Muhammed Gönnlaçar has been a solid presence for his side in the 2025/26 1. Lig season, appearing in 15 matches and logging 1,171 minutes. He has contributed one goal and one assist, a tally that exceeds the defender baseline of 0.05 goals per 90 minutes, giving him a goals per 90 of 0.08. His 4 shots, with 2 on target, translate to a 25% conversion rate, while his shots per 90 of 0.31 are below the baseline of 0.41. Gönnlaçar has made 32 tackles and 25 interceptions, outpacing the baseline tackles per 90 of 1.5 with 2.46. His key passes per 90 stand at 0.23, lower than the baseline of 0.53, and his average match rating of 6.84 reflects a consistent defensive contribution throughout the season so far.
Muhammed Gönülaçar has played 1,171 minutes across 15 appearances in 1. Lig, scoring 0.08 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05, converting 25% of 4 shots and averaging 6.84 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ünal-Emre Durmushan | M | 34 | 2138 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 14% | 11 | 73% | 26 | 57% | 13 | 8 | 2 | 41% | 18 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 9.0 |
| Görkem Sağlam | M | 13 | 1055 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 25% | 17 | 81% | 4 | 25% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 36% | 12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 6.5 |
| Ensar Arslan | F | 8 | 481 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 38% | 6 | 76% | 6 | 100% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 5.7 |
| Oguzhan Matur | D | 17 | 1222 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 25% | 6 | 75% | 11 | 48% | 32 | 15 | 0 | 48% | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | 7.8 |
| Funsho Bamgboye | F | 9 | 765 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 18% | 7 | 65% | 5 | 19% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 44% | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 3.1 |
| Yunus Azrak | M | 13 | 559 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29% | 11 | 75% | 8 | 50% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 49% | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 7.8 |
| Rui Pedro | M | 5 | 434 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 6 | 83% | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Engin Aksoy | D | 19 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14% | 2 | 71% | 14 | 54% | 29 | 22 | 1 | 46% | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.01 | 5.6 |
| Hakan Cinemre | D | 14 | 1253 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 78% | 0 | – | 12 | 20 | 14 | 60% | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 6.2 |
| Abdulkadir Parmak | M | 14 | 1224 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 5% | 12 | 87% | 18 | 55% | 11 | 7 | 2 | 52% | 8 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 4.9 |
| Deniz Aksoy | F | 26 | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 8 | 65% | 10 | 37% | 22 | 3 | 3 | 40% | 39 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 9.9 |
| Muhammed Gönülaçar | M | 15 | 1171 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 86% | 1 | 33% | 32 | 25 | 9 | 65% | 16 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 8.7 |
| Sharif Osman | M | 14 | 1117 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 7 | 75% | 11 | 52% | 39 | 17 | 5 | 47% | 27 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.5 |
| Yigit Ali Buz | D | 16 | 986 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 86% | 3 | 60% | 20 | 12 | 13 | 51% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 7.2 |
| Guy-Marcelin Kilama | D | 10 | 888 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 87% | 1 | 33% | 7 | 12 | 7 | 62% | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 3.6 |
| Baran Sarka | M | 13 | 820 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 10% | 6 | 85% | 12 | 55% | 9 | 7 | 0 | 41% | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 9.8 |
| Prince Ating | F | 13 | 721 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 3 | 73% | 5 | 56% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32% | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 5.3 |
| Jonathan Okoronkwo | F | 7 | 614 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 10% | 10 | 67% | 7 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 13 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 4.3 |
| Rakhim Chaadaev | M | 10 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 72% | 5 | 62% | 21 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.15 | 4.5 |
| Selimcan Temel | M | 9 | 318 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 79% | 1 | 50% | 8 | 5 | 2 | 42% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.4 |
| Kerim Alıcı | D | 16 | 1394 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 2 | 22% | 23 | 9 | 1 | 40% | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 4.4 |
| Recep Burak Yılmaz | D | 17 | 1376 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 2 | 67% | 22 | 15 | 11 | 58% | 22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | 4.9 |
| Yigit Ali Buz | D | 15 | 1295 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 16 | 15 | 9 | 49% | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 | 3.3 |
| Ali Yıldız | F | 25 | 1245 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 9 | 83% | 14 | 48% | 22 | 7 | 1 | 49% | 15 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 8.1 |
| Visar Bekaj | G | 12 | 1087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 6.77 | 4.2 |
| Melih Sen | D | 18 | 851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 11 | 13 | 7 | 50% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 2.8 |
| Seyit Gazanfer | D | 12 | 834 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 68% | 9 | 64% | 22 | 6 | 0 | 56% | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 4.8 |
| Emir Dadük | G | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6.58 | 6.3 |
| Demir Sarıcalı | G | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 68% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 6.76 | 4.2 |
| Demir Sarıcalı | G | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6.36 | 5.1 |
| Ersin Aydemir | F | 12 | 680 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 64% | 1 | 50% | 13 | 14 | 2 | 40% | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 6.1 |
| Yilmaz Cin | F | 15 | 646 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 75% | 2 | 50% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30% | 17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 | 4.4 |
| Armin Hodžić | D | 9 | 632 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 89% | 4 | 57% | 10 | 12 | 3 | 59% | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 6.4 |
| Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi | M | 9 | 618 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 11 | 8 | 2 | 46% | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.29 | 3.8 |
| Baran Sarka | M | 10 | 615 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 85% | 3 | 33% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 41% | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.4 |
| Carlos Strandberg | F | 7 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 61% | 4 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 45% | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.9 |
| Cengiz Demir | D | 6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 42% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | 3.2 |
| Cenk Dogan | D | 6 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 6.1 |
| Mustafa Aydin | M | 8 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 87% | 3 | 50% | 9 | 5 | 2 | 59% | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.9 |
| Eren Guler | F | 8 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 68% | 4 | 40% | 12 | 3 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.8 |
| Sinan Özen | D | 6 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 4 | 57% | 6 | 9 | 2 | 46% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 6.0 |
| Ersin Aydemir | F | 9 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 2 | 50% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 39% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 6.7 |
| Musa Abdulahi | M | 8 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 83% | 3 | 43% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 3.9 |
| Mustafa Aydin | M | 8 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57% | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | 6.9 |
| Cemil Aksu | M | 5 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Chandrel Massanga | M | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 25% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Abdulkadir Adiyaman | M | 5 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| Baris Uzel | D | 8 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 73% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.29 | 4.2 |
| Musa Abdulahi | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | – |
| Volkan Alkan | M | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Bilal Tog | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Hatayspor | 1. Lig | 15 | 1171 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 86% | 1 | 32 | 25 | 65% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024/25 | Şanlıurfaspor | 1. Lig | 15 | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 2 | 83% | 5 | 30 | 21 | 54% | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023/24 | Bodrum FK | 1. Lig | 11 | 653 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 6 | 19 | 5 | 60% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022/23 | Denizlispor | 1. Lig | 29 | 2549 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 20 | 81 | 29 | 56% | 38 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 May | v Vanspor FK | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 5.9 |
| 25 Apr | a Serik Spor | L | 89 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.7 |
| 18 Apr | v Sakaryaspor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 10.0 |
| 11 Apr | a Sarıyer | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.4 |
| 07 Apr | v Adana Demirspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.3 |
| 03 Apr | a Pendikspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.0 |
| 22 Mar | v Amed | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.2 |
| 15 Mar | a Erzurumspor FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.8 |
| 11 Mar | v Sivasspor | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 7.5 |
| 07 Mar | a Çorum FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.5 |
| 28 Feb | v Bodrum FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.6 |
| 22 Feb | a Bandırmaspor | L | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.9 |
| 17 Feb | v Iğdır FK | L | 60 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 13 Feb | a Boluspor | L | 80 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.3 |
| 07 Feb | v Esenler Erokspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 2.7 |