Ognjen Mudrinski was a frequent presence for his club in the 2023/24 Super Liga season, making 26 appearances and playing 1,470 minutes. He took 30 shots, of which 11 were on target, but managed only 2 goals, giving him a conversion rate of 7 percent. Mudrinski did not record any assists and contributed 10 key passes, averaging 0.61 key passes per 90 minutes. Defensively he completed 7 tackles and made 7 interceptions, with 0.43 tackles per 90 minutes. His dribble success rate was 0.18 per 90 minutes. The average match rating he received over the season was 6.78. Overall, Mudrinski’s season was marked by a high number of attempts but a low goal return.
Ognjen Mudrinski has played 1,470 minutes across 26 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.12 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.32, converting 7% of 30 shots and averaging 6.78 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vojo Ubiparip | F | 33 | 1374 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 31% | 20 | 71% | 2 | 67% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46% | 18 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | 4.3 |
| Andrej Todoroski | M | 35 | 2506 | 6 | 3 | 52 | 24 | 12% | 32 | 81% | 49 | 53% | 23 | 8 | 0 | 49% | 38 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 6.2 |
| Miloš Mijić | M | 30 | 1496 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 12% | 24 | 84% | 21 | 70% | 22 | 22 | 5 | 53% | 18 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 7.0 |
| Ognjen Mudrinski | F | 26 | 1470 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 7% | 10 | 64% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 7 | 1 | 45% | 33 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 6.4 |
| Miloš Tošeski | M | 28 | 1400 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 17% | 15 | 79% | 18 | 62% | 15 | 19 | 3 | 48% | 17 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 1.6 |
| Aleksa Đurasović | M | 32 | 2418 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8% | 13 | 83% | 7 | 50% | 47 | 48 | 12 | 54% | 24 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 8.1 |
| Jug Stanojev | M | 31 | 2331 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 7% | 36 | 79% | 35 | 46% | 30 | 14 | 4 | 46% | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 4.3 |
| Vladimir Prijović | D | 23 | 1631 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 9 | 69% | 17 | 47% | 30 | 29 | 5 | 46% | 38 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.7 |
| Luka Bijelović | F | 21 | 1513 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11% | 21 | 78% | 19 | 79% | 16 | 11 | 2 | 58% | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 2.7 |
| Strahinja Tanasijević | D | 17 | 1426 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 7 | 78% | 3 | 100% | 23 | 31 | 10 | 59% | 37 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 5.3 |
| Jovan Lukić | M | 21 | 1275 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 8 | 80% | 13 | 68% | 49 | 23 | 1 | 54% | 34 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 7.3 |
| Ilija Babić | F | 24 | 1253 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 12 | 86% | 22 | 46% | 18 | 17 | 1 | 45% | 29 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 7.8 |
| Ilija Martinović | D | 9 | 698 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 84% | 0 | – | 9 | 8 | 3 | 47% | 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.5 |
| Miloš Rošević | F | 12 | 463 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 66% | 4 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 34% | 12 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.1 |
| Collins Atule | F | 9 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 2 | 70% | 6 | 55% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.0 |
| Veljko Jocić | M | 10 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 6 | 60% | 6 | 60% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 1.7 |
| Srđan Hrstić | F | 1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 64% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Aleksandar Vulić | G | 27 | 2364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 45% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 7.06 | 6.2 |
| Nemanja Ćalasan | D | 25 | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 74% | 7 | 100% | 24 | 39 | 17 | 55% | 29 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 6.0 |
| Mihajlo Bogićević | D | 20 | 1756 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 3 | 60% | 13 | 18 | 12 | 53% | 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 3.6 |
| Dejan Kerkez | D | 21 | 1743 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 3 | 100% | 16 | 26 | 22 | 58% | 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | 4.5 |
| Vladan Vidaković | M | 17 | 1342 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 78% | 8 | 100% | 35 | 33 | 1 | 65% | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | 7.5 |
| Marko Mijailović | D | 15 | 1252 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0% | 11 | 84% | 11 | 85% | 24 | 17 | 14 | 58% | 28 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 5.9 |
| Filip Manojlović | G | 9 | 796 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 54% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.72 | 2.8 |
| Stefan Tomović | F | 16 | 790 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 84% | 13 | 57% | 3 | 8 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 4.1 |
| Marko Kerkez | M | 9 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57% | 6 | 55% | 12 | 8 | 1 | 47% | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 3.2 |
| Vladimir Vitorović | D | 5 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 66% | 4 | 50% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Nemanja Krsmanović | D | 8 | 317 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 79% | 1 | 25% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 48% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.4 |
| Lazar Stajković | F | 10 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 75% | 7 | 70% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 59% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.0 |
| Marko Bugarin | D | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 52% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| David Dunđerski | D | 5 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 65% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Marin Dulić | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ilija Miodragović | D | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 3 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Francis Ebuka Nwokeabia | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Danijel Kolarić | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Aleksandar Vidović | D | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Aleksa Đurasović | D | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Kwaku Bonsu Osei | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Super Liga | 26 | 1470 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 7% | 10 | 64% | 3 | 7 | 7 | 45% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 May | a Novi Pazar | W | 73 | – | – | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.8 |
| 01 May | v Železničar Pančevo | D | 26 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.3 |
| 26 Apr | a FK Vozdovac | D | 75 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.4 |
| 21 Apr | v Javor | W | 81 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.4 |
| 15 Apr | v Javor | W | 35 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 10.0 |
| 07 Apr | a Radnicki 1923 | L | 24 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.4 |
| 03 Apr | v Radnicki NIS | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.3 |
| 30 Mar | a FK Partizan | L | 25 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.2 |
| 16 Mar | v TSC Backa Topola | L | 45 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.8 |
| 12 Mar | a Cukaricki | D | 80 | – | – | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.7 |
| 08 Mar | v Novi Pazar | L | 81 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.4 |
| 03 Mar | a FK Vozdovac | W | 85 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.1 |
| 25 Feb | a Vojvodina | D | 95 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.7 |
| 18 Feb | v Mladost Lucani | L | 90 | – | – | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 5.3 |
| 12 Feb | a Napredak | D | 86 | – | – | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 6.1 |