Milan Dimun has appeared nine times in the 2025/26 Super Liga season, playing 626 minutes and recording one assist while failing to score a goal. His shooting output totals six attempts, two of which were on target, giving a shots-per-90 rate of 0.86 compared with the league baseline of 0.92. Dimun’s key passes per 90 minutes sit at 0.86, below the baseline of 1.13, and his defensive contributions amount to 12 tackles and four interceptions, translating to 1.73 tackles per 90, roughly matching the league average of 1.70. Dribbling success is 1.15 per 90, higher than the baseline of 0.70. With an average match rating of 6.7, Dimun’s overall statistical output this season is noticeably lower than last season’s scoring rate of 0.12 goals per 90.
Milan Dimun has played 626 minutes across 9 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.12, converting 0% of 6 shots and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roman Čerepkai | F | 18 | 1332 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 25 | 16% | 52 | 74% | 19 | 33% | 15 | 5 | 0 | 40% | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 7.1 |
| Milan Rehuš | F | 15 | 926 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 36% | 24 | 78% | 10 | 37% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 3.5 |
| Mátyás Kovács | M | 19 | 1249 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 27% | 14 | 73% | 9 | 50% | 38 | 14 | 2 | 60% | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 6.3 |
| Vladimir Perišić | F | 14 | 766 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 16% | 12 | 61% | 7 | 41% | 13 | 4 | 2 | 44% | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 8.8 |
| David Gallovic | M | 18 | 1312 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 12% | 20 | 85% | 10 | 43% | 28 | 15 | 0 | 57% | 13 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 6.7 |
| Ján Krivák | D | 12 | 1006 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 88% | 2 | 67% | 13 | 14 | 7 | 61% | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.2 |
| Matej Jakúbek | M | 11 | 873 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 13% | 8 | 75% | 4 | 36% | 13 | 10 | 4 | 56% | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 5.1 |
| Filip Lichý | M | 10 | 784 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 22% | 8 | 81% | 5 | 56% | 10 | 5 | 2 | 42% | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 5.2 |
| Miroslav Sovič | M | 15 | 634 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 15% | 9 | 69% | 8 | 53% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 9.5 |
| Matej Madleňák | M | 18 | 1237 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 24 | 76% | 10 | 45% | 34 | 27 | 0 | 48% | 25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.2 |
| Karlo Miljanić | F | 13 | 529 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 5% | 10 | 71% | 4 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.0 |
| Dominik Kružliak | D | 18 | 1406 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 4 | 100% | 27 | 18 | 9 | 71% | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 7.0 |
| Kevin Dąbrowski | G | 11 | 988 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 63% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7.00 | 4.0 |
| Marek Zsigmund | M | 14 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 24 | 12 | 5 | 58% | 12 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 3.2 |
| Osman Kakay | D | 18 | 802 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 79% | 15 | 50% | 10 | 6 | 4 | 44% | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 4.6 |
| Sebastian Kóša | D | 9 | 747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 79% | 4 | 67% | 16 | 14 | 3 | 56% | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 3.2 |
| Milan Dimun | M | 9 | 626 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 73% | 8 | 80% | 12 | 4 | 0 | 56% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.3 |
| Daniel Magda | D | 10 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 15 | 10 | 10 | 50% | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 7.5 |
| Tomas Durko | D | 9 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 9 | 5 | 3 | 47% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 5.2 |
| Matúš Kira | G | 6 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 64% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.18 | 5.5 |
| Leonardo Lukačević | D | 9 | 362 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 63% | 3 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 46% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.9 |
| Juraj Teplan | D | 5 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 6 | 3 | 2 | 46% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Edin Julardžija | M | 8 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 77% | 4 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.7 |
| Emilian Metu | M | 7 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 3 | 100% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 64% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.8 |
| Zyen Jones | F | 4 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 69% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Filip Kalanin | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7.70 | – |
| Jakub Jakubko | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Dávid Sípoš | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.80 | – |
| Adam Goljan | M | 4 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 90% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Milan Polča | F | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Michal Domik | M | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Erlantz Palacín | D | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Dominík Veselý | M | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | FK Košice | Super Liga | 9 | 626 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 73% | 8 | 12 | 4 | 56% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024/25 | Dunajska Streda | Super Liga | 18 | 859 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 8 | 82% | 4 | 12 | 12 | 52% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023/24 | Dunajska Streda | Super Liga | 16 | 1443 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 75% | 5 | 17 | 10 | 44% | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 May | a Skalica | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 25 Apr | v Ružomberok | W | 85 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.3 |
| 12 Apr | a Komárno | W | 68 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 3 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 10.0 |
| 29 Nov | a Ružomberok | D | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.8 |
| 22 Nov | v Spartak Trnava | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 4.0 |
| 08 Nov | a AS Trencin | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.3 |
| 04 Oct | a Žilina | L | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.4 |
| 10 Aug | v AS Trencin | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.8 |
| 27 Jul | a Podbrezová | L | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.8 |
| 23 May | v Podbrezová | W | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 20 May | v Zemplín Michalovce | W | 26 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 17 May | a Žilina | W | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 11 May | v Spartak Trnava | W | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Slovan Bratislava | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 12 Apr | a Slovan Bratislava | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |