Olaf Gohlike has made one appearance in the 2025/26 Ekstraklasa season, spending a single minute on the pitch. During that brief time he did not register any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, interceptions, or successful dribbles. His per-90 statistics for goals, shots, key passes, tackles, and dribbles are all zero, which contrasts with the league averages of 0.05 goals, 0.49 shots, 0.6 key passes, 1.42 tackles, and 0.29 successful dribbles per ninety minutes. These figures suggest that, so far this season, Gohlike has not contributed in measurable attacking or defensive actions. The data reflects a very limited sample, indicating that the season for Gohlike is still in its early stages.
Olaf Gohlike has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Ekstraklasa, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05.
| Tackles /90 | 0.00 1.42 1.39 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 0.98 0.80 | |
| Duels won /90 | 0.00 4.37 4.68 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.66 0.42 | |
| Passes /90 | 90.00 45.23 37.24 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.05 1.20 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Espiau | F | 29 | 1599 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 25% | 8 | 65% | 5 | 26% | 12 | 1 | 5 | 41% | 18 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.4 |
| Sebastian Kerk | F | 33 | 2587 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 18 | 12% | 56 | 73% | 4 | 27% | 20 | 10 | 3 | 46% | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 2.0 |
| Nazariy Rusyn | F | 23 | 1188 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 22% | 3 | 88% | 11 | 48% | 24 | 5 | 0 | 49% | 34 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 5.0 |
| Vladislavs Gutkovskis | F | 16 | 1032 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 17% | 4 | 58% | 5 | 31% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 48% | 20 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.0 |
| Dawid Kocyła | M | 31 | 1989 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 13% | 11 | 72% | 40 | 48% | 46 | 21 | 3 | 51% | 28 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.8 |
| Oskar Kubiak | M | 14 | 952 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 27% | 10 | 69% | 20 | 57% | 7 | 10 | 2 | 45% | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.6 |
| Michał Marcjanik | D | 33 | 2959 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 6 | 83% | 2 | 50% | 24 | 33 | 45 | 46% | 35 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 1.3 |
| Kamil Jakubczyk | M | 31 | 2536 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 11% | 16 | 88% | 17 | 52% | 44 | 29 | 9 | 52% | 54 | 81 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 8.0 |
| Marc Navarro | D | 28 | 1994 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 13% | 33 | 68% | 4 | 50% | 45 | 18 | 9 | 57% | 33 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 3.9 |
| Kike Hermoso | D | 21 | 1728 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 8% | 6 | 79% | 6 | 67% | 30 | 23 | 16 | 54% | 29 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.3 |
| Dawid Gojny | D | 22 | 1674 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 11 | 79% | 6 | 75% | 35 | 18 | 9 | 62% | 15 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 2.4 |
| Dawid Abramowicz | D | 14 | 906 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 4 | 12 | 49% | 11 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 3.3 |
| Luis Perea | M | 19 | 514 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 71% | 5 | 62% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 57% | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.8 |
| Damian Węglarz | G | 27 | 2441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 6.73 | 3.2 |
| Aurélien Nguiamba | M | 28 | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 88% | 4 | 67% | 34 | 31 | 8 | 55% | 28 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.8 |
| Dominick Zator | D | 19 | 1278 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 76% | 4 | 67% | 23 | 13 | 4 | 59% | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | 4.7 |
| Alassane Sidibe | M | 21 | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 85% | 7 | 64% | 19 | 13 | 7 | 51% | 24 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 2.0 |
| Patryk Szysz | F | 23 | 870 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 12 | 74% | 11 | 31% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 36% | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 3.0 |
| Serafin Szota | D | 10 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 8 | 6 | 55% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 3.7 |
| Tornike Gaprindashvili | M | 17 | 777 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 79% | 9 | 64% | 14 | 11 | 2 | 49% | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 6.5 |
| Julien Celestine | D | 8 | 681 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 2 | 100% | 6 | 5 | 8 | 45% | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 6.0 |
| Jędrzej Grobelny | G | 7 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 52% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6.83 | 5.0 |
| João Oliveira | M | 14 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 78% | 5 | 38% | 3 | 5 | 2 | 48% | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 0.9 |
| Michał Rzuchowski | M | 9 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 54% | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 6.9 |
| Marcel Predenkiewicz | M | 12 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 71% | 8 | 44% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 4.5 |
| Diego Percan | F | 9 | 291 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 67% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 5.9 |
| Hide Vitalucci | F | 6 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 1 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 5.9 |
| Szymon Sobczak | F | 8 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | 6.4 |
| Nikodem Gozdecki | M | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Wojciech Zacharewicz | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Olaf Gohlike | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Arka Gdynia | Ekstraklasa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 May | a Raków Częstochowa | L | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |