Ognjen Bondžulić has been a dynamic presence in the 2025/26 Super Liga season, appearing in seven matches and logging 539 minutes. He has scored two goals, giving him a goals per 90 of 0.33 compared to the league baseline of 0.29, and has taken six shots, 4 of which were on target, a conversion rate of 33 percent. His dribbling success stands out, with 1.34 successful dribbles per 90 versus the baseline of 0.75, showing he carries the ball past opponents more often than his peers. Bondžulić has also contributed defensively with six tackles and three interceptions, and has provided two key passes, though this is below the league average of 1.11. His overall average match rating is 6.6, reflecting a solid season so far.
Ognjen Bondžulić has played 539 minutes across 7 appearances in Super Liga, scoring 0.33 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.29, converting 33% of 6 shots and averaging 6.60 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petar Bojić | F | 32 | 1986 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 33% | 23 | 68% | 8 | 32% | 25 | 10 | 2 | 41% | 31 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.8 |
| Jovan Ćirić | M | 23 | 1657 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 27% | 22 | 67% | 25 | 37% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 38% | 18 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 8.3 |
| Irfan Hadžić | F | 29 | 868 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 20% | 6 | 68% | 5 | 38% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 52% | 14 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.5 |
| Uroš Ljubomirac | M | 29 | 1897 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 20% | 21 | 72% | 10 | 40% | 15 | 16 | 4 | 47% | 29 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 6.5 |
| Nemanja Milojević | M | 27 | 1351 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 19% | 11 | 78% | 11 | 58% | 35 | 9 | 9 | 53% | 17 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 0.4 |
| Filip Žunić | M | 27 | 1896 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 17 | 76% | 6 | 30% | 32 | 22 | 5 | 45% | 37 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | 6.1 |
| Ognjen Bondžulić | M | 7 | 539 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 2 | 64% | 8 | 30% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 39% | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.5 |
| Žarko Udovičić | D | 33 | 2744 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 27 | 73% | 19 | 68% | 26 | 27 | 8 | 54% | 11 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.3 |
| Janko Tumbasević | M | 32 | 2138 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 10% | 9 | 82% | 6 | 40% | 52 | 39 | 5 | 53% | 33 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 8.7 |
| Mihailo Todosijevic | D | 21 | 1117 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 5% | 5 | 58% | 7 | 26% | 10 | 7 | 2 | 28% | 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.31 | 5.7 |
| Veljko Kijevčanin | M | 14 | 776 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 10 | 81% | 6 | 55% | 26 | 10 | 4 | 60% | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 7.0 |
| Danilo Pantić | M | 9 | 585 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 7 | 78% | 3 | 30% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 52% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 1.9 |
| Saša Stamenković | G | 35 | 3139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 7.26 | 4.9 |
| Nikola Ćirković | D | 32 | 2770 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 82% | 8 | 62% | 53 | 38 | 15 | 62% | 22 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.1 |
| Mihailo Oreščanin | D | 31 | 2254 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 4 | 44% | 46 | 43 | 27 | 57% | 30 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | 1.9 |
| Nikola Andrić | D | 25 | 1934 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 73% | 3 | 33% | 27 | 24 | 6 | 54% | 17 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 9.0 |
| Aleksa Milošević | D | 17 | 1314 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 76% | 7 | 50% | 24 | 25 | 20 | 47% | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 2.8 |
| Nikola Boranijašević | D | 19 | 1215 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 70% | 7 | 44% | 40 | 12 | 8 | 52% | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.8 |
| Milan Joksimović | D | 14 | 995 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 77% | 0 | – | 11 | 10 | 11 | 51% | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.5 |
| Dušan Cvetinović | D | 13 | 973 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 15 | 13 | 59% | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 2.2 |
| Uroš Sremčević | F | 17 | 877 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0% | 6 | 66% | 4 | 31% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43% | 22 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 7.2 |
| Aleksandar Varjačić | M | 18 | 862 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 7 | 44% | 13 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.8 |
| Jagoš Ðurković | M | 15 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0% | 2 | 70% | 2 | 25% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 | 5.4 |
| David Đokić | F | 14 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 74% | 6 | 55% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 52% | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 6.1 |
| Nikola Leković | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 12 | 3 | 0 | 66% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 | – |
| Nemanja Žunić | D | 2 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | – |
| Bogdan Matijašević | G | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 56% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.70 | – |
| Sava Pribaković | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 54% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 3 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Đorđe Marinković | M | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Nemanja Ahčin | M | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Ognjen Alempijević | F | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Miloš Mijić | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 40% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga | 7 | 539 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 2 | 64% | 8 | 6 | 3 | 39% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024/25 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga | 16 | 1355 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 33% | 8 | 74% | 25 | 12 | 7 | 47% | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023/24 | Mladost Lucani | Super Liga | 3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | v Vojvodina | D | 7 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2.7 |
| 23 Aug | a OFK Beograd | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.8 |
| 15 Aug | v FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 6.0 |
| 09 Aug | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | D | 85 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.7 |
| 02 Aug | v Radnik Surdulica | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.5 |
| 26 Jul | a Radnicki NIS | L | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.6 |
| 20 Jul | v IMT Novi Beograd | D | 88 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | 9.7 |
| 24 May | a FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 17 May | v FK Partizan | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 11 May | a OFK Beograd | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 28 Apr | v Novi Pazar | D | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 23 Apr | v TSC Backa Topola | W | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 13 Apr | a Vojvodina | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 07 Apr | v Vojvodina | L | 90 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 30 Mar | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | D | 89 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |