81% | 2 | 29% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | – |
| Kevin Filling | F | 17 | 1026 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 17% | 11 | 79% | 9 | 53% | 9 | 9 | 0 | 48% | 15 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.5 |
| Bersant Celina | M | 9 | 783 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 14% | 9 | 81% | 6 | 55% | 4 | 3 | 3 | 43% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 3.3 |
| Zadok Yohanna | M | 7 | 580 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 11% | 8 | 76% | 26 | 53% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 51% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.44 | 3.2 |
| Axel Kouame | M | 11 | 522 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29% | 9 | 78% | 6 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.6 |
| Victor Andersson | M | 14 | 506 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 4 | 68% | 12 | 36% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43% | 6 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.3 |
| Sixten Gustafsson | F | 8 | 222 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.3 |
| Dino Beširović | M | 14 | 1146 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 12 | 88% | 3 | 33% | 23 | 10 | 6 | 50% | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |
| Áron Csongvai | D | 12 | 1052 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 15 | 87% | 3 | 60% | 21 | 15 | 14 | 60% | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | 3.5 |
| Ibrahim Cissé | D | 8 | 711 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 92% | 3 | 100% | 11 | 9 | 8 | 58% | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.8 |
| Taha Ayari | M | 11 | 622 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 14 | 78% | 11 | 31% | 17 | 8 | 1 | 48% | 15 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.7 |
| Yannick Geiger | M | 8 | 423 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 90% | 5 | 56% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 43% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 5.7 |
| Adrian Helm | F | 4 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 89% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Kristoffer Nordfeldt | G | 16 | 1447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 7.07 | 5.0 |
| Mads Døhr Thychosen | D | 11 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 77% | 5 | 42% | 15 | 7 | 6 | 55% | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 8.0 |
| Amel Mujanić | M | 15 | 833 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 2 | 14% | 19 | 3 | 5 | 41% | 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 4.3 |
| Stanley Wilson | D | 10 | 824 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 88% | 14 | 56% | 22 | 6 | 3 | 56% | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 4.2 |
| Sotirios Papagiannopoulos | D | 11 | 727 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 9 | 11 | 53% | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.3 |
| Lukas Bergquist | D | 13 | 718 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 82% | 1 | 17% | 13 | 17 | 6 | 47% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 5.8 |
| Abdihakin Ali | M | 13 | 687 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 7 | 41% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 65% | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.9 |
| Herve Matthys | D | 6 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 5 | 7 | 48% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 3.4 |
| Erik Flataker | F | 7 | 403 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 69% | 3 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 3.3 |
| Charlie Pavey | D | 5 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 87% | 2 | 40% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| Wilmer Olofsson | D | 4 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 7 | 4 | 2 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Eskil Edh | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 35% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Kalle Joelsson | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.45 | – |
| Fredrik Nissen | D | 3 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Linus Järeteg | M | 7 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 81% | 3 | 38% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 45% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | 5.8 |
| Ahmad Faqa | D | 6 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 3 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 3.7 |
| Ladji Camara | D | 1 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 84% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Diogo Tomas | D | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Oskar Pukelis | D | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Nikolaj Staykov | F | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | AIK Stockholm | Allsvenskan | 13 | 718 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 82% | 1 | 13 | 17 | 47% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025/26 | Osters IF | Allsvenskan | 26 | 1768 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 22 | 77% | 17 | 27 | 20 | 48% | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024/25 | Osters IF | Superettan | 14 | 1202 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14% | 31 | 83% | 29 | 6 | 26 | 37% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | v Hammarby FF | W | 80 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.0 |
| 16 Aug | a Djurgardens IF | W | 32 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.2 |
| 08 Aug | a Orgryte IS | W | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 4.3 |
| 02 Aug | v Orgryte IS | L | 73 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 7.4 |
| 27 Jul | a BK Hacken | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.7 |
| 18 Jul | v Gais | W | 72 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 9.5 |
| 05 Jul | a IFK Goteborg | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.3 |
| 30 May | v Sirius | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.9 |
| 17 May | a Vasteras SK FK | D | 20 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.8 |
| 23 Apr | a Degerfors IF | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.9 |
| 19 Apr | v Kalmar FF | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.4 |
| 13 Apr | a IF Brommapojkarna | D | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.60 | 1.1 |
| 05 Apr | v Halmstad | W | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.4 |
| 09 Nov | v Djurgardens IF | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 02 Nov | a Gais | D | 31 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |