Nikola Vasiljević featured in 30 matches for the season, amassing 2,700 minutes in the Super Liga. He recorded 96 saves while conceding 43 goals, giving a goals-per-90 of 0.0 and a shots-per-90 of 0.0. His single key pass over the season translates to a key-passes-per-90 of 0.03, matching the baseline. Vasiljević did not register any tackles, interceptions, assists, goals, shots, shots on target, or dribbles, and his average match rating was 6.75. The data show that over the course of the season he remained a consistent presence between the posts, contributing to the team's defensive efforts with a steady stream of saves and a single distribution that helped initiate play.
Nikola Vasiljević has played 2,700 minutes across 30 appearances in Super Liga, averaging 6.75 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bayere Loue | F | 31 | 2170 | 8 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 25% | 22 | 74% | 19 | 63% | 21 | 3 | 2 | 51% | 27 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.6 |
| Aleksa Radonjić | M | 29 | 2014 | 6 | 1 | 43 | 23 | 14% | 9 | 70% | 17 | 41% | 20 | 8 | 0 | 48% | 41 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 7.5 |
| Petar Petrović | D | 34 | 2989 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 27% | 9 | 80% | 8 | 57% | 37 | 45 | 31 | 62% | 27 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 0.8 |
| Boubacari Doucoure | M | 35 | 2953 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 18 | 13% | 23 | 78% | 15 | 43% | 84 | 42 | 18 | 57% | 40 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 4.9 |
| Lazar Mićić | F | 26 | 1516 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 10% | 12 | 83% | 13 | 32% | 8 | 13 | 0 | 45% | 9 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.0 |
| Benjamin Acquah | M | 12 | 492 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 8 | 84% | 4 | 44% | 26 | 2 | 3 | 60% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | 6.7 |
| Herve Toure | D | 7 | 400 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 20% | 3 | 84% | 3 | 50% | 15 | 5 | 0 | 64% | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 5.5 |
| Đorđe Skoko | D | 36 | 3194 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 6% | 8 | 83% | 14 | 74% | 45 | 27 | 38 | 62% | 40 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.95 | 4.3 |
| Mamane Amadou Sabo | M | 33 | 2919 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 5% | 39 | 84% | 22 | 51% | 44 | 43 | 12 | 52% | 42 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | 3.8 |
| Marko Bjeković | D | 33 | 2757 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 8% | 29 | 82% | 29 | 48% | 80 | 58 | 11 | 64% | 20 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 10.0 |
| Nemanja Đokić | M | 30 | 1759 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 32 | 80% | 10 | 53% | 26 | 12 | 9 | 50% | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.1 |
| Kayode Saliman | M | 31 | 1512 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 4% | 22 | 78% | 12 | 39% | 18 | 11 | 1 | 31% | 28 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.9 |
| Stefan Vilotic | D | 21 | 1295 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 8 | 66% | 1 | 14% | 22 | 22 | 10 | 57% | 31 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 2.9 |
| Ibrahim Tanko | F | 24 | 1103 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 10 | 65% | 10 | 43% | 11 | 8 | 0 | 38% | 29 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.36 | 4.5 |
| Ognjen Krsmanović | F | 14 | 979 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 7% | 6 | 76% | 7 | 47% | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37% | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 7.5 |
| Dušan Pantelić | M | 22 | 879 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 7% | 9 | 80% | 4 | 80% | 19 | 15 | 3 | 51% | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.2 |
| Mateja Zuvić | F | 13 | 377 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9 | 73% | 9 | 56% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.5 |
| Mass Sise | M | 15 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 63% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 5.8 |
| Nikola Vasiljević | G | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 52% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 6.75 | 4.3 |
| Stefan Milošević | D | 25 | 1917 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 11 | 46% | 30 | 11 | 9 | 58% | 21 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 5.4 |
| Milan Ilić | D | 16 | 732 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 74% | 6 | 75% | 20 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 6.4 |
| Dimitrije Stevanović | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7.09 | 3.1 |
| Dušan Ristić | D | 18 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 4 | 5 | 8 | 68% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 8.6 |
| Petar Đoković | M | 15 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 73% | 2 | 29% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 3.6 |
| Andreja Ristić | F | 10 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 56% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 6.8 |
| Marko Kolaković | D | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Martin Andjelkovic | F | 5 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Nemanja Krstić | M | 4 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Boasiako Francis Antwi | F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Kalamata | Super League 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Javor | Super Liga | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023/24 | Radnicki NIS | Super Liga | 5 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2023/24 | FK Crvena Zvezda | UEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | FK Crvena Zvezda | Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | FK Crvena Zvezda | UEFA Europa League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | FK Crvena Zvezda | Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | FK Crvena Zvezda | UEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | v Mladost Lucani | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.4 |
| 08 Apr | v Železničar Pančevo | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.1 |
| 04 Apr | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 2.8 |
| 21 Mar | v Novi Pazar | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.3 |
| 14 Mar | a Radnik Surdulica | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 6.8 |
| 07 Mar | v Cukaricki | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.2 |
| 01 Mar | a Radnicki NIS | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.4 |
| 16 Feb | a IMT Novi Beograd | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 6.0 |
| 07 Feb | v TSC Backa Topola | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.7 |
| 31 Jan | a Napredak | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.7 |
| 20 Dec | v Vojvodina | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.4 |
| 13 Dec | a Radnicki 1923 | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.5 |
| 06 Dec | v OFK Beograd | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.6 |
| 29 Nov | a FK Partizan | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.9 |
| 23 Nov | v FK Crvena Zvezda | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9.20 | 10.0 |