Mirko Gori appeared in one match for his club in the 2022/23 Serie B season, playing 14 minutes. He did not score or provide an assist, and his single appearance yielded two shots, one of which was on target. Gori recorded no key passes, tackles, or interceptions in that brief stint. His shots per 90 minutes (12.86) far exceeded the baseline of 0.89, while his key passes per 90 and tackles per 90 remained at zero, both below the respective baselines of 1.14 and 1.86. Gori’s average match rating for the season was 5.7, and his conversion percentage was 0%. These figures illustrate a limited but offensively active contribution in a single appearance during the 2022/23 campaign.
Mirko Gori has played 14 minutes across 1 appearance in Serie B, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.11, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 5.70 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.11 0.12 | |
| Shots /90 | 12.86 0.89 0.89 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 6.43 0.38 0.38 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.14 0.87 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.82 0.62 | |
| Fouls /90 | 6.43 1.44 1.35 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuele Mulattieri | F | 29 | 1513 | 12 | 4 | 36 | 22 | 33% | 19 | 78% | 15 | 38% | 13 | 3 | 0 | 29% | 29 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.4 |
| Giuseppe Caso | F | 35 | 1899 | 9 | 3 | 56 | 28 | 16% | 32 | 81% | 48 | 44% | 4 | 3 | 2 | 47% | 13 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 6.8 |
| Roberto Insigne | F | 31 | 1740 | 8 | 2 | 48 | 25 | 17% | 42 | 85% | 20 | 45% | 19 | 11 | 2 | 45% | 15 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 7.1 |
| Luca Moro | F | 33 | 1814 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 16% | 17 | 69% | 9 | 32% | 13 | 6 | 1 | 40% | 35 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.3 |
| Gennaro Borrelli | F | 23 | 619 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 26% | 6 | 61% | 2 | 29% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40% | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.0 |
| Fabio Lucioni | D | 31 | 2725 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 25% | 5 | 78% | 3 | 75% | 33 | 29 | 22 | 63% | 29 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 4.4 |
| Marcus Rohdén | M | 33 | 2275 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 17 | 9% | 34 | 76% | 7 | 33% | 31 | 24 | 5 | 42% | 49 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 5.3 |
| Luca Mazzitelli | M | 25 | 1952 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 13% | 30 | 75% | 9 | 45% | 44 | 29 | 5 | 53% | 38 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 4.7 |
| Luca Garritano | M | 34 | 1853 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 13% | 51 | 77% | 13 | 45% | 37 | 10 | 1 | 42% | 24 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 2.7 |
| Daniel Boloca | M | 31 | 2608 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 7% | 28 | 90% | 53 | 77% | 57 | 30 | 8 | 53% | 43 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 3.1 |
| Ben Lhassine Kone | M | 19 | 1067 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 14% | 10 | 82% | 21 | 60% | 27 | 17 | 2 | 49% | 33 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 8.3 |
| Przemysław Szymiński | D | 15 | 1190 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 82% | 0 | – | 13 | 10 | 13 | 50% | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 5.3 |
| Jaime Báez | F | 17 | 664 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 14 | 78% | 14 | 64% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 49% | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.9 |
| Ilario Monterisi | D | 11 | 613 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 79% | 2 | 29% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 48% | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.3 |
| Stefano Turati | G | 37 | 3335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 60% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 6.99 | 6.8 |
| Mario Sampirisi | D | 28 | 2222 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 4 | 50% | 27 | 21 | 5 | 62% | 17 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 2.3 |
| Luca Ravanelli | D | 24 | 2165 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 48 | 24 | 11 | 65% | 16 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 6.7 |
| Matteo Cotali | D | 27 | 1911 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 82% | 5 | 56% | 43 | 39 | 3 | 56% | 45 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 10.0 |
| Gianluca Frabotta | D | 22 | 1189 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 73% | 7 | 41% | 31 | 23 | 2 | 49% | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 7.6 |
| Anthony Oyono | D | 13 | 992 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 83% | 20 | 62% | 33 | 8 | 1 | 69% | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | 7.4 |
| Karlo Lulić | M | 20 | 837 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 80% | 4 | 80% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 39% | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.0 |
| Sergio Kalaj | D | 9 | 751 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 100% | 11 | 11 | 5 | 70% | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 4.8 |
| Francesco Gelli | M | 10 | 717 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 86% | 6 | 67% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.7 |
| Riccardo Ciervo | F | 13 | 332 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 9 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 2.7 |
| Soufiane Bidaoui | F | 8 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 87% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.8 |
| Miloš Bočić | F | 12 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 3 | 43% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 3.5 |
| Andrea Oliveri | M | 8 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 4 | 57% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 3.0 |
| Leonardo Loria | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | – |
| Alessandro Selvini | F | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kalifa Kujabi | M | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Mirko Gori | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Frosinone | Serie B | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Dec | v Ternana | W | 14 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | – |