Nikola Srećković has been a decisive force in the 2025/26 Super Liga season, appearing in 25 matches and logging 1,201 minutes. He has contributed two goals and one assist, while his 16 shots, 5 of which were on target, reflect a 12% conversion rate. What distinguishes him is his creative output: 33 key passes in 25 games, averaging 2.47 per 90 minutes, more than double the baseline of 1.18. His defensive work is also above average, with 25 tackles and eight interceptions, equating to 1.87 tackles per 90 versus a baseline of 1.59. Srećković’s dribbling success rate of 0.9 per 90 outpaces the baseline of 0.78, and his overall match rating of 6.68 underscores his consistent influence on the pitch.
Nikola Srećković has played 1,201 minutes across 25 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.15 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.15, converting 12% of 16 shots and averaging 6.68 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aleksandr Shestyuk | F | 14 | 946 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 36% | 8 | 69% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38% | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.5 |
| Radivoj Bosić | M | 17 | 1403 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 25% | 19 | 73% | 35 | 50% | 15 | 6 | 2 | 39% | 32 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 4.4 |
| Miloš Spasić | M | 33 | 2563 | 5 | 1 | 45 | 22 | 11% | 20 | 75% | 19 | 48% | 35 | 7 | 2 | 43% | 40 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 4.1 |
| Radomir Milosavljević | M | 30 | 2552 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 14% | 30 | 76% | 9 | 41% | 66 | 40 | 11 | 55% | 70 | 48 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | 6.6 |
| Issah Abass | F | 15 | 646 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 25% | 7 | 71% | 5 | 36% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 11 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 5.6 |
| Franck Kanouté | M | 22 | 1508 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 12% | 9 | 83% | 19 | 59% | 46 | 29 | 4 | 63% | 25 | 41 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 | 4.9 |
| Vanja Ilić | M | 19 | 1312 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 8% | 18 | 82% | 14 | 48% | 20 | 9 | 3 | 48% | 22 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.7 |
| Nikola Srećković | M | 25 | 1201 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 12% | 33 | 72% | 12 | 63% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 47% | 28 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.2 |
| Babacar Mboup | F | 18 | 949 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11% | 12 | 65% | 4 | 36% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 42% | 19 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | 2.0 |
| Nemanja Belaković | F | 11 | 594 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 25% | 15 | 83% | 5 | 56% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 54% | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.3 |
| Ibrahim Mustapha | F | 14 | 549 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 7 | 80% | 2 | 22% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 6.2 |
| Dušan Pavlović | D | 27 | 2407 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7% | 2 | 84% | 3 | 60% | 24 | 33 | 27 | 56% | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 6.8 |
| Gboly Ariyibi | M | 15 | 1024 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 20 | 78% | 15 | 39% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 1.3 |
| Djordje Petrović | D | 13 | 865 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 67% | 7 | 58% | 22 | 14 | 3 | 49% | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | 1.0 |
| Stefan Nikolić | M | 20 | 861 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7 | 77% | 6 | 46% | 15 | 3 | 2 | 45% | 13 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 6.7 |
| Dušan Pavlović | D | 8 | 720 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 5 | 84% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 9 | 4 | 62% | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 5.1 |
| Mateja Radonjić | M | 9 | 309 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 4.0 |
| Oleg Nikiforenko | M | 6 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.9 |
| Miljan Ilić | D | 32 | 2671 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 77% | 5 | 29% | 74 | 34 | 7 | 57% | 35 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 6.5 |
| Marko Mijailović | D | 32 | 2132 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 14 | 58% | 35 | 33 | 11 | 60% | 23 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 6.5 |
| Strahinja Manojlović | G | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 66% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 6.99 | 2.7 |
| Uroš Vitas | D | 23 | 1719 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 1 | 33% | 16 | 21 | 26 | 60% | 14 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 3.4 |
| Dejan Stanivuković | G | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 63% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7.15 | 3.8 |
| Mbouri Yamkam | D | 16 | 1214 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 82% | 5 | 62% | 20 | 9 | 3 | 52% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 1.7 |
| Luka Izderić | M | 21 | 1033 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0% | 14 | 82% | 8 | 44% | 15 | 13 | 2 | 51% | 19 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.9 |
| Ranko Jokić | D | 13 | 903 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 13 | 6 | 6 | 62% | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 5.2 |
| Jovan Nišić | M | 14 | 670 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 84% | 2 | 25% | 13 | 11 | 0 | 50% | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.4 |
| Stefan Nikolić | M | 10 | 506 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 5 | 78% | 3 | 75% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 47% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 4.2 |
| Stefan Aškovski | F | 9 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 11 | 69% | 3 | 6 | 1 | 58% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.6 |
| Nemanja Mićević | D | 5 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 59% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Đorđe Petrović | D | 7 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 1 | 20% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 39% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.2 |
| David Ewemade | D | 5 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 5 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | – |
| Lacine Kone | F | 11 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 14% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | 7.3 |
| Marko Petković | D | 6 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 4.4 |
| Bubacar Djaló | M | 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 2 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 62% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| Lamonth Rochester | D | 4 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Petar Petrović | M | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Radnicki NIS | Super Liga | 25 | 1201 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 12% | 33 | 72% | 12 | 25 | 8 | 47% | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024/25 | Borac Banja Luka | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 2 | 7 | 0 | 39% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023/24 | Novi Pazar | Super Liga | 16 | 881 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 16% | 17 | 78% | 11 | 8 | 7 | 50% | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2022/23 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Super Liga | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | a TSC Backa Topola | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 1.9 |
| 03 May | a Napredak | W | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.7 |
| 27 Apr | a IMT Novi Beograd | L | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 4.6 |
| 08 Apr | a Vojvodina | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.7 |
| 03 Apr | v OFK Beograd | L | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.8 |
| 14 Mar | v FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | L | 45 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.3 |
| 08 Feb | v Radnicki 1923 | W | 44 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 1.7 |
| 20 Dec | v Železničar Pančevo | W | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.30 | 6.9 |
| 14 Dec | a Novi Pazar | L | 19 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 7.7 |
| 29 Nov | a Mladost Lucani | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.5 |
| 23 Nov | v TSC Backa Topola | D | 59 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.9 |
| 08 Nov | v Vojvodina | L | 80 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.8 |
| 03 Nov | a OFK Beograd | W | 77 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.3 |
| 26 Oct | v FK Crvena Zvezda | D | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.1 |
| 19 Oct | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 8.3 |