Mihajlo Milosavić has been a key creative force in the Super Liga this season, making 23 appearances and logging 878 minutes. He has contributed 4 goals and 2 assists, a total of 6 direct goal involvements, while taking 20 shots of which 10 were on target - a 20% conversion rate. His 17 key passes amount to 1.74 per 90 minutes, well above the forward baseline of 1.11, and he has delivered 1.74 key passes per 90, showing his influence in creating chances. Milosavić has also added 8 tackles, 1 interception, and 0.72 successful dribbles per 90, slightly below the baseline for dribbles but still contributing defensively. With an average match rating of 6.73, he consistently exceeds the forward baseline in both shot volume and chance creation.
Mihajlo Milosavić has played 878 minutes across 23 appearances in Super Liga, scoring 0.41 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.29, converting 20% of 20 shots and averaging 6.73 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrej Todoroski | M | 33 | 2116 | 9 | 7 | 63 | 32 | 14% | 43 | 82% | 53 | 48% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 47% | 25 | 56 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 7.8 |
| Dragoljub Savić | F | 35 | 1893 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 21% | 26 | 75% | 23 | 40% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 40% | 18 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.5 |
| Saša Jovanović | F | 29 | 2098 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 20 | 14% | 41 | 62% | 5 | 22% | 12 | 6 | 0 | 32% | 33 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.2 |
| Bogdan Petrović | F | 30 | 1732 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 16% | 13 | 72% | 7 | 50% | 6 | 9 | 2 | 44% | 33 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 7.3 |
| Radivoj Bosić | M | 16 | 1107 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 15% | 23 | 73% | 27 | 56% | 17 | 5 | 1 | 41% | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | 7.8 |
| Mihajlo Milosavić | M | 23 | 878 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 20% | 17 | 76% | 7 | 44% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32% | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 2.4 |
| Stefan Jovanović | D | 31 | 2380 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 14% | 37 | 78% | 10 | 33% | 52 | 27 | 6 | 46% | 53 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 9.2 |
| Sarpreet Singh | M | 15 | 886 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 12% | 9 | 81% | 6 | 38% | 10 | 6 | 1 | 39% | 17 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 8.4 |
| Miloš Šatara | D | 10 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 4 | 83% | 2 | 50% | 5 | 19 | 7 | 55% | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.1 |
| Milan Radin | M | 23 | 1511 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9% | 13 | 79% | 10 | 40% | 44 | 20 | 8 | 59% | 36 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 4.1 |
| Szabolcs Mezei | M | 28 | 1264 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 8% | 32 | 83% | 8 | 73% | 22 | 10 | 1 | 46% | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 4.9 |
| Andrej Petrović | M | 17 | 1159 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 16 | 87% | 4 | 36% | 11 | 21 | 1 | 43% | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.4 |
| Miloš Degenek | D | 13 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 2 | 85% | 2 | 67% | 22 | 12 | 6 | 53% | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 5.7 |
| Tyrone Conraad | F | 8 | 220 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 79% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 0 | 48% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 2.7 |
| Nikola Simić | G | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 68% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 6.89 | 1.4 |
| Slobodan Urošević | D | 27 | 2193 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 11 | 39% | 46 | 22 | 7 | 55% | 33 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 5.0 |
| Baptiste Roux | D | 25 | 1978 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 2 | 100% | 27 | 34 | 5 | 59% | 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 2.7 |
| Luka Capan | D | 22 | 1817 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 3 | 60% | 37 | 29 | 13 | 58% | 22 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 1.6 |
| Branko Jovičić | M | 27 | 1763 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0% | 25 | 85% | 12 | 63% | 57 | 13 | 3 | 53% | 31 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 3.3 |
| Vukašin Krstić | D | 24 | 1641 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 88% | 4 | 67% | 39 | 36 | 11 | 52% | 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.6 |
| Stefan Mladenović | M | 26 | 1408 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 14 | 52% | 38 | 24 | 6 | 49% | 34 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 2.6 |
| Aleksandar Stančić | M | 23 | 1281 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0% | 14 | 83% | 15 | 60% | 28 | 8 | 2 | 48% | 39 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 10.0 |
| Vieljeux Prestige Mboungou | F | 24 | 1007 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 81% | 8 | 26% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 44% | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.2 |
| Veljko Ilić | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6.92 | 5.4 |
| Stefan Tomović | M | 16 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 11 | 61% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 43% | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 2.1 |
| Viktor Radojević | D | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 70% | 3 | 75% | 10 | 7 | 1 | 77% | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Bojan Dimoski | D | 6 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 78% | 1 | 25% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.4 |
| Miloš Pantović | M | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 5 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Miloš Soprenić | F | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Dragan Tegeltija | D | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | TSC Backa Topola | Super Liga | 23 | 878 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 20% | 17 | 76% | 7 | 8 | 1 | 32% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022/23 | TSC Backa Topola | Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | a IMT Novi Beograd | D | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.1 |
| 16 May | v Radnicki NIS | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.1 |
| 10 May | v Javor | W | 30 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.8 |
| 03 May | a Radnicki 1923 | D | 25 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.0 |
| 27 Apr | v Mladost Lucani | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 4.2 |
| 23 Apr | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | W | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 9.4 |
| 19 Apr | v Napredak | W | 23 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 10.0 |
| 08 Apr | v IMT Novi Beograd | L | 72 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.9 |
| 03 Apr | a Napredak | W | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.9 |
| 22 Mar | v Radnicki 1923 | D | 67 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.4 |
| 14 Mar | a FK Partizan | L | 59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.5 |
| 07 Mar | v Železničar Pančevo | D | 63 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 6.3 |
| 28 Feb | a Novi Pazar | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 4.4 |
| 22 Feb | v Cukaricki | D | 85 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.1 |
| 15 Feb | a Mladost Lucani | W | 87 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 8.3 |