Milot Rashica has appeared once in the 2026/27 Süper Lig season, playing only two minutes and recording no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions. His per-90 rates are all zero, which contrasts with the league baselines of 0.14 goals, 0.97 shots, 1.33 key passes, 1.84 tackles and 0.68 successful dribbles per 90 minutes. Rashica’s limited time on the pitch means the sample is very small, and the season so far offers no opportunity to assess his offensive or defensive contributions. The numbers simply show that he has yet to make an impact in any statistical category during this partial season.
Milot Rashica has played 2 minutes across 1 appearance in Süper Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.14 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.98 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.48 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.35 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dušan Vlahović | F | 2 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 43% | 1 | 71% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| Václav Černý | M | 3 | 249 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 5 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | – |
| Amir Murillo | D | 2 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 83% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| İlhan Fakılı | F | 3 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 82% | 2 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | – |
| Alexander Nübel | G | 3 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.47 | – |
| Emmanuel Agbadou | D | 3 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 8 | 5 | 0 | 53% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 | – |
| Orkun Kökçü | M | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 89% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Rıdvan Yılmaz | D | 3 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 80% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Salih Özcan | M | 3 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 10 | 4 | 1 | 66% | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | – |
| Leandro Trossard | M | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 74% | 6 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | – |
| Junior Olaitan | M | 3 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 3 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 | – |
| Tiago Djaló | D | 2 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | – |
| Taylan Bulut | D | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Wilfred Ndidi | M | 3 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Hyeon-gyu Oh | F | 3 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Emirhan Topçu | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 64% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Semih Kılıçsoy | F | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Kassoum Ouattara | D | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 96% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Fabio Miretti | M | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ernest Poku | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Milot Rashica | M | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Beşiktaş | Süper Lig | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Beşiktaş | Süper Lig | 25 | 992 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 7% | 19 | 76% | 11 | 19 | 3 | 49% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025/26 | Beşiktaş | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 82% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 65% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.75 |
| 2025/26 | Beşiktaş | Türkiye Kupası | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024/25 | Beşiktaş | Süper Lig | 28 | 2052 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 12% | 59 | 77% | 14 | 49 | 14 | 52% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2024/25 | Beşiktaş | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 371 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 8 | 77% | 3 | 9 | 3 | 36% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024/25 | Beşiktaş | Türkiye Kupası | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023/24 | Beşiktaş | Süper Lig | 29 | 2037 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 20 | 14% | 42 | 73% | 19 | 25 | 6 | 44% | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023/24 | Beşiktaş | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 77% | 4 | 7 | 2 | 48% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022/23 | Galatasaray | Süper Lig | 26 | 1718 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 18 | 13% | 35 | 77% | 24 | 32 | 13 | 45% | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022/23 | Norwich | Championship | 4 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Aug | v Eyüpspor | W | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 27 Apr | v Fatih Karagümrük | D | 66 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Apr | v Alanyaspor | W | 25 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 19 Apr | a Samsunspor | L | 12 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 05 Apr | a Fenerbahçe | L | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 19 Mar | v Kasımpaşa | W | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 15 Mar | a Gençlerbirliği S.K. | W | 17 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 28 Feb | a Kocaelispor | W | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 15 Feb | a Başakşehir | W | 56 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 08 Feb | v Alanyaspor | D | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 31 Jan | v Konyaspor | W | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 26 Jan | a Eyüpspor | D | 62 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 19 Jan | v Kayserispor | W | 71 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 20 Dec | v Rizespor | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 14 Dec | a Trabzonspor | D | 76 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |