Nemanja Vidojević has appeared in four matches of the 2026/27 Super Liga season, accumulating 360 minutes on the pitch. He has yet to record a goal or assist, and has not taken any shots, resulting in zero shots on target. Vidojević has delivered one key pass, which translates to 0.25 key passes per 90 minutes, below the league baseline of 0.56. Defensively, he has completed three tackles and made four interceptions, equating to 0.75 tackles per 90 minutes, again below the baseline of 1.65. His dribbling success rate stands at zero, compared to the league average of 0.36. Overall, his average match rating of 7.15 reflects a solid defensive contribution in the early part of the season.
Nemanja Vidojević has played 450 minutes across 5 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06 and averaging 6.98 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kwaku Karikari | F | 4 | 118 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 38% | 2 | 61% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.52 | – |
| Janko Jevremović | M | 5 | 443 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 5 | 86% | 2 | 25% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | – |
| Nikola Đuričić | D | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 6 | 90% | 4 | 67% | 2 | 9 | 1 | 54% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | – |
| Simão Pedro | M | 5 | 396 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 4 | 87% | 7 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| Nikola Jovanović | M | 5 | 285 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 12% | 4 | 84% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | – |
| Aleksa Kuljanin | F | 5 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 66% | 6 | 35% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Nemanja Vidojević | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 92% | 0 | – | 4 | 4 | 4 | 55% | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Zoran Popović | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.52 | – |
| Mamane Amadou Sabo | M | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 88% | 4 | 67% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 68% | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Uroš Tegeltija | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 89% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Kristian Šekularac | M | 5 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 92% | 4 | 57% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 56% | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| David Ankeye | F | 5 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 70% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Mirko Milikić | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 4 | 1 | 1 | 70% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Abdoul Sawadogo | D | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 0 | 6 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Abdul Yusif | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Clement Lhernault | M | 2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Christian Tchouante | D | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Sumaila Wasiu | F | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Davorin Tošić | M | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 94% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Marko Ćurić | M | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Sylvester Jasper | M | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Yassin Sbai | F | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Srđan Plavšić | M | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Železničar Pančevo | Super Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 92% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 55% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025/26 | Železničar Pančevo | Super Liga | 23 | 1582 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 3 | 88% | 1 | 22 | 22 | 55% | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024/25 | Železničar Pančevo | Super Liga | 5 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 71% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | v Radnik Surdulica | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 23 Aug | a Vojvodina | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 09 Aug | a OFK Beograd | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 03 Aug | v Mladost Lucani | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 17 Jul | v Radnicki NIS | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 22 May | v Cukaricki | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 09 May | v Radnik Surdulica | D | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | – |
| 02 May | v OFK Beograd | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Vojvodina | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 22 Apr | v FK Crvena Zvezda | D | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 18 Apr | a FK Partizan | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 04 Apr | v Novi Pazar | W | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 22 Mar | a Cukaricki | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 07 Mar | a TSC Backa Topola | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 28 Feb | v Vojvodina | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |